1/2 Dollar. 1846-O Medium date. NEW ORLEANS. 13,22 grs. AR. Tipo Liberty seated. (Pequeños golpecitos). KM-68. MBC+. World Coins United States of America.
1/2 Dollar. 1847-O. NEW ORLEANS. RARA ASÍ. 13,32 grs. AR. Tipo Liberty seated. (Leves golpecitos). Restos de brillo original. KM-69. EBC. World Coins United States of America.
1/2 Dollar. 1853-O Arrows. NEW ORLEANS. 12,35 grs. AR. Tipo Liberty seated. (Golpecitos). KM-79. MBC+. World Coins United States of America.
1/2 Dollar. 1918. RARA ASÍ. AR. Illinois Centennial: Lincoln. Encapsulada por PCGS MS 65 (nº 9320.65/83471145). KM-143. SC. World Coins United States of America.