25 Cèntims.C.N.T. BELLATERRA. EXTRAORDINARIAMENTE RARO, solo tenemos constancia de la existencia de otro ejemplar. T-428; RGH-falta. EBC. PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA Paper Money of the Civil War.
1 Pesseta. 4 Gener 1937. C. M. de BELLCAIRE d´ URGELL. (Arrugas en margenes). AT-366b. EBC-. PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA Paper Money of the Civil War.
25 Cèntims.Aj. de BELLVEI. Color azul oscuro, fondo apenas visible. AT-390a. MBC. PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA Paper Money of the Civil War.
Lote 3 billetes 25, 50 Cèntims y 1 Pesseta.Aj. de BELLVEI. AT-387, 389/90. EBC+ a SC. PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA Paper Money of the Civil War.
0, 25 y 1 Pesseta. 31 desembre 1937. Aj. de BELLVER DE CERDANYA. AT-393, 394. EBC-. PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA Paper Money of the Civil War.
2 Pessetes.Sindicat Agrícola BISBAL DE FALSET. RARÍSIMO. Cartón. Número manuscrito ´368´, cifra ´2´ estampillada y ´pts´ manuscrito. T-522. BC+. PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA Paper Money of the Civil War.
1 Pesseta.Sindicat Agrícol BISBAL DE FALSET. MUY RARO. Cartón. Valor manuscrito y estampillado. Número manuscrito ´382´. T-523. EBC. PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA Paper Money of the Civil War.
25 Cèntims.Sindicat Agrícol BISBAL DE FALSET. MUY RARO. Cartón. Número manuscrito ´941´. T-525. MBC+. PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA Paper Money of the Civil War.
50 Cèntims.Sindicat Agrícol BISBAL DE FALSET. MUY RARO. Cartón. Número manuscrito ´239´. T-527. MBC+. PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA Paper Money of the Civil War.
5 Cèntims.Sindicat Agrícol BISBAL DE FALSET. MUY RARO. Cartón. Tampón del Sindicato y valor en anverso y reverso. Numeración manuscrita ´431´. T-528. EBC. PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA Paper Money of the Civil War.
10 Cèntims.Sindicat Agrícol BISBAL DE FALSET. MUY RARO. Cartón. Tampón del Sindicato y valor en anverso y reverso. Numeración manuscrita ´408´. T-530. EBC-. PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA Paper Money of the Civil War.
5 Cèntims.Sindicat Agrícol BISBAL DE FALSET. RARÍSIMO. Cartón. Tampón del Sindicato y valor en anverso y reverso. Cifra ´5´ pequeña y numeración manuscrita ´90´. T-531. MBC. PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA Paper Money of the Civil War.
Lote 2 billetes 25 Cèntims y 1 Pesseta.Aj. de BONASTRE. Serie completa. AT-476/77. MBC+ a EBC. PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA Paper Money of the Civil War.
10 Cèntims.Aj. de BONASTRE. EXTRAORDINARIAMENTE RARO. Cartón en color gris azulado. Al dorso tampón Ayuntamiento Constitucional Bonastre y número manuscrito ´392´. AT-478. EBC+. PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA Paper Money of the Civil War.
10 Cèntims.8 Diciembre 1937.Societat Germanor BONASTRE. RARÍSIMO, primer ejemplar que hemos tenido. Cartón estampado en carmín y violeta. AL-No cat; RGH-No cat. MBC. PAPER MONEY OF THE CIVIL WAR: CATALUNYA Paper Money of the Civil War.