Extraordinary Auction – 1st Numismatic Convention of Vigo

Fecha: 2022-05-07

# Objetos: 359

Total salida: 69405

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Extraordinary Auction – 1st Numismatic Convention of Vigo . 3353 Numistats ref: 576579

World Coins Categoria
Portugal. Luiz I. 5000 reis. 1889. (Gomes-18.18). Au. 8,90 g. XF. Est...600,00.

Spanish Description: Portugal. Luiz I. 5000 reis. 1889. (Gomes-18.18). Au. 8,90 g. EBC. Est...600,00.
EBC Conservación
400 EUR Salida
600 EUR Estimado
541 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Extraordinary Auction – 1st Numismatic Convention of Vigo . 3354 Numistats ref: 576580

World Coins Categoria
Republic of Biafra. 1 pound. 1969. (Km-6). Ag. 26,21 g. Scarce. Almost MS. Est...180,00.

Spanish Description: República de Biafra. 1 pound. 1969. (Km-6). Ag. 26,21 g. Escasa. SC-. Est...180,00.
120 EUR Salida
180 EUR Estimado
170 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Extraordinary Auction – 1st Numismatic Convention of Vigo . 3355 Numistats ref: 576581

World Coins Categoria
Switzerland. 5 francs. 1874. Brussels. B. (Km-11). Ag. 24,92 g. Very rare. Almost XF. Est...600,00.

Spanish Description: Suiza. 5 francs. 1874. Bruselas. B. (Km-11). Ag. 24,92 g. Muy rara. EBC-. Est...600,00.
ebc- Conservación
350 EUR Salida
600 EUR Estimado
500 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Extraordinary Auction – 1st Numismatic Convention of Vigo . 3356 Numistats ref: 576582

World Coins Categoria

MBC+ Conservación
200 EUR Salida
320 EUR Estimado
270 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Extraordinary Auction – 1st Numismatic Convention of Vigo . 3357 Numistats ref: 576583

World Coins Categoria
Switzerland. 5 francs. 1876. Lausanne. (Km-S13). Ag. 25,03 g. Minor marks. XF. Est...150,00.

Spanish Description: Suiza. 5 francs. 1876. Lausanne. (Km-S13). Ag. 25,03 g. Leves marquitas. EBC. Est...150,00.
EBC Conservación
90 EUR Salida
150 EUR Estimado
95 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Extraordinary Auction – 1st Numismatic Convention of Vigo . 3358 Numistats ref: 576584

World Coins Categoria
Switzerland. 20 francs. 1897. Bern. B. (Fr-499). (Km-35.1). Au. 6,45 g. Almost MS/AU. Est...400,00.

Spanish Description: Suiza. 20 francs. 1897. Berna. B. (Fr-499). (Km-35.1). Au. 6,45 g. SC-/EBC+. Est...400,00.
EBC+ Conservación
250 EUR Salida
400 EUR Estimado
400 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Extraordinary Auction – 1st Numismatic Convention of Vigo . 3359 Numistats ref: 576585

World Coins Categoria
Switzerland. 20 francs. 1898. Bern. B. (Fr-499). (Km-35.1). Au. 6,46 g. AU. Est...400,00.

Spanish Description: Suiza. 20 francs. 1898. Berna. B. (Fr-499). (Km-35.1). Au. 6,46 g. EBC+. Est...400,00.
EBC+ Conservación
250 EUR Salida
400 EUR Estimado
400 EUR Realizado