subasta 390

Date: 2022-05-31

# Items: 1562

Total starting: 98387

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - subasta 390 - 2503 Numistats ref: 577532

Carlos IV Authority
Real Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 452 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1153 References
1805. Carlos IV. México. TH. 1 real. (AC. 452). Impurezas y rayitas. 3,24 g. BC+/MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
22 EUR Realized
5 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - subasta 390 - 2504 Numistats ref: 577533

Carlos IV Authority
Real Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 456 References
1808/7. Carlos IV. México. TH. 1 real. (AC. 456). Rayitas. 3,28 g. BC+/MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
9 EUR Starting
15 EUR Estimate
20 EUR Realized
3 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - subasta 390 - 2505 Numistats ref: 577534

Carlos IV Authority
Real Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 510 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1201 References
1794. Carlos IV. Santiago. DA. 1 real. (AC. 510). Golpecitos. Escasa. 3,13 g. BC+. Description
40 EUR Starting
70 EUR Estimate
55 EUR Realized
9 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - subasta 390 - 2506 Numistats ref: 577535

Carlos IV Authority
Real Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 522 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1209 References
1802. Carlos IV. Santiago. JJ. 1 real. (AC. 522). Golpecitos. Rayitas. Escasa. 3,24 g. BC+/MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
75 EUR Starting
125 EUR Estimate
78 EUR Realized
12 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - subasta 390 - 2507 Numistats ref: 577536

Carlos IV Authority
2 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 547 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 913 References
1792. Carlos IV. Guatemala. M. 2 reales. (AC. 547). Escasa. 6,19 g. BC-. Description
BC- Grade
9 EUR Starting
15 EUR Estimate
20 EUR Realized
13 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - subasta 390 - 2508 Numistats ref: 577537

Carlos IV Authority
2 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 553 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 918 References
1795. Carlos IV. Guatemala. M. 2 reales. (AC. 553). Escasa. 6,61 g. BC+. Description
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
28 EUR Realized
14 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - subasta 390 - 2509 Numistats ref: 577538

Carlos IV Authority
2 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 577 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 941 References
1794. Carlos IV. Lima. IJ. 2 reales. (AC. 577). 6,49 g. BC+/MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
25 EUR Realized
15 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - subasta 390 - 2510 Numistats ref: 577539

Carlos IV Authority
2 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 594 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 957 References
1808. Carlos IV. Lima. JP. 2 reales. (AC. 594). Pátina oscura. 6,59 g. BC+. Description
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
20 EUR Realized
7 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - subasta 390 - 2511 Numistats ref: 577540

Carlos IV Authority
2 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 597 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 960 References
1790. Carlos IV. Madrid. MF. 2 reales. (AC. 597). Leves hojitas. 5,61 g. BC+. Description
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
15 EUR Realized
3 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - subasta 390 - 2512 Numistats ref: 577541

Carlos IV Authority
2 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 605 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 967 References
1797. Carlos IV. Madrid. MF. 2 reales. (AC. 605). 5,72 g. BC/BC+. Description
9 EUR Starting
15 EUR Estimate
25 EUR Realized
3 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - subasta 390 - 2513 Numistats ref: 577542

Carlos IV Authority
2 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 612 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 974 References
1803. Carlos IV. Madrid. FA. 2 reales. (AC. 612). Manchitas. 5,89 g. BC+/MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
30 EUR Realized
7 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - subasta 390 - 2514 Numistats ref: 577543

Carlos IV Authority
2 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 619 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 980 References
1808. Carlos IV. Madrid. AI. 2 reales. (AC. 619). 6 g. MBC-/MBC. Description
MBC- Grade
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
30 EUR Realized
81 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - subasta 390 - 2515 Numistats ref: 577544

Carlos IV Authority
2 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 620 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 981 References
1808. Carlos IV. Madrid. IG. 2 reales. (AC. 620). 5,72 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
26 EUR Realized
14 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - subasta 390 - 2516 Numistats ref: 577545

Carlos IV Authority
2 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 649 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1002 References
1807. Carlos IV. México. TH. 2 reales. (AC. 649). Golpecitos. 6,50 g. BC+/MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
25 EUR Realized
5 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - subasta 390 - 2517 Numistats ref: 577546

Carlos IV Authority
2 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 672 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1023 References
1804. Carlos IV. Potosí. PJ. 2 reales. (AC. 672). Perforación. Rayitas. 6,69 g. (MBC-). Description
MBC- Grade
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
16 EUR Realized
3 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - subasta 390 - 2518 Numistats ref: 577547

Carlos IV Authority
2 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 720 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1063 References
1799. Carlos IV. Sevilla. CN. 2 reales. (AC. 720). Manchitas. 5,71 g. BC+/MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
12 EUR Starting
20 EUR Estimate
15 EUR Realized
5 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - subasta 390 - 2519 Numistats ref: 577548

Carlos IV Authority
2 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 721 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1064 References
1800. Carlos IV. Sevilla. CN. 2 reales. (AC. 721). Rayitas y sombras. 5,79 g. MBC-. Description
MBC- Grade
15 EUR Starting
25 EUR Estimate
25 EUR Realized
5 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - subasta 390 - 2520 Numistats ref: 577549

Carlos IV Authority
2 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 724 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1067 References
1803. Carlos IV. Sevilla. CN. 2 reales. (AC. 724). 5,95 g. MBC. Description
MBC Grade
18 EUR Starting
30 EUR Estimate
35 EUR Realized
7 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - subasta 390 - 2521 Numistats ref: 577550

Carlos IV Authority
2 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 725 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1068 References
1805. Carlos IV. Sevilla. CN. 2 reales. (AC. 725). 6,02 g. MBC/MBC+. Description
MBC+ Grade
25 EUR Starting
40 EUR Estimate
45 EUR Realized
17 Past auctions

Aureo & Calicó, S.L. - subasta 390 - 2522 Numistats ref: 577551

Carlos IV Authority
2 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 726 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1069 References
1806. Carlos IV. Sevilla. CN. 2 reales. (AC. 726). Impurezas y hojitas. 5,88 g. MBC-/MBC. Description
MBC- Grade
25 EUR Starting
35 EUR Estimate
40 EUR Realized
18 Past auctions