subasta 390

Date: 2022-05-31

# Items: 1562

Total starting: 98387

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - subasta 390 - 2161 Numistats ref: 577190

Monedas medievales / Medieval coins Category
Comtat d'Empúries. Ponç Hug V (1277-1313). Empúries. Diner. (Cru.V.S. 107) (Cru.C.G. 1919). Diner partido en la época para circular como òbol. 0,30 g. (BC+). Description
80 EUR Starting
100 EUR Estimate

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - subasta 390 - 2162 Numistats ref: 577191

Pere Authority
Diner Denomination
Cru.V.S. 134 References
Comtat d'Urgell. Pere d'Aragó (1347-1408). Agramunt. Diner. (Cru.V.S. 134 var) (Cru.C.G. 1951 var). Pequeña grieta. Variante inédita. Rara. 0,61 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
300 EUR Starting
350 EUR Estimate
29 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - subasta 390 - 2163 Numistats ref: 577192

Anónimas del s. XII a XIV Authority
Diner Denomination
Cru.V.S. 163 References
Senyoria de Montpellier. Anónimas del s. XII a XIV. Montpellier. Diner melgorés. (Cru.V.S. 163) (Cru.Occitània 58) (Cru.C.G. 2112). Leyendas degeneradas. Ex Áureo 07/03/2001, nº 3068. 0,84 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
19 EUR Realized
22 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - subasta 390 - 2164 Numistats ref: 577193

Comtat de Tolosa. Ramon VI (1194-1222) i Ramon VII (1222-1249). Tolosa. Diner. (Cru.Occitània 80). 1,08 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
65 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - subasta 390 - 2165 Numistats ref: 577194

A nombre de Centvl Authority
Diner Denomination
Cru.V.S. 166 References
Vescomtat de Bearn. A nom de Cèntul (s. XI-1426). Diner morlà. (Cru.V.S. 166) (Cru.Occitània 92) (Cru.C.G. 2030). 1 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
30 EUR Starting
45 EUR Estimate
40 EUR Realized
38 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - subasta 390 - 2166 Numistats ref: 577195

Comtat de Provença. Alfons I (1162-1196). Ral coronat. (Cru.V.S. 170) (Cru.Occitània 96) (Cru.C.G. 2104). Corona doble. Cospel ligeramente faltado. Ex Áureo 22/09/1997, nº 437. Vellón rico. 0,83 g. (MBC+). Description
MBC+ Grade
60 EUR Starting
100 EUR Estimate
61 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - subasta 390 - 2167 Numistats ref: 577196

Comtat de Provença. Jaume I (1213-1276). Provença. Ral coronat. (Cru.V.S. 174) (Cru.Occitània 100) (Cru.C.G. 2124). Oxidaciones. Ex Áureo 20/10/1999, nº 1326. 0,87 g. (MBC-/MBC) Description
MBC- Grade
40 EUR Starting
70 EUR Estimate
66 EUR Realized

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - subasta 390 - 2168 Numistats ref: 577197

Alfons Authority
Diner Denomination
Cru.V.S. 296 References
Alfons I (1162-1196). Barcelona. Diner. (Cru.V.S. 296) (Cru.C.G. 2100). 0,76 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
35 EUR Realized
15 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - subasta 390 - 2169 Numistats ref: 577198

Alfons Authority
Diner Denomination
Cru.V.S. 296 References
Alfons I (1162-1196). Barcelona. Diner. (Cru.V.S.296 var) (Cru.C.G. 2100c). Manchitas. Brillo original. Rara variante. 0,78 g. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
125 EUR Starting
150 EUR Estimate
15 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - subasta 390 - 2170 Numistats ref: 577199

Alfons I Authority
Obol Denomination
Cru.V.S. 297 References
Alfons I (1162-1196). Barcelona. Òbol. (Cru.V.S. 297) (Cru.C.G. 2101). 0,37 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
15 EUR Realized
26 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - subasta 390 - 2171 Numistats ref: 577200

Jaume I Authority
Diner de doblenc Denomination
Cru.V.S. 304 References
Jaume I (1213-1276). Barcelona. Diner de doblenc. (Cru.V.S. 304) (Cru.C.G. 2118). Cospel faltado. Pátina oscura. Escasa. 1 g. (MBC-). Description
MBC- Grade
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
21 EUR Realized
59 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - subasta 390 - 2172 Numistats ref: 577201

Jaume I Authority
Diner de Tern Denomination
Cru.V.S. 310.1 References
Jaume I (1213-1276). Barcelona. Diner de tern. (Cru.V.S. 310.1) (Cru.C.G. 2120c). Ex Áureo 22/09/1997, nº 444. 0,80 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
9 EUR Starting
15 EUR Estimate
45 EUR Realized
11 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - subasta 390 - 2173 Numistats ref: 577202

Jaume I Authority
Diner Denomination
Cru.V.S. 316 References
Jaume I (1213-1276). València. Diner. (Cru.V.S. 316) (Cru.C.G. 2130). Tercera emisión. Ex Áureo 17/12/1997, nº 3392. 0,97 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
46 EUR Realized
109 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - subasta 390 - 2174 Numistats ref: 577203

Jaume I Authority
Diner Denomination
Cru.V.S. 316 References
Jaume I (1213-1276). València. Diner. (Cru.V.S. 316) (Cru.C.G. 2130). Tercera emisión. Ex Áureo 22/10/1997, nº 4168. 0,87 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
40 EUR Realized
109 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - subasta 390 - 2175 Numistats ref: 577204

Jaume II Authority
Diner Denomination
Cru.V.S. 340.1 References
Jaume II (1291-1327). Barcelona. Diner. (Cru.V.S. 340.1) (Cru.C.G. 2158a). Ex Áureo 20/04/2005, nº 2432. 0,76 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
35 EUR Realized
26 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - subasta 390 - 2176 Numistats ref: 577205

Jaume II Authority
Diner Denomination
Cru.V.S. 344 References
Jaume II (1291-1327). Barcelona. Diner. (Cru.V.S. 344) (Cru.C.G. 2160). Ex Áureo 23/01/2002, nº 882. 0,78 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
6 EUR Starting
9 EUR Estimate
15 EUR Realized
24 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - subasta 390 - 2177 Numistats ref: 577206

Jaume II Authority
Diner Denomination
Cru.V.S. 346.1 References
Jaume II (1291-1327). Barcelona. Diner. (Cru.V.S. 346.1) (Cru.C.G. 2161a). A y U latinas. Ex Áureo 20/09/2001, nº 735. 0,81 g. MBC-/MBC. Description
MBC- Grade
9 EUR Starting
15 EUR Estimate
10 EUR Realized
13 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - subasta 390 - 2178 Numistats ref: 577207

Jaume II Authority
Obol Denomination
Cru.V.S. 349 References
Jaume II (1291-1327). Barcelona. Òbol. (Cru.V.S. 349) (Cru.C.G. 2167). A y U latinas. Cospel irregular. 0,38 g. MBC/MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
65 EUR Starting
80 EUR Estimate
13 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - subasta 390 - 2179 Numistats ref: 577208

Jaume II Authority
Dinero jaqués Denomination
Cru.V.S. 364 References
Jaume II (1291-1327). Zaragoza. Dinero jaqués. (Cru.V.S. 364) (Cru.C.G. 2182). 1 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
50 EUR Realized
57 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - subasta 390 - 2180 Numistats ref: 577209

Alfons III Authority
Alfonsí menut Denomination
Cru.V.S. 371 References
Alfons III (1327-1336). Sardenya (Esglésies). Alfonsí menut. (Cru.V.S. 371) (Cru.C.G. 2189) (MIR. 113). Ex Áureo 05/03/2003, nº 1104. Rara. 0,57 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
60 EUR Starting
100 EUR Estimate
65 EUR Realized
5 Past auctions