50 Cèntims. Març 1937. C.M. de VILALBA. RARO. (Roturas reparadas. Algo sucio). AT-2792a. MBC. PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA Paper Money of the Civil War.
50 Cèntims. C.M. de VILALLONGA DEL CAMP. ESCASO. (Leve resto de adhesivo). AT-2807. EBC. PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA Paper Money of the Civil War.
50 Cèntims.Aj. de VILANOVA DE LA BARCA. Cartón. Al dorso tampón del Ayuntamiento. Pliegues. AT-2830. MBC. PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA Paper Money of the Civil War.
25 Cèntims.Aj. de VILANOVA DE LA BARCA. Cartón. Al dorso tampón del Ayuntamiento. Pliegues y roturas. AT-2831. MBC-. PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA Paper Money of the Civil War.
5 Cèntims.Aj. de VILANOVA DE LA BARCA. Cartón. Al dorso tampón del Ayuntamiento. AT-2833. MBC-. PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA Paper Money of the Civil War.
10 Cèntims. Aj. de VILANOVA DE BELLPUIG. (Algo sucio). AT-2838F. MBC+. PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA Paper Money of the Civil War.
10 Cèntims. 15 Novembre 1937. Aj. de VILA-RODONA. (Manchitas). AT-2875. EBC. PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA Paper Money of the Civil War.
Lote 2 billetes 25 Cèntims. 10 Setembre 1937. Aj. de VILASSAR DE MAR. Pareja correlativa. AT-2890. SC. PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA Paper Money of the Civil War.
Lote 2 billetes 50 Cèntims y 1 Pesseta. 8 Agost 1937. Aj. de VIMBODÍ. A EXAMINAR. AT-2905, 2906. EBC- a EBC. PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA Paper Money of the Civil War.
Lote 3 billetes 50 Cèntims (2), 1 Pesseta. C.M. de BORDILS, CABRA del CAMP, CAMPRODON. A EXAMINAR. AT-486, 553, 632b. MBC- a MBC+. PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA Paper Money of the Civil War.
Lote 4 billetes 5, 50 Cèntims (2) y 1 Pesseta. Aj. de BARBERÀ DE LA CONCA 5 Cèntims; C.M. de BORDILS 50 Cèntims; Aj. de BOTARELL 50 Cèntims y Aj. d´ASPA 1 Pesseta. BC+ a MBC+. PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA Paper Money of the Civil War.
Lote 4 billetes 1 (2), 2, 5 Pesetas. Junta Gestora Municipal de POBLA DE SEGUR (4), C.M. de POBLA DE SEGUR. A EXAMINAR. AT-1920, 1925a, 1926, 1927. MBC a SC-. PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA Paper Money of the Civil War.
Lote 36 billetes. 1937. CATALUNYA. Montado en álbum específico. Todos de municipios catalanes. Incluye alguna reproducción. IMPRESCINDIBLE EXAMINAR. MBC+ a SC. PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR Paper Money of the Civil War.
Lote 54 billetes. La gran mayoría catalanas, incluye alguna ficha o vale. IMPRESCINDIBLE EXAMINAR. BC+ a SC. PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR Paper Money of the Civil War.
25 Céntimos. Ay. de ALBONDON (Granada). RARO. Firma manuscrita y sello tampón al dorso. (Leves roturas). RGH-227. MBC-. PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: ANDALUCÍA Paper Money of the Civil War.
50 Céntimos. Ay. de ALBUÑOL (Granada). MUY ESCASO. Dos firmas manuscritas y sello tampón. RGH-254. MBC. PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: ANDALUCÍA Paper Money of the Civil War.
50 Céntimos.LA BOBADILLA (Jaén).Alianza Industrial. RARÍSIMO. Cartón redondo. Al dorso tampón ALCALDÍA DE BARRIO / LA BOBADILLA (Jaén). RGH-1243. EBC. PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: ANDALUCÍA Paper Money of the Civil War.
50 Céntimos. Ay. de MECINA BOMBARÓN (Granada). MUY RARO. Firma manuscrita y sello tampón al dorso. RGH-3456. MBC-. PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: ANDALUCÍA Paper Money of the Civil War.