Extraordinary Auction – 1st Numismatic Convention of Vigo

Fecha: 2022-05-07

# Objetos: 359

Total salida: 69405

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Extraordinary Auction – 1st Numismatic Convention of Vigo . 3230 Numistats ref: 576336

Carlos III Autoridad
8 Maravedís Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 78 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1891 Referencias
Charles III (1759-1788) Categoria
Charles III (1759-1788). 8 maravedis. 1781. Segovia. (Cal-78). Ae. 11,70 g. Scarce in this grade. Almost XF. Est...300,00.

Spanish Description: Carlos III (1759-1788). 8 maravedís. 1781. Segovia. (Cal-78). Ae. 11,70 g. Escasa así . EBC-. Est...300,00.
ebc- Conservación
200 EUR Salida
300 EUR Estimado
210 EUR Realizado
4 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Extraordinary Auction – 1st Numismatic Convention of Vigo . 3231 Numistats ref: 576337

Carlos III Autoridad
Real Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 419 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1549 Referencias
Charles III (1759-1788). 1 real. 1769. Mexico. M. (Cal-419). Ag. 3,33 g. Scratches on reverse. VF. Est...60,00.

Spanish Description: Carlos III (1759-1788). 1 real. 1769. México. M. (Cal-419). Ag. 3,33 g. Rayas en reverso. MBC. Est...60,00.
MBC Conservación
30 EUR Salida
60 EUR Estimado
75 EUR Realizado
6 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Extraordinary Auction – 1st Numismatic Convention of Vigo . 3232 Numistats ref: 576338

Carlos III Autoridad
2 Reales Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 643 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1325 Referencias

MBC+ Conservación
90 EUR Salida
200 EUR Estimado
250 EUR Realizado
19 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Extraordinary Auction – 1st Numismatic Convention of Vigo . 3233 Numistats ref: 576339

Carlos III Autoridad
4 Reales Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 828 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1078 Referencias
Charles III (1759-1788). 4 reales. 1770. Lima. JM. (Cal-828 var). Ag. 13,19 g. Chop marks. VF. Est...300,00.

Spanish Description: Carlos III (1759-1788). 4 reales. 1770. Lima. JM. (Cal-828 var). Ag. 13,19 g. Resellos orientales. MBC. Est...300,00.
MBC Conservación
150 EUR Salida
300 EUR Estimado
420 EUR Realizado
4 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Extraordinary Auction – 1st Numismatic Convention of Vigo . 3234 Numistats ref: 576340

Carlos III Autoridad
8 Reales Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1037 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 853 Referencias
Charles III (1759-1788). 8 reales. 1773. Lima. MJ. (Cal-1037). Ag. 26,85 g. Patina. VF. Est...150,00.

Spanish Description: Carlos III (1759-1788). 8 reales. 1773. Lima. MJ. (Cal-1037). Ag. 26,85 g. Pátina. MBC. Est...150,00.
MBC Conservación
80 EUR Salida
150 EUR Estimado
230 EUR Realizado
4 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Extraordinary Auction – 1st Numismatic Convention of Vigo . 3235 Numistats ref: 576341

Carlos III Autoridad
8 Reales Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1112 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 923 Referencias
Charles III (1759-1788). 8 reales. 1777. Mexico. FM. (Cal-1112). Ag. 26,88 g. Minimal surface rust. Cleaned. Choice VF. Est...150,00.

Spanish Description: Carlos III (1759-1788). 8 reales. 1777. México. FM. (Cal-1112). Ag. 26,88 g. Mínimas oxidaciones superficiales limpiadas. MBC+. Est...150,00.
MBC+ Conservación
75 EUR Salida
150 EUR Estimado
210 EUR Realizado
30 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Extraordinary Auction – 1st Numismatic Convention of Vigo . 3236 Numistats ref: 576342

Carlos III Autoridad
8 Reales Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1080 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 891 Referencias
Charles III (1759-1788). 8 reales. 1762. Mexico. MM. (Cal-1080). Ag. 27,04 g. Toned. Choice VF. Est...350,00.

Spanish Description: Carlos III (1759-1788). 8 reales. 1762. México. MM. (Cal-1080). Ag. 27,04 g. Tono. MBC+. Est...350,00.
MBC+ Conservación
200 EUR Salida
350 EUR Estimado
400 EUR Realizado
52 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Extraordinary Auction – 1st Numismatic Convention of Vigo . 3237 Numistats ref: 576343

Carlos III Autoridad
8 Reales Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1086 Referencias
Charles III (1759-1788). 8 reales. 1763. Mexico. MF. (Cal-1086). Ag. 26,95 g. VF. Est...300,00.

Spanish Description: Carlos III (1759-1788). 8 reales. 1763. México. MF. (Cal-1086). Ag. 26,95 g. MBC. Est...300,00.
MBC Conservación
180 EUR Salida
300 EUR Estimado
360 EUR Realizado
22 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Extraordinary Auction – 1st Numismatic Convention of Vigo . 3238 Numistats ref: 576344

Carlos III Autoridad
8 Reales Denominación
Charles III (1759-1788). 8 reales. 1763. Mexico. MF. (Cal-1086). Ag. 27,01 g. Choice VF. Est...350,00.

Spanish Description: Carlos III (1759-1788). 8 reales. 1763. México. MF. (Cal-1086). Ag. 27,01 g. MBC+. Est...350,00.
MBC+ Conservación
200 EUR Salida
350 EUR Estimado
420 EUR Realizado
22 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Extraordinary Auction – 1st Numismatic Convention of Vigo . 3239 Numistats ref: 576345

Carlos III Autoridad
8 Reales Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1103 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 914 Referencias
Charles III (1759-1788). 8 reales. 1771. Mexico. FM. (Cal-1103). Ag. 26,73 g. Traces of welding on edge. Almost VF/VF. Est...250,00.

Spanish Description: Carlos III (1759-1788). 8 reales. 1771. México. FM. (Cal-1103). Ag. 26,73 g. Restos de soldadura en el canto. MBC-/MBC. Est...250,00.
MBC- Conservación
150 EUR Salida
250 EUR Estimado
380 EUR Realizado
98 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Extraordinary Auction – 1st Numismatic Convention of Vigo . 3240 Numistats ref: 576346

Carlos III Autoridad
8 Reales Denominación
Charles III (1759-1788). 8 reales. 1771. Mexico. FM. (Cal-1103). Ag. 27,81 g. Toned. Choice VF. Est...400,00.

Spanish Description: Carlos III (1759-1788). 8 reales. 1771. México. FM. (Cal-1103). Ag. 27,81 g. Tono. MBC+. Est...400,00.
MBC+ Conservación
200 EUR Salida
400 EUR Estimado
420 EUR Realizado
98 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Extraordinary Auction – 1st Numismatic Convention of Vigo . 3241 Numistats ref: 576367

Carlos III Autoridad
8 Reales Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1120 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 930 Referencias

MBC- Conservación
50 EUR Salida
80 EUR Estimado
180 EUR Realizado
51 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Extraordinary Auction – 1st Numismatic Convention of Vigo . 3242 Numistats ref: 576368

Carlos III Autoridad
8 Reales Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1132 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 942 Referencias
Charles III (1759-1788). 8 reales. 1788. Mexico. FM. (Cal-1132). Ag. 26,86 g. Patina. VF. Est...120,00.

Spanish Description: Carlos III (1759-1788). 8 reales. 1788. México. FM. (Cal-1132). Ag. 26,86 g.  Pátina. MBC. Est...120,00.
MBC Conservación
60 EUR Salida
120 EUR Estimado
140 EUR Realizado
79 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Extraordinary Auction – 1st Numismatic Convention of Vigo . 3243 Numistats ref: 576369

Carlos III Autoridad
8 Reales Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1137 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 948 Referencias

Spanish Description: Carlos III (1759-1788). 8 reales. 1761. Potosí. V-Y. (Cal-1137). Ag. 23,76 g. Doble fecha. Visible parte del nombre del rey. MBC-. Est...400,00.
MBC- Conservación
300 EUR Salida
400 EUR Estimado
420 EUR Realizado
7 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Extraordinary Auction – 1st Numismatic Convention of Vigo . 3244 Numistats ref: 576370

Carlos III Autoridad
8 Reales Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1178 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 982 Referencias

good Conservación
200 EUR Salida
300 EUR Estimado
260 EUR Realizado
27 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Extraordinary Auction – 1st Numismatic Convention of Vigo . 3245 Numistats ref: 576371

Carlos III Autoridad
1/2 Escudo Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1253 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 763 Referencias

MBC+ Conservación
100 EUR Salida
180 EUR Estimado
240 EUR Realizado
29 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Extraordinary Auction – 1st Numismatic Convention of Vigo . 3246 Numistats ref: 576372

Carlos III Autoridad
1/2 Escudo Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1260 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 768 Referencias
Charles III (1759-1788). 1/2 escudo. 1774. Madrid. PJ. (Cal-1260). Au. 1,71 g. VF. Est...160,00.

Spanish Description: Carlos III (1759-1788). 1/2 escudo. 1774. Madrid. PJ. (Cal-1260). Au. 1,71 g. MBC. Est...160,00.
MBC Conservación
100 EUR Salida
160 EUR Estimado
160 EUR Realizado
52 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Extraordinary Auction – 1st Numismatic Convention of Vigo . 3247 Numistats ref: 576373

Carlos III Autoridad
1/2 Escudo Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1277 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 776 Referencias
Charles III (1759-1788). 1/2 escudo. 1784. Madrid. JD. (Cal-1277). Au. 1,72 g. VF. Est...160,00.

Spanish Description: Carlos III (1759-1788). 1/2 escudo. 1784. Madrid. JD. (Cal-1277). Au. 1,72 g. MBC. Est...160,00.
MBC Conservación
100 EUR Salida
160 EUR Estimado
220 EUR Realizado
51 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Extraordinary Auction – 1st Numismatic Convention of Vigo . 3248 Numistats ref: 576374

Carlos III Autoridad
1/2 Escudo Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1286 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 781 Referencias

MBC Conservación
100 EUR Salida
160 EUR Estimado
180 EUR Realizado
81 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Extraordinary Auction – 1st Numismatic Convention of Vigo . 3249 Numistats ref: 576375

Carlos III Autoridad
1/2 Escudo Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1318 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 808 Referencias

MBC Conservación
100 EUR Salida
180 EUR Estimado
180 EUR Realizado
86 Subastas pasadas