Thaler. 1800. FRIEDRICH AUGUST III. SAXONY - ALBERTINE. 27,69 grs. AR. (Rayitas de ajuste). Dav-2701; KM-1027.2. MBC-. World Coins German States.
Thaler. 1623-WA. JOHANN PHILIPP, FRIEDRICH JOHANN, WILHELM, AND FRIEDRICH WILHELM. SAXE-ALTENBURG. 28,55 grs. AR. (Leve oxidación). Dav-7367; KM-20. MBC+. World Coins German States.
Thaler. 1630. JOHANN GEORG I. SAXONY. DRESDEN. RARA. 28,97 grs. AR. (Pequeño final de riel). Bonita pieza. Dav-7601; KM-132. EBC. World Coins German States.