Extraordinary Auction – 1st Numismatic Convention of Vigo

Fecha: 2022-05-07

# Objetos: 359

Total salida: 69405

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Extraordinary Auction – 1st Numismatic Convention of Vigo . 3170 Numistats ref: 576216

Felipe II Autoridad
8 Reales Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 695 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 219 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 220 Referencias
Philip II (1556-1598) Categoria
Philip II (1556-1598). 8 reales. 1590. Segovia. (Cal-695). Ag. 27,19 g. Aqueduct with two rows of ive arches. Choice VF. Est...1200,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe II (1556-1598). 8 reales. 1590. Segovia. (Cal-695). Ag. 27,19 g. Acueducto de 5 arcos de 2 pisos. Leves oxidaciones. MBC+. Est...1200,00.
MBC+ Conservación
800 EUR Salida
1200 EUR Estimado
1300 EUR Realizado
4 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Extraordinary Auction – 1st Numismatic Convention of Vigo . 3171 Numistats ref: 576217

Felipe II Autoridad
8 Reales Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 717 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 194 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 195 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 196 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 197 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 198 Referencias
Philip II (1556-1598). 8 reales. 1589. Segovia. (Cal-717). Ag. 26,78 g. Aqueduct with two rows of three arches. Rare. Choice VF. Est...1200,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe II (1556-1598). 8 reales. 1589. Segovia. (Cal-717). Ag. 26,78 g. Acueducto de 3 arcos de 2 pisos. Rara. MBC+. Est...1200,00.
MBC+ Conservación
800 EUR Salida
1200 EUR Estimado
1700 EUR Realizado
6 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Extraordinary Auction – 1st Numismatic Convention of Vigo . 3172 Numistats ref: 576218

Felipe II Autoridad
8 Reales Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 720 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 235 Referencias
Philip II (1556-1598). 8 reales. Sin fecha. Sevilla. (Cal-720). Ag. 27,47 g. "Square d" assayer on reverse. Almost XF. Est...500,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe II (1556-1598). 8 reales. Sin fecha. Sevilla. (Cal-720). Ag. 27,47 g. Ensayador d cuadrada en reverso. EBC-. Est...500,00.
ebc- Conservación
300 EUR Salida
500 EUR Estimado
400 EUR Realizado
73 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Extraordinary Auction – 1st Numismatic Convention of Vigo . 3173 Numistats ref: 576219

Felipe II Autoridad
8 Reales Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 763 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 276 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 277 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 278 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 280 Referencias
Philip II (1556-1598). 8 reales. Sin fecha. Valladolid. A. (Cal-763). Ag. 27,39 g. Rare. Choice VF/VF. Est...1100,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe II (1556-1598). 8 reales. Sin fecha. Valladolid. A. (Cal-763). Ag. 27,39 g. Rara. MBC+/MBC. Est...1100,00.
MBC+ Conservación
700 EUR Salida
1100 EUR Estimado
2300 EUR Realizado
15 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Extraordinary Auction – 1st Numismatic Convention of Vigo . 3174 Numistats ref: 576220

Felipe III Autoridad
Maravedí Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 103 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 688 Referencias
Philip III (1598-1621) Categoria
Philip III (1598-1621). 1 maravedi. 1602. Cuenca. (Cal-103). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-D89). Ae. 0,80 g. Scarce. VF. Est...90,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe III (1598-1621). 1 maravedí. 1602. Cuenca. (Cal-103). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-D89). Ae. 0,80 g. Escasa. MBC. Est...90,00.
MBC Conservación
50 EUR Salida
90 EUR Estimado
55 EUR Realizado
22 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Extraordinary Auction – 1st Numismatic Convention of Vigo . 3175 Numistats ref: 576221

Felipe III Autoridad
4 Reales Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 801 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 263 Referencias

Spanish Description: Felipe III (1598-1621). 4 reales. 1602. Sevilla. B. (Cal-801). Ag. 13,73 g.  El 2 de la fecha como Z. Tipo OMNIVM. Rarísima. MBC. Est...800,00.
MBC Conservación
400 EUR Salida
800 EUR Estimado
400 EUR Realizado
1 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Extraordinary Auction – 1st Numismatic Convention of Vigo . 3176 Numistats ref: 576222

Felipe III Autoridad
4 Reales Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 814 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 280 Referencias

MBC+ Conservación
250 EUR Salida
400 EUR Estimado
270 EUR Realizado
4 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Extraordinary Auction – 1st Numismatic Convention of Vigo . 3177 Numistats ref: 576223

Felipe III Autoridad
4 Reales Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 855 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 304 Referencias
Philip III (1598-1621). 4 reales. 1618. Toledo. P. (Cal-855). Ag. 13,45 g. Full date. Choice VF. Est...350,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe III (1598-1621). 4 reales. 1618. Toledo. P. (Cal-855). Ag. 13,45 g. Fecha completa. La fecha comienza a las 10h del reloj. MBC+. Est...350,00.
MBC+ Conservación
200 EUR Salida
350 EUR Estimado
230 EUR Realizado
2 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Extraordinary Auction – 1st Numismatic Convention of Vigo . 3178 Numistats ref: 576224

Felipe III Autoridad
8 Reales Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 912 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 126 Referencias
Philip III (1598-1621). 8 reales. (1603-1612). Potosí. R. (Cal-912). Ag. 27,33 g. Date not visible. Value VIII. Almost VF. Est...250,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe III (1598-1621). 8 reales. (1603-1612). Potosí. R. (Cal-912). Ag. 27,33 g. Fecha no visible. Valor VIII. MBC-. Est...250,00.
MBC- Conservación
120 EUR Salida
250 EUR Estimado
500 EUR Realizado
23 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Extraordinary Auction – 1st Numismatic Convention of Vigo . 3179 Numistats ref: 576225

Felipe IV Autoridad
16 Maravedís Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 475 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1399 Referencias
Philip IV (1621-1665) Categoria
Philip IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedis. 1663. Madrid. S. (Cal-475). Ae. 4,83 g. Almost XF/Choice VF. Est...50,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 16 maravedís. 1663. Madrid. S. (Cal-475). Ae. 4,83 g. EBC-/MBC+. Est...50,00.
ebc- Conservación
30 EUR Salida
50 EUR Estimado
40 EUR Realizado
69 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Extraordinary Auction – 1st Numismatic Convention of Vigo . 3180 Numistats ref: 576226

Felipe IV Autoridad
1/2 Real Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 620 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1195 Referencias
Philip IV (1621-1665). 1/2 real. 1627. Segovia. P. (Cal-620). Ag. 1,68 g. Aqueduct with two arches. Patina. Choice VF. Est...60,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 1/2 real. 1627. Segovia. P. (Cal-620). Ag. 1,68 g. Acueducto de 2 arcos. Pátina. MBC+. Est...60,00.
MBC+ Conservación
35 EUR Salida
60 EUR Estimado
90 EUR Realizado
69 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Extraordinary Auction – 1st Numismatic Convention of Vigo . 3181 Numistats ref: 576247

Felipe IV Autoridad
Real Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 784 Referencias

MBC Conservación
45 EUR Salida
70 EUR Estimado
100 EUR Realizado
6 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Extraordinary Auction – 1st Numismatic Convention of Vigo . 3182 Numistats ref: 576248

Felipe IV Autoridad
Real Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 788 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1081 Referencias

MBC+ Conservación
90 EUR Salida
160 EUR Estimado
100 EUR Realizado
24 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Extraordinary Auction – 1st Numismatic Convention of Vigo . 3183 Numistats ref: 576249

Felipe IV Autoridad
Real Denominación

MBC+/EBC- Conservación
150 EUR Salida
220 EUR Estimado
150 EUR Realizado
24 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Extraordinary Auction – 1st Numismatic Convention of Vigo . 3184 Numistats ref: 576250

Philip IV (1621-1665). Dieciocheno. 1624. Valencia. (Cal-813). Ag. 2,15 g. Without value on obverse. VF. Est...30,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). Dieciocheno. 1624. Valencia. (Cal-813). Ag. 2,15 g. Sin valor en anverso. MBC. Est...30,00.
MBC Conservación
10 EUR Salida
30 EUR Estimado
35 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Extraordinary Auction – 1st Numismatic Convention of Vigo . 3185 Numistats ref: 576251

Philip IV (1621-1665). Dieciocheno. 1642. Valencia. (Cal-818). Ag. 1,99 g. Almost VF. Est...30,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). Dieciocheno. 1642. Valencia. (Cal-818). Ag. 1,99 g. MBC-. Est...30,00.
MBC- Conservación
10 EUR Salida
30 EUR Estimado
25 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Extraordinary Auction – 1st Numismatic Convention of Vigo . 3186 Numistats ref: 576252

Philip IV (1621-1665). Dieciocheno. 1648. Valencia. (Cal-821). Ag. 1,95 g. Almost VF. Est...30,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). Dieciocheno. 1648. Valencia. (Cal-821). Ag. 1,95 g. MBC-. Est...30,00.
MBC- Conservación
10 EUR Salida
30 EUR Estimado
26 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Extraordinary Auction – 1st Numismatic Convention of Vigo . 3187 Numistats ref: 576253

Philip IV (1621-1665). Dieciocheno. 1649. Valencia. (Cal 2008-1115). Ag. 2,04 g. VF/Choice VF. Est...30,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). Dieciocheno. 1649. Valencia. (Cal 2008-1115). Ag. 2,04 g. MBC/MBC+. Est...30,00.
MBC+ Conservación
10 EUR Salida
30 EUR Estimado
50 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Extraordinary Auction – 1st Numismatic Convention of Vigo . 3188 Numistats ref: 576254

Philip IV (1621-1665). Dieciocheno. 1650. Valencia. (Cal-823). Ag. 1,78 g. VF. Est...30,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). Dieciocheno. 1650. Valencia. (Cal-823). Ag. 1,78 g. MBC. Est...30,00.
MBC Conservación
10 EUR Salida
30 EUR Estimado
25 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Extraordinary Auction – 1st Numismatic Convention of Vigo . 3189 Numistats ref: 576255

Felipe IV Autoridad
2 Reales Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 925 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 905 Referencias

Spanish Description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 2 reales. 1657. Potosí. E. (Cal-925). Ag. 5,94 g. Doble fecha visible. Golpe en anverso que la dobla levemente. BC+/MBC-. Est...80,00.
MBC- Conservación
50 EUR Salida
80 EUR Estimado
85 EUR Realizado
6 Subastas pasadas