Extraordinary Auction – 1st Numismatic Convention of Vigo

Fecha: 2022-05-07

# Objetos: 359

Total salida: 69405

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Extraordinary Auction – 1st Numismatic Convention of Vigo . 3290 Numistats ref: 576456

Isabel II Autoridad
4 Maravedís Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 85 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 528 Referencias
Elizabeth II of Spain(1833-1868) Categoria
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 4 maravedis. 1842. Segovia. (Cal-85). Ae. 4,88 g. XF. Est...150,00.

Spanish Description: Isabel II (1833-1868). 4 maravedís. 1842. Segovia. (Cal-85). Ae. 4,88 g. EBC. Est...150,00.
EBC Conservación
70 EUR Salida
150 EUR Estimado
75 EUR Realizado
16 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Extraordinary Auction – 1st Numismatic Convention of Vigo . 3291 Numistats ref: 576457

MBC- Conservación
100 EUR Salida
200 EUR Estimado
250 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Extraordinary Auction – 1st Numismatic Convention of Vigo . 3292 Numistats ref: 576458

The Peseta (1868-1931) Categoria
I Republic. 25 milesimas de escudo. 1868. Segovia. (Cal-10). Ae. 6,35 g. Attractive. A good sample. Rare in this condition. AU. Est...900,00.

Spanish Description: Centenario de la Peseta (1868-1931). I República. 25 milésimas de escudo. 1868. Segovia. (Cal-10). Ae. 6,35 g. Atractiva. Buen ejemplar. Rara así. EBC+. Est...900,00.
good Conservación
500 EUR Salida
900 EUR Estimado
600 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Extraordinary Auction – 1st Numismatic Convention of Vigo . 3293 Numistats ref: 576459

Alfonso XII Autoridad
5 Pesetas Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 37 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 26a Referencias

100 EUR Salida
200 EUR Estimado
240 EUR Realizado
74 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Extraordinary Auction – 1st Numismatic Convention of Vigo . 3294 Numistats ref: 576460

Alfonso XII Autoridad
25 Pesetas Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 87 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 18 Referencias
Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 25 pesetas. 1883*18-83. Madrid. MSM. (Cal-87). Au. 8,06 g. Almost MS/AU. Est...800,00.

Spanish Description: Centenario de la Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 25 pesetas. 1883*18-83. Madrid. MSM. (Cal-87). Au. 8,06 g. SC-/EBC+. Est...800,00.
EBC+ Conservación
500 EUR Salida
800 EUR Estimado
700 EUR Realizado
75 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Extraordinary Auction – 1st Numismatic Convention of Vigo . 3295 Numistats ref: 576461

Alfonso XIII Autoridad
5 Pesetas Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 89 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 12 Referencias

100 EUR Salida
180 EUR Estimado
180 EUR Realizado
44 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Extraordinary Auction – 1st Numismatic Convention of Vigo . 3296 Numistats ref: 576462

Alfonso XIII Autoridad
5 Pesetas Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 110 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 28 Referencias
Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 5 pesetas. 1899*18-99. Madrid. SGV. (Cal-110). Ag. 25,12 g. XF. Est...80,00.

Spanish Description: Centenario de la Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 5 pesetas. 1899*18-99. Madrid. SGV. (Cal-110). Ag. 25,12 g. EBC. Est...80,00.
EBC Conservación
40 EUR Salida
80 EUR Estimado
100 EUR Realizado
302 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Extraordinary Auction – 1st Numismatic Convention of Vigo . 3297 Numistats ref: 576463

World Coins Categoria
Portuguese Angola. D. José I (1750-1777). 12 macutas. 1770. (Gomes-14.03). (Km-11). Ag. 17,59 g. Scarce. Choice VF. Est...600,00.

Spanish Description: Angola Portuguesa. D. José I (1750-1777). 12 macutas. 1770. (Gomes-14.03). (Km-11). Ag. 17,59 g. Escasa. MBC+. Est...600,00.
MBC+ Conservación
400 EUR Salida
600 EUR Estimado
400 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Extraordinary Auction – 1st Numismatic Convention of Vigo . 3298 Numistats ref: 576464

World Coins Categoria

MBC Conservación
150 EUR Salida
250 EUR Estimado
260 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Extraordinary Auction – 1st Numismatic Convention of Vigo . 3299 Numistats ref: 576465

World Coins Categoria

MBC+ Conservación
100 EUR Salida
180 EUR Estimado
190 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Extraordinary Auction – 1st Numismatic Convention of Vigo . 3300 Numistats ref: 576466

World Coins Categoria
Austria. Leopold V. Double thaler. (1626). Hall. (Km-3805). (Dav-3331). Anv.: Conjoined, crowned, and collared busts of Archduke Leopold V and Claudia de Medici right . Rev.: Crowned eagle facing, wings spread, head left, laurel wreath above. Ag. 57,27 g. 46 mm. Rare. VF. Est...650,00.

Spanish Description: Austria. Leopold V. Doble thaler. (1626). Hall. (Km-639). (Dav-3331). Anv.: Bustos coronados de Leopoldo y Claudia de Médicis. Rev.: Águila del Tirol. Ag. 57,27 g. 46 mm. Rara. MBC. Est...650,00.
MBC Conservación
400 EUR Salida
650 EUR Estimado
900 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Extraordinary Auction – 1st Numismatic Convention of Vigo . 3302 Numistats ref: 576488

World Coins Categoria
Bolivia. 1/2 sol. 1830. Potosí. JL. (Km-93.2a). Ag. 1,66 g. Toned. Choice VF. Est...90,00.

Spanish Description: Bolivia. 1/2 sol. 1830. Potosí. JL. (Km-93.2a). Ag. 1,66 g. Tono. MBC+. Est...90,00.
MBC+ Conservación
50 EUR Salida
90 EUR Estimado
50 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Extraordinary Auction – 1st Numismatic Convention of Vigo . 3303 Numistats ref: 576489

World Coins Categoria
Bolivia. 4 soles. 1855. Potosí. F. (Km-129). Ag. 13,47 g. Scratches. VF/Almost XF. Est...70,00.

Spanish Description: Bolivia. 4 soles. 1855. Potosí. F. (Km-129). Ag. 13,47 g. Rayas. MBC/EBC-. Est...70,00.
ebc- Conservación
40 EUR Salida
70 EUR Estimado
50 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Extraordinary Auction – 1st Numismatic Convention of Vigo . 3304 Numistats ref: 576490

World Coins Categoria
Bolivia. 4 soles. 1856. Potosí. FJ. (Km-123.3). Ag. 13,49 g. With some original luster remaining. XF. Est...120,00.

Spanish Description: Bolivia. 4 soles. 1856. Potosí. FJ. (Km-123.3). Ag. 13,49 g. Restos de brillo original. EBC. Est...120,00.
EBC Conservación
80 EUR Salida
120 EUR Estimado
85 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Extraordinary Auction – 1st Numismatic Convention of Vigo . 3306 Numistats ref: 576492

World Coins Categoria
Bolivia. 8 soles. 1837. Potosí. LM. (Km-97). Ag. 27,04 g. Stress marks on obverse. VF/Choice VF. Est...50,00.

Spanish Description: Bolivia. 8 soles. 1837. Potosí. LM. (Km-97). Ag. 27,04 g. Plata agria en anverso. MBC/MBC+. Est...50,00.
MBC+ Conservación
30 EUR Salida
50 EUR Estimado
65 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Extraordinary Auction – 1st Numismatic Convention of Vigo . 3307 Numistats ref: 576493

World Coins Categoria
Bolivia. 8 soles. 1845. Potosí. R. (Km-103). Ag. 26,84 g. Planchet flaws. Almost XF. Est...70,00.

Spanish Description: Bolivia. 8 soles. 1845. Potosí. R. (Km-103). Ag. 26,84 g. Hojas. EBC-. Est...70,00.
ebc- Conservación
45 EUR Salida
70 EUR Estimado
110 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Extraordinary Auction – 1st Numismatic Convention of Vigo . 3308 Numistats ref: 576494

World Coins Categoria
Bolivia. 5 centavos. 1871/0. Potosí. ER. (Km-156.1). Ag. 1,26 g. Rare overdate. Slabbed by GENI as VF30. Almost VF. Est...400,00.

Spanish Description: Bolivia. 5 centavos. 1871/0. Potosí. ER. (Km-156.1). Ag. 1,26 g. Rara sobrefecha. Encapsulada por GENI como VF30. MBC-. Est...400,00.
MBC- Conservación
200 EUR Salida
400 EUR Estimado
210 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Extraordinary Auction – 1st Numismatic Convention of Vigo . 3309 Numistats ref: 576495

World Coins Categoria

MBC+ Conservación
100 EUR Salida
200 EUR Estimado
100 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Extraordinary Auction – 1st Numismatic Convention of Vigo . 3310 Numistats ref: 576496

World Coins Categoria
Congo Belge. 1 franc. 1925/3. (Km-21). Ag. 10,00 g. Very rare. Slabbed by GENI as VF Details. Cleaned. VF. Est...400,00.

Spanish Description: Congo Belga. 1 franc. 1925/3. (Km-21). Ag. 10,00 g. Muy rara. Encapsulada por GENI como VF Details. Cleaned. MBC. Est...400,00.
MBC Conservación
200 EUR Salida
400 EUR Estimado
210 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Extraordinary Auction – 1st Numismatic Convention of Vigo . 3311 Numistats ref: 576497

World Coins Categoria
Cuba. 2 pesos. 1916. (Km-17). (Fried-6). Au. 3,34 g. XF. Est...200,00.

Spanish Description: Cuba. 2 pesos. 1916. (Km-17). (Fried-6). Au. 3,34 g. EBC. Est...200,00.
EBC Conservación
120 EUR Salida
200 EUR Estimado
210 EUR Realizado