50 Cèntims.C.M. d´ARGENTERA. MUY RARO. Cartón. Tampón al dorso. Leves manchas. AT-204. SC-. PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA Paper Money of the Civil War.
25 Cèntims. Juny 1937. Aj. de TORRELAMEU. ESCASO. (Leve reparación en margen inferior central). AT-2549. EBC-. PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA Paper Money of the Civil War.
5 Cèntims.Societat La Unió ARGENTERA. RARÍSIMO. Cartón. AL-2728; RGH-6387. MBC-. PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA Paper Money of the Civil War.
10 Cèntims. Aj. de TORRELAMEU. ESCASO. Cartón. (Leves manchitas). AT-2550. EBC. PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA Paper Money of the Civil War.
Brown, C.J. CATALOGUE OF COINS IN THE PROVINCIAL MUSEUM, LUCKNOW. COINS OF THE MUGHAL EMPERORS. VOL I: PREFACES AND PLATES. EBC-. NUMISMATIC BOOKS Numismatic Books.
Lote 2 monedas 5 Pesetas. 1876 (*_- 76) D.E.-M y 1884 (*18-84) M.S./D.E.-M. La de 1876: variante fondo del pabellón de la oreja rayado y restos de brillo original; la de 1884: Rectificación de ensayadores solo visible en la parte superior izquierda de la S. (Rayitas). VS-82.1. MBC+. PESETA SYSTEM: ALFONSO XII Alfonso XII.
10 Cèntims.Societat La Unió ARGENTERA. Cartón. AL-2729; RGH-6388. MBC. PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA Paper Money of the Civil War.
Cayón, J.R. Castán, C.MONEDAS ESPAÑOLAS DESDE LOS VISIGODOS HASTA EL QUINTO CENTENARIO DEL DESCUBRIMIENTO DE AMÉRICA Y LAS MEDALLAS DE PROCLAMACIÓN. Madrid, 1991. 1068 páginas con ilustraciones. Encuadernación en tapa dura. SC. NUMISMATIC BOOKS Numismatic Books.
Denario. Acuñada el 137 d.C.AELIO. Anv.: L. AELIVS CAESAR. Busto descubierto a derecha. Rev.: TR. POT. COS. II. Concordia sentada a izquierda. 2,99 grs. AR. (Rayas). C-5; RIC-436c; BMC-985. BC+. ROMAN COINS: ROMAN EMPIRE Roman Coins.