Spanish Description: Felipe III (1598-1621). 4 reales. 1611. Toledo. C. (Cal-837). Ag. 13,54 g. Fecha completa de cuatro dígitos. Escasa. MBC+. Est...250,00. .
Spanish Description: Fernando VII (1808-1833). 10 reales. 1821. Bilbao. UG. (Cal-1023). Ag. 13,51 g. Tipo "Cabezón". Ligeramente frotada. Tono. Buen ejemplar. EBC/EBC+. Est...200,00. .
Spanish Description: Carlos IV (1788-1808). 8 reales. 1808. Potosí. PJ. (Cal-1014). Ag. 26,66 g. Tono. MBC+. Est...150,00. Here you can find the VIDEO tour.
Germany. Prussia. Friedrich Wilhelm I. 2 thaler. 1855. A. (Km-467). (AKS-70). (Dav-722). Ag. 36,97 g. Cleaned. Minor marks on edge. Almost XF. Est...180,00.
Spanish Description: Alemania. Prussia. Friedrich Wilhelm I. 2 thaler. 1855. A. (Km-467). (AKS-70). (Dav-722). Ag. 36,97 g. Limpiada. Leves marquitas en el canto. EBC-. Est...180,00. .
Charles IV (1788-1808). 8 reales. 1802. Mexico. FT. (Cal-975). (Km-656). Ag. 26,89 g. Octagonal (counterfeit) countermark with the bust of George III. Choice VF. Est...100,00.
Spanish Description: Carlos IV (1788-1808). 8 reales. 1802. México. FT. (Cal-975). (Km-656). Ag. 26,89 g. Resello (falso) octogonal con el busto de George III. MBC+. Est...100,00. .
Ferdinand VII (1808-1833). 8 reales. 1815. Madrid. GJ. (Cal-1269). Ag. 26,59 g. Shield of Portugal (MBC+) counterstamp, De May 1040. Very scarce. VF. Est...120,00.
Spanish Description: Fernando VII (1808-1833). 8 reales. 1815. Madrid. GJ. (Cal-1269). Ag. 26,59 g. Resello falso de de Portugal (MBC+), (De Mey 1040). Muy escasa. MBC. Est...120,00. .
Germany. Bayern. Maximilian IV (I.) Josef (1799-1825). 1 thaler. 1818. (Km-708). (Dav-553). Ag. 27,89 g. Charta Magna Bavariae. Slightly cleaned. This coin is exempt from any export license fee. XF. Est...250,00.
Spanish Description: Alemania. Bavaria. Maximilian IV (I.) Josef (1799-1825). 1 thaler. 1818. (Km-708). (Dav-553). Ag. 27,89 g. "Carta Magna Bavaria". Ligeramente limpiada. Lote exento de tasas de exportación. EBC. Est...250,00. .
Spanish Description: Fernando VII (1808-1833). 4 reales. 1816. Guatemala. M. (Cal-1051). Ag. 13,38 g. Tono. Escasa. Ex Áureo 16/10/1996, lote 2772. MBC-. Est...150,00. .
Spanish Description: Carlos III (1759-1788). 8 reales. 1774. Lima. MJ. (Cal-1040). Ag. 26,65 g. Resto de soldadura a las 12 h. Limpiada. MBC/MBC+. Est...100,00. .