Auction 110 – Crown & Half Crown Coins

Fecha: 2022-05-23

# Objetos: 280

Total salida: 24485

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 110 – Crown & Half Crown Coins . 5163 Numistats ref: 579928

Fernando VII Autoridad
8 Reales Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1225 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 460 Referencias
Ferdinand VII (1808-1833) Categoria
Ferdinand VII (1808-1833). 8 reales. 1812. Guatemala. M. (Cal-1225). Ag. 26,62 g. Choice F/Almost VF. Est...100,00.

Spanish Description: Fernando VII (1808-1833). 8 reales. 1812. Guatemala. M. (Cal-1225). Ag. 26,62 g. BC+/MBC-. Est...100,00.
MBC- Conservación
60 EUR Salida
100 EUR Estimado
110 EUR Realizado
11 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 110 – Crown & Half Crown Coins . 5091 Numistats ref: 579856

Carlos IV Autoridad
8 Reales Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 961 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 692 Referencias
Charles IV (1788-1808) Categoria

MBC+/EBC- Conservación
50 EUR Salida
90 EUR Estimado
110 EUR Realizado
109 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 110 – Crown & Half Crown Coins . 5167 Numistats ref: 579932

Fernando VII Autoridad
8 Reales Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1246 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 480 Referencias
Ferdinand VII (1808-1833). 8 reales. 1813. Lima. JP. (Cal-1246). Ag. 26,25 g. Slightly cleaned. Almost VF/Choice VF. Est...80,00.

Spanish Description: Fernando VII (1808-1833). 8 reales. 1813. Lima. JP. (Cal-1246). Ag. 26,25 g. Ligeramente limpiada. MBC-/MBC+. Est...80,00.
MBC+ Conservación
50 EUR Salida
80 EUR Estimado
110 EUR Realizado
34 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 110 – Crown & Half Crown Coins . 5159 Numistats ref: 579924

Fernando VII Autoridad
8 Reales Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1218 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 454 Referencias

BC Conservación
40 EUR Salida
70 EUR Estimado
110 EUR Realizado
32 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 110 – Crown & Half Crown Coins . 5044 Numistats ref: 579809

Carlos III Autoridad
8 Reales Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1118 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 929 Referencias
Charles III (1759-1788) Categoria
Charles III (1759-1788). 8 reales. 1779. Mexico. FF. (Cal-1118). Ag. 26,76 g. Nicks on edge. Almost VF. Est...60,00.

Spanish Description: Carlos III (1759-1788). 8 reales. 1779. México. FF. (Cal-1118). Ag. 26,76 g. Ligeros tonos azulados. Golpes en el canto. MBC-. Est...60,00.
MBC- Conservación
35 EUR Salida
60 EUR Estimado
110 EUR Realizado
36 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 110 – Crown & Half Crown Coins . 5062 Numistats ref: 579827

Carlos IV Autoridad
8 Reales Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 910 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 648 Referencias
Charles IV (1788-1808). 8 reales. 1794. Lima. IJ. (Cal-910). Ag. 27,16 g. Heavy rusts. Choice VF. Est...60,00.

Spanish Description: Carlos IV (1788-1808). 8 reales. 1794. Lima. IJ. (Cal-910). Ag. 27,16 g. Fuertes oxidaciones en parte. MBC+. Est...60,00.
MBC+ Conservación
35 EUR Salida
60 EUR Estimado
101 EUR Realizado
38 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 110 – Crown & Half Crown Coins . 5131 Numistats ref: 579896

Carlos IV Autoridad
8 Reales Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1014 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 732 Referencias
Charles IV (1788-1808). 8 reales. 1808. Potosí. PJ. (Cal-1014). Ag. 26,90 g. Toned. Choice VF. Est...150,00.

Spanish Description: Carlos IV (1788-1808). 8 reales. 1808. Potosí. PJ. (Cal-1014). Ag. 26,90 g. Tono. MBC+. Est...150,00.
MBC+ Conservación
80 EUR Salida
150 EUR Estimado
100 EUR Realizado
114 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 110 – Crown & Half Crown Coins . 5219 Numistats ref: 579983

Isabel II Autoridad
20 Reales Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 591 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 170 Referencias
Elizabeth II of Spain (1833-1868) Categoria
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 20 reales. 1850. Madrid. CL. (Cal-591). Ag. 25,83 g. Toned. Almost VF. Est...120,00.

Spanish Description: Isabel II (1833-1868). 20 reales. 1850. Madrid. CL. (Cal-591). Ag. 25,83 g. Tono. MBC-. Est...120,00.
MBC- Conservación
60 EUR Salida
120 EUR Estimado
100 EUR Realizado
98 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 110 – Crown & Half Crown Coins . 5227 Numistats ref: 579991

Isabel II Autoridad
20 Reales Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 596 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 174 Referencias
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 20 reales. 1854. Madrid. (Cal-596). Ag. 25,73 g. Slightly cleaned. VF. Est...100,00.

Spanish Description: Isabel II (1833-1868). 20 reales. 1854. Madrid. (Cal-596). Ag. 25,73 g. Ligeramente limpiada. MBC. Est...100,00.
MBC Conservación
60 EUR Salida
100 EUR Estimado
100 EUR Realizado
127 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 110 – Crown & Half Crown Coins . 5228 Numistats ref: 579992

Isabel II Autoridad
20 Reales Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 597 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 175 Referencias
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 20 reales. 1855. Madrid. (Cal-597). Ag. 25,77 g. Cleaned. VF. Est...100,00.

Spanish Description: Isabel II (1833-1868). 20 reales. 1855. Madrid. (Cal-597). Ag. 25,77 g. Limpiada. MBC. Est...100,00.
MBC Conservación
60 EUR Salida
100 EUR Estimado
100 EUR Realizado
86 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 110 – Crown & Half Crown Coins . 5233 Numistats ref: 579997

Isabel II Autoridad
20 Reales Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 622 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 186 Referencias
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 20 reales. 1864. Madrid. (Cal-622). Ag. 25,73 g. Minor nick on edge. Toned. Almost VF. Est...100,00.

Spanish Description: Isabel II (1833-1868). 20 reales. 1864. Madrid. (Cal-622). Ag. 25,73 g. Golpecito en el canto. Tono. MBC-. Est...100,00.
MBC- Conservación
50 EUR Salida
100 EUR Estimado
100 EUR Realizado
36 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 110 – Crown & Half Crown Coins . 5221 Numistats ref: 579985

Isabel II Autoridad
20 Reales Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 592 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 171 Referencias
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 20 reales. 1850. Madrid. (Cal-592). Ag. 25,85 g. Minor nick on edge. Almost VF. Est...75,00.

Spanish Description: Isabel II (1833-1868). 20 reales. 1850. Madrid. (Cal-592). Ag. 25,85 g. Golpecito en el canto. MBC-. Est...75,00.
MBC- Conservación
40 EUR Salida
75 EUR Estimado
100 EUR Realizado
77 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 110 – Crown & Half Crown Coins . 5229 Numistats ref: 579993

Isabel II Autoridad
20 Reales Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 612 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 178 Referencias
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 20 reales. 1856. Madrid. (Cal-612). Ag. 25,60 g. Almost VF. Est...75,00.

Spanish Description: Isabel II (1833-1868). 20 reales. 1856. Madrid. (Cal-612). Ag. 25,60 g. MBC-. Est...75,00.
MBC- Conservación
40 EUR Salida
75 EUR Estimado
100 EUR Realizado
64 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 110 – Crown & Half Crown Coins . 5048 Numistats ref: 579813

Carlos III Autoridad
8 Reales Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1131 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 941 Referencias
Charles III (1759-1788). 8 reales. 1787. Mexico. FM. (Cal-1131). Ag. 26,61 g. Some chopmarks. F/Choice F. Est...60,00.

Spanish Description: Carlos III (1759-1788). 8 reales. 1787. México. FM. (Cal-1131). Ag. 26,61 g. Pequeños resellos orientales. BC/BC+. Est...60,00.
BC+ Conservación
35 EUR Salida
60 EUR Estimado
100 EUR Realizado
40 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 110 – Crown & Half Crown Coins . 5234 Numistats ref: 579998

Isabel II Autoridad
20 Reales Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 634 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 195 Referencias
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 20 reales. 1858. Sevilla. (Cal-634). Ag. 25,66 g. Choice F/F. Est...40,00.

Spanish Description: Isabel II (1833-1868). 20 reales. 1858. Sevilla. (Cal-634). Ag. 25,66 g. BC+/BC. Est...40,00.
BC+ Conservación
25 EUR Salida
40 EUR Estimado
100 EUR Realizado
15 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 110 – Crown & Half Crown Coins . 5084 Numistats ref: 579849

Carlos IV Autoridad
8 Reales Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 959 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 690 Referencias
Charles IV (1788-1808). 8 reales. 1796. Mexico. FM. (Cal-959). Ag. 26,88 g. Almost VF/VF. Est...40,00.

Spanish Description: Carlos IV (1788-1808). 8 reales. 1796. México. FM. (Cal-959). Ag. 26,88 g. MBC-/MBC. Est...40,00.
MBC- Conservación
25 EUR Salida
40 EUR Estimado
100 EUR Realizado
94 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 110 – Crown & Half Crown Coins . 5270 Numistats ref: 580034

Italy Categoria

Spanish Description: Italia. Ducado de Parma. Maria Luigia. 5 lire. 1815. Milán. (Km-30). Ag. 24,80 g. Golpecitos en el canto. MBC-/MBC. Est...100,00.
MBC- Conservación
60 EUR Salida
100 EUR Estimado
98 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 110 – Crown & Half Crown Coins . 5218 Numistats ref: 579982

Isabel II Autoridad
20 Reales Denominación
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 20 reales. 1850. Madrid. CL. (Cal-591). Ag. 25,93 g. Choice F/Almost VF. Est...120,00.

Spanish Description: Isabel II (1833-1868). 20 reales. 1850. Madrid. CL. (Cal-591). Ag. 25,93 g. BC+/MBC-. Est...120,00.
MBC- Conservación
70 EUR Salida
120 EUR Estimado
95 EUR Realizado
98 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 110 – Crown & Half Crown Coins . 5222 Numistats ref: 579986

Isabel II Autoridad
20 Reales Denominación
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 20 reales. 1850. Madrid. (Cal-592). Ag. 26,15 g. Scratches. Knock on edge. VF. Est...100,00.

Spanish Description: Isabel II (1833-1868). 20 reales. 1850. Madrid. (Cal-592). Ag. 26,15 g. Golpe en el canto y rayas. MBC. Est...100,00.
MBC Conservación
60 EUR Salida
100 EUR Estimado
95 EUR Realizado
77 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 110 – Crown & Half Crown Coins . 5203 Numistats ref: 579967

Fernando VII Autoridad
8 Reales Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1394 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 618 Referencias
Ferdinand VII (1808-1833). 8 reales. 1825. Potosí. JL. (Cal-1394). Ag. 26,94 g. Republican coinage. Almost VF. Est...90,00.

Spanish Description: Fernando VII (1808-1833). 8 reales. 1825. Potosí. JL. (Cal-1394). Ag. 26,94 g. Acuñación republicana. MBC-. Est...90,00.
MBC- Conservación
50 EUR Salida
90 EUR Estimado
95 EUR Realizado
94 Subastas pasadas