subasta 390

Date: 2022-05-31

# Items: 1562

Total starting: 98387

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - subasta 390 - 2824 Numistats ref: 577853

Alfonso XII Authority
25 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 71 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 6 References
Monedas contemporáneas / Contemporary coins Category
1878*1878. Alfonso XII. EMM. 25 pesetas. (AC. 71). Rayitas. Parte de brillo original. 8,06 g. EBC. Description
EBC Grade
310 EUR Starting
360 EUR Estimate
346 EUR Realized
128 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - subasta 390 - 2825 Numistats ref: 577854

Alfonso XII Authority
25 Pesetas Denomination
1878*1878. Alfonso XII. EMM. 25 pesetas. (AC. 71). 8,04 g. EBC. Description
EBC Grade
320 EUR Starting
360 EUR Estimate
380 EUR Realized
128 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - subasta 390 - 2826 Numistats ref: 577855

Alfonso XII Authority
25 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 74 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 9 References
1879*1879. Alfonso XII. EMM. 25 pesetas. (AC. 74). 8,06 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
300 EUR Starting
350 EUR Estimate
340 EUR Realized
170 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - subasta 390 - 2827 Numistats ref: 577856

Alfonso XII Authority
25 Pesetas Denomination
1879*1879. Alfonso XII. EMM. 25 pesetas. (AC. 74). 8,05 g. EBC/EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
310 EUR Starting
360 EUR Estimate
360 EUR Realized
170 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - subasta 390 - 2828 Numistats ref: 577857

Alfonso XII Authority
25 Pesetas Denomination
1879*1879. Alfonso XII. EMM. 25 pesetas. (AC. 74). 8,07 g. EBC+/EBC. Description
EBC+ Grade
325 EUR Starting
375 EUR Estimate
370 EUR Realized
170 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - subasta 390 - 2829 Numistats ref: 577858

Alfonso XII Authority
25 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 78 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 11 References
1880*1880. Alfonso XII. MSM/EMM. 25 pesetas. (AC. 78). 8,06 g. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
310 EUR Starting
360 EUR Estimate
340 EUR Realized
4 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - subasta 390 - 2830 Numistats ref: 577859

Alfonso XII Authority
25 Pesetas Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 79 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 10 References
1880*1880. Alfonso XII. MSM. 25 pesetas. (AC. 79). Golpe en canto. Rayita. 8,08 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
290 EUR Starting
350 EUR Estimate
340 EUR Realized
326 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - subasta 390 - 2831 Numistats ref: 577860

Alfonso XII Authority
25 Pesetas Denomination
1880*1880. Alfonso XII. MSM. 25 pesetas. (AC. 79). Golpecitos. 8,04 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
300 EUR Starting
350 EUR Estimate
360 EUR Realized
326 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - subasta 390 - 2832 Numistats ref: 577861

Alfonso XII Authority
25 Pesetas Denomination
1880*1880. Alfonso XII. MSM. 25 pesetas. (AC. 79). 8,03 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
300 EUR Starting
350 EUR Estimate
336 EUR Realized
326 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - subasta 390 - 2833 Numistats ref: 577862

Alfonso XII Authority
25 Pesetas Denomination
1880*1880. Alfonso XII. MSM. 25 pesetas. (AC. 79). 8,05 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
300 EUR Starting
350 EUR Estimate
340 EUR Realized
326 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - subasta 390 - 2834 Numistats ref: 577863

Alfonso XII Authority
25 Pesetas Denomination
1880*1880. Alfonso XII. MSM. 25 pesetas. (AC. 79). Rayitas. 8,03 g. EBC-. Description
ebc- Grade
310 EUR Starting
350 EUR Estimate
340 EUR Realized
326 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - subasta 390 - 2835 Numistats ref: 577864

Alfonso XII Authority
25 Pesetas Denomination
1880*1880. Alfonso XII. MSM. 25 pesetas. (AC. 79). Rayas. Brillo original. 8,07 g. EBC-/EBC. Description
ebc- Grade
300 EUR Starting
350 EUR Estimate
340 EUR Realized
326 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - subasta 390 - 2836 Numistats ref: 577865

Alfonso XII Authority
25 Pesetas Denomination
1880*1880. Alfonso XII. MSM. 25 pesetas. (AC. 79). Golpecitos. Parte de brillo original. 8,06 g. EBC-/EBC. Description
ebc- Grade
310 EUR Starting
350 EUR Estimate
340 EUR Realized
326 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - subasta 390 - 2837 Numistats ref: 577866

Alfonso XII Authority
10 Centavos Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 96 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 95 References
1882. Alfonso XII. Manila. 10 centavos. (AC. 96). 2,55 g. BC+/MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
25 EUR Realized
29 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - subasta 390 - 2838 Numistats ref: 577867

Alfonso XII Authority
20 Centavos Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 103 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 87 References
1880. Alfonso XII. Manila. 20 centavos. (AC. 103). Rayas y golpecitos. Rara. 4,95 g. (MBC-). Description
MBC- Grade
40 EUR Starting
70 EUR Estimate
65 EUR Realized
34 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - subasta 390 - 2839 Numistats ref: 577868

Alfonso XII Authority
20 Centavos Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 107 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 89 References
1882. Alfonso XII. Manila. 20 centavos. (AC. 107). Rayitas. Buen ejemplar. 5,19 g. MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
40 EUR Starting
70 EUR Estimate
140 EUR Realized
36 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - subasta 390 - 2840 Numistats ref: 577869

Alfonso XII Authority
20 Centavos Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 110 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 91 References
1884. Alfonso XII. Manila. 20 centavos. (AC. 110). Rayitas. Escasa. 4,91 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
60 EUR Starting
100 EUR Estimate
90 EUR Realized
98 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - subasta 390 - 2841 Numistats ref: 577870

Alfonso XII Authority
50 Centavos Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 114 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 79 References
1881. Alfonso XII. Manila. 50 centavos. (AC. 114). Rayitas. 12,90 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
50 EUR Realized
100 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - subasta 390 - 2842 Numistats ref: 577871

Alfonso XII Authority
50 Centavos Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 118 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 82 References
1882. Alfonso XII. Manila. 50 centavos. (AC. 118). Rayitas. 12,73 g. MBC/MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
150 EUR Realized
66 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - subasta 390 - 2843 Numistats ref: 577872

Alfonso XII Authority
50 Centavos Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 120 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 83 References
1883. Alfonso XII. Manila. 50 centavos. (AC. 120). Rayitas. 12,36 g. MBC-/MBC. Description
MBC- Grade
30 EUR Starting
50 EUR Estimate
40 EUR Realized
64 Past auctions