Spanish Description: Carlos IV (1788-1808). 8 reales. 1805. Potosí. PJ. (Cal-1010). Ag. 26,83 g. Resellos de Minas Gerais para circular como 960 reis. Rara. MBC+. Est...300,00. .
Charles IV (1788-1808). 8 reales. 1808¿?. Potosí. PJ. (Cal-tipo 114). Ag. 26,60 g. Double counterstamp of Minas Gerais to circulate in Brazil (MBC+). Choice F. Est...300,00.
Spanish Description: Carlos IV (1788-1808). 8 reales. 1808¿?. Potosí. PJ. (Cal-tipo 114). Ag. 26,60 g. Doble resello de Minas Gerais para circular por Brasil (MBC+). BC+. Est...300,00. .
Spanish Description: Fernando VII (1808-1833). 8 reales. 1818. Guatemala. M. (Cal-1233). Ag. 26,93 g. Tono. EBC-. Est...250,00. Here you can find the VIDEO tour.
Spanish Description: Fernando VII (1808-1833). 8 reales. 1820. Lima. JP. (Cal-1253). Ag. 26,35 g. Cuño sucio en reverso. Preciosa pátina gris. EBC-. Est...250,00. Here you can find the VIDEO tour.
Spanish Description: Fernando VII (1808-1833). 8 reales. 1809. México. TH. (Cal-1308). Ag. 26,74 g. Ligero tono iridiscente. MBC-/MBC. Est...150,00. Here you can find the VIDEO tour.
Spanish Description: Fernando VII (1808-1833). 8 reales. 1819. México. JJ. (Cal-1334). Ag. 26,98 g. Bonito color en anverso. Restos de brillo original. EBC-/MBC+. Est...200,00. Here you can find the VIDEO tour.