Philip V (1700-1746). 1 real. 1707. Segovia. Y. (Cal-621). Ag. 2,16 g. Small digit 0 in the date. Almost VF/VF. Est...70,00.
Spanish Description: Felipe V (1700-1746). 1 real. 1707. Segovia. Y. (Cal-621). Ag. 2,16 g. El 0 de la fecha pequeño. MBC-/MBC. Est...70,00. .
Spanish Description: Felipe V (1700-1746). 2 reales. 1721. Segovia. F. (Cal-954). Ag. 5,72 g. Atractiva pátina de monetario. EBC. Est...300,00. .
Philip V (1700-1746). 8 reales. 1734. Mexico. MF. (Cal-1466). Ag. 26,90 g. Traces of soldering. Toned. Choice VF. Est...300,00.
Spanish Description: Felipe V (1700-1746). 8 reales. 1734. México. MF. (Cal-1466). Ag. 26,90 g. Restos de soldadura en anverso y reverso. Tono. MBC+. Est...300,00. .
Ferdinand VI (1746-1759). 1 real. 1757. Mexico. M. (Cal-197). Ag. 3,32 g. Iridescent patina. VF. Est...60,00.
Spanish Description: Fernando VI (1746-1759). 1 real. 1757. México. M. (Cal-197). Ag. 3,32 g. Pátina iridiscente en reverso. MBC. Est...60,00. Here you can find the VIDEO tour.