Lote 4 billetes 50 Cèntims (2) y 1 Pesseta (2).C.M. de CADAQUÉS. RAROS. Serie completa. AT-567/70. MBC a EBC. PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA Paper Money of the Civil War.
Lote 2 billetes 50 Cèntims y 1 Pesseta.C.M. de CADAQUÉS. AT-571/72. MBC. PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA Paper Money of the Civil War.
50 Cèntims.C.M. de CADAQUÉS. RARÍSIMO. ERROR anverso impreso con el valor de 1 Pesseta y el reverso correcto con 50 Cèntims. AT-572a. EBC-. PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA Paper Money of the Civil War.
10 Cèntims.C.M. de CADAQUÉS. RARO. Tampón al dorso en color negro. AT-574a. SC. PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA Paper Money of the Civil War.
5 Cèntims.C.M. de CADAQUÉS. RARO. Tampón al dorso en color negro. AT-575a. SC. PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA Paper Money of the Civil War.
Lote 2 billetes 50 Cèntims y 1 Pesseta.Aj. de CALLDETENES. Serie completa. AT-606/07. SC. PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA Paper Money of the Civil War.
Lote 3 billetes 50 Cèntims, 1 y 2 Pessetes. 9 Abril 1937. C. M. de CANET DE MAR. A EXAMINAR. AT-637b, 638, 639. BC+ a EBC. PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA Paper Money of the Civil War.
1 Pesseta. Aj. de LA CANONJA. MUY ESCASO. (Leve manchita en anverso). AT-640. SC-. PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA Paper Money of the Civil War.
Lote 3 billetes 25, 50 Cèntims y 1 Pesseta. Aj. de CARDEDEU. A EXAMINAR. AT-667, 668, 669. BC+ a EBC. PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA Paper Money of the Civil War.
Lote 2 billetes 50 Cèntims y 1 Pesseta.C.M. de CASTELLCIUTAT. Cartón. Serie completa, firma del Alcalde F. Julià. Billetes de 50 Cèntims manuscrito al dorso Estat Català, Independencia Catalana. Algo sucios. AT-703/04. MBC a MBC-. PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA Paper Money of the Civil War.
0, 50 Pessetas. 21 Maig 1937. Aj. de CASTELLDANS. MUY ESCASO. AT-707. MBC+. PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA Paper Money of the Civil War.
Lote 3 billetes 5, 25 y 50 Cèntims. 1937. Aj. de CASTELLET DE LLOBREGAT. AT-719, 720a, 722. MBC. PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA Paper Money of the Civil War.
1 Pesseta.C.M. de CASTELLFULLIT DEL BOIX. RARÍSIMO y MÁS EN ESTA CALIDAD. Cartón. Firma del Depositari solo la rúbrica. AT-725a. SC. PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA Paper Money of the Civil War.
50 Cèntims.C.M. de CASTELLFULLIT DEL BOIX. RARÍSIMO. Cartón. Firma del Depositari solo con las iniciales R.M. AT-726. EBC-. PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA Paper Money of the Civil War.
Lote 2 billetes 50 Cèntims y 1 Pesseta.Aj. de CASTELLOLÍ. Cartón. Serie completa, numeración con asterisco. AT-755/56. SC. PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA Paper Money of the Civil War.
50 Cèntims.Aj. de CASTELLOLÍ. Cartón. Numeración sin asterisco. AT-758. SC. PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA Paper Money of the Civil War.
Lote 2 billetes 50 Cèntims y 1 Pesseta.Aj. de CASTELLOLÍ. Cartón. Serie completa numeración sin asterisco. AT-757/58. SC. PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA Paper Money of the Civil War.