Caliphate of Cordoba. Hisham II. Dirham. 381 H. Al-Andalus. (Vives-514). Ag. 2,76 g. Citing `Amir in IIA. Choice F/VF. Est...40,00.
Spanish Description: Califato de Córdoba. Hisham II. Dirham. 381 H. Al-Andalus. (Vives-514). Ag. 2,76 g. Citando a `Amir en IIA. BC+/MBC. Est...40,00. .
Caliphate of Cordoba. Hisham II. Dirham. 366 H. Al-Andalus. (Vives-498). Ag. 2,99 g. Citing `Amir in IIA. VF/Almost VF. Est...40,00.
Spanish Description: Califato de Córdoba. Hisham II. Dirham. 366 H. Al-Andalus. (Vives-498). Ag. 2,99 g. Citando `Amir en IIA. MBC/MBC-. Est...40,00. .
Caliphate of Cordoba. Hisham II. Dirham. 378 H. Al-Andalus. (Vives-508). Ag. 2,81 g. Citing `Amir in IIA. Choice VF. Est...50,00.
Spanish Description: Califato de Córdoba. Hisham II. Dirham. 378 H. Al-Andalus. (Vives-508). Ag. 2,81 g. Citando `Amir en IIA. MBC+. Est...50,00. .
Caliphate of Cordoba. Hisham II. Dirham. 380 H. Al-Andalus. (Vives-512). Ag. 3,48 g. Citing `Amir in IIA. Knock on obverse. Almost VF. Est...40,00.
Spanish Description: Califato de Córdoba. Hisham II. Dirham. 380 H. Al-Andalus. (Vives-512). Ag. 3,48 g. Citando a `Amir en IIA. Golpe en anverso. MBC-. Est...40,00. .
Caliphate of Cordoba. Hisham II. Dirham. 382 H. Al-Andalus. (Vives-515). Ag. 3,65 g. Citing `Amir in IIA. Almost VF. Est...40,00.
Spanish Description: Califato de Córdoba. Hisham II. Dirham. 382 H. Al-Andalus. (Vives-515). Ag. 3,65 g. Citando a `Amir en IIA. MBC-. Est...40,00. .
Caliphate of Cordoba. Hisham II. Dirham. 382 H. Madinat Fas (Fez). (Vives-No cita). (Miles-296). Ag. 2,61 g. Citing `Amir in IIA. Rare. VF/Almost VF. Est...80,00.
Spanish Description: Califato de Córdoba. Hisham II. Dirham. 382 H. Madinat Fas (Fez). (Vives-No cita). (Miles-296). Ag. 2,61 g. Citando `Amir en IIA. Rara. MBC/MBC-. Est...80,00. .
Caliphate of Cordoba. Hisham II. Dirham. 383 H. Al-Andalus. (Vives-517). Ag. 3,48 g. Citing `Amir in IIA. Almost VF. Est...35,00.
Spanish Description: Califato de Córdoba. Hisham II. Dirham. 383 H. Al-Andalus. (Vives-517). Ag. 3,48 g. Citando a `Amir en IIA. MBC-. Est...35,00. .
Caliphate of Cordoba. Hisham II. Dirham. 385 H. Al-Andalus. (Vives-520). Ag. 3,09 g. Citing `Amir in IIA. Almost VF/Choice F. Est...40,00.
Spanish Description: Califato de Córdoba. Hisham II. Dirham. 385 H. Al-Andalus. (Vives-520). Ag. 3,09 g. Citando a `Amir en IIA. MBC-/BC+. Est...40,00. .
Caliphate of Cordoba. Hisham II. Dirham. 386 H. Al-Andalus. (Vives-531). Ag. 3,20 g. Citing Mufariy in IA and `Amir in IIA. Choice VF/Almost XF. Est...55,00.
Spanish Description: Califato de Córdoba. Hisham II. Dirham. 386 H. Al-Andalus. (Vives-531). Ag. 3,20 g. Citando a Mufariy en IA y `Amir en IIA. MBC+/EBC-. Est...55,00. Here you can find the VIDEO tour.
Caliphate of Cordoba. Hisham II. Dirham. 387 H. Al-Andalus. (Vives-533). Ag. 3,34 g. Citing Mufariy in IA and Amir in IIA. Slight metal defect. Choice VF. Est...40,00.
Spanish Description: Califato de Córdoba. Hisham II. Dirham. 387 H. Al-Andalus. (Vives-533). Ag. 3,34 g. Citando a Mufariy en IA y Amir en IIA. Leve fallo del metal. MBC+. Est...40,00. Here you can find the VIDEO tour.
Spanish Description: Califato de Córdoba. Hisham II. Dirham. 388 H. Al-Andalus. (Vives-538). Ag. 3,58 g. Citando a Muhammad en IA y `Amir en IIA. MBC+. Est...50,00. .
Spanish Description: Califato de Córdoba. Hisham II. Dirham. 390 H. Al-Andalus. (Vives-545). Ag. 2,33 g. Citando a Muhammad en IA y `Amir en IIA. EBC. Est...65,00. Here you can find the VIDEO tour.
Spanish Description: Califato de Córdoba. Hisham II. Dirham. 391 H. Al-Andalus. (Vives-549). Ag. 2,66 g. Citando a Muhammad en IA y a `Amir en IIA. EBC. Est...70,00. Here you can find the VIDEO tour.
Spanish Description: Califato de Córdoba. Hisham II. Dirham. 392 H. Al-Andalus. (Vives-569). Ag. 3,10 g. Citando a Tamliy en IA y ´Amir en IIA. EBC-/EBC. Est...70,00. Here you can find the VIDEO tour.
Spanish Description: Califato de Córdoba. Hisham II. Dirham. 392 H. Al-Andalus. (Vives-569). Ag. 3,33 g. Citando a Tamliy en la IA y Al-Hayib / `Abd Al-Malik en la IIA. Muy bella. EBC. Est...65,00. Here you can find the VIDEO tour.
Caliphate of Cordoba. Hisham II. Dirham. 392 H. Madinat Fas (Fez). (Vives-628). Ag. 2,51 g. Citing Muhammad in IA and `Amir in IIA
. Almost VF. Est...45,00.
Spanish Description: Califato de Córdoba. Hisham II. Dirham. 392 H. Madinat Fas (Fez). (Vives-628). Ag. 2,51 g. Citando a Muhammad en IA y `Amir en IIA. MBC-. Est...45,00. .
Spanish Description: Califato de Córdoba. Hisham II. Dirham. 393 H. Al-Andalus. (Vives-577). Ag. 2,56 g. Citando a `Abd Al-Malik en IA y Al-Hayib / `Abd Al-Malik en IIA. EBC. Est...70,00. Here you can find the VIDEO tour.