Auction 108 – Spanish Coins Vol. XIII

Fecha: 2022-04-26

# Objetos: 982

Total salida: 97505

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 108 – Spanish Coins Vol. XIII . 2141 Numistats ref: 575065

Felipe II Autoridad
Ochavo Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 58 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 805 Referencias
Philip II (1556-1598) Categoria
Philip II (1556-1598). 2 maravedis. Cuenca. I. (Cal-58). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-A108). Ae. 4,23 g. VF. Est...30,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe II (1556-1598). 2 maravedís. Cuenca. I. (Cal-58). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-A108). Ae. 4,23 g. MBC. Est...30,00.
MBC Conservación
10 EUR Salida
30 EUR Estimado
11 EUR Realizado
2 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 108 – Spanish Coins Vol. XIII . 2142 Numistats ref: 575066

Felipe II Autoridad
Ochavo Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 61 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 847 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 848 Referencias
Philip II (1556-1598). 2 maravedis. Segovia. D. (Cal-61). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-A185). Ae. 3,31 g. VF. Est...25,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe II (1556-1598). 2 maravedís. Segovia. D. (Cal-61). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-A185). Ae. 3,31 g. MBC. Est...25,00.
MBC Conservación
15 EUR Salida
25 EUR Estimado
16 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 108 – Spanish Coins Vol. XIII . 2143 Numistats ref: 575067

Felipe II Autoridad
Ochavo Denominación
Philip II (1556-1598). 2 maravedis. Segovia. D. (Cal-61). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-A184). Ae. 2,98 g. VF. Est...25,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe II (1556-1598). 2 maravedís. Segovia. D. (Cal-61). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-A184). Ae. 2,98 g. MBC. Est...25,00.
MBC Conservación
15 EUR Salida
25 EUR Estimado
15 EUR Realizado
16 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 108 – Spanish Coins Vol. XIII . 2144 Numistats ref: 575068

Felipe II Autoridad
Ochavo Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 62 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 850 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 851 Referencias
Philip II (1556-1598). 2 maravedis. Segovia. IM. (Cal-62). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-A213). Ae. 3,20 g. Choice VF. Est...35,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe II (1556-1598). 2 maravedís. Segovia. IM. (Cal-62). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-A213). Ae. 3,20 g. MBC+. Est...35,00.
MBC+ Conservación
20 EUR Salida
35 EUR Estimado
20 EUR Realizado
23 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 108 – Spanish Coins Vol. XIII . 2145 Numistats ref: 575069

Philip II (1556-1598). 2 maravedis. 1598/7. Segovia. (Cal-unlisted). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-B9). Ae. 3,58 g. Clear rectification of date. Without mintmark and value indication. Rare. XF/VF. Est...80,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe II (1556-1598). 2 maravedís. 1598/7. Segovia. (Cal-No cita). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-B9). Ae. 3,58 g. Clara rectificación de la fecha. Sin indicación de ceca ni valor. Rara. EBC/MBC. Est...80,00.
MBC Conservación
40 EUR Salida
80 EUR Estimado
95 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 108 – Spanish Coins Vol. XIII . 2146 Numistats ref: 575070

Felipe II Autoridad
Ochavo Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 64 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 871 Referencias
Philip II (1556-1598). 2 maravedis. Toledo. M. (Cal-64). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-A262). Ae. 4,09 g. Full legends. Round flan. Rare in this condition. Choice VF. Est...35,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe II (1556-1598). 2 maravedís. Toledo. M. (Cal-64). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-A262). Ae. 4,09 g. Leyendas completas. Muy redonda. Rara así. MBC+. Est...35,00.
MBC+ Conservación
20 EUR Salida
35 EUR Estimado
20 EUR Realizado
2 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 108 – Spanish Coins Vol. XIII . 2147 Numistats ref: 575071

Felipe II Autoridad
Ochavo Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 65 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 872 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 873 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 874 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 875 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 876 Referencias
Philip II (1556-1598). 2 maravedis. Toledo. (Cal-65). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-A273). Ae. 4,01 g. Almost VF. Est...20,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe II (1556-1598). 2 maravedís. Toledo. (Cal-65). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-A273). Ae. 4,01 g. MBC-. Est...20,00.
MBC- Conservación
10 EUR Salida
20 EUR Estimado
12 EUR Realizado
4 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 108 – Spanish Coins Vol. XIII . 2148 Numistats ref: 575072

Felipe II Autoridad
Ochavo Denominación
Philip II (1556-1598). 2 maravedis. Toledo. M. (Cal-65). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-A275). Ae. 3,83 g. Almost VF. Est...25,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe II (1556-1598). 2 maravedís. Toledo. M. (Cal-65). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-A275). Ae. 3,83 g. MBC-. Est...25,00.
MBC- Conservación
15 EUR Salida
25 EUR Estimado
4 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 108 – Spanish Coins Vol. XIII . 2149 Numistats ref: 575073

Felipe II Autoridad
Ochavo Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 66 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 893 Referencias
Philip II (1556-1598). 2 maravedis. Valladolid. A. (Cal-66). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-A318). Ae. 3,01 g. Almost VF. Est...20,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe II (1556-1598). 2 maravedís. Valladolid. A. (Cal-66). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-A318). Ae. 3,01 g. MBC-. Est...20,00.
MBC- Conservación
10 EUR Salida
20 EUR Estimado
20 EUR Realizado
5 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 108 – Spanish Coins Vol. XIII . 2150 Numistats ref: 575074

Felipe II Autoridad
Ochavo Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 67 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 894 Referencias
Philip II (1556-1598). 2 maravedis. Valladolid. F. (Cal-67). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-A319). Ae. 3,87 g. Almost XF. Est...40,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe II (1556-1598). 2 maravedís. Valladolid. F. (Cal-67). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-A319). Ae. 3,87 g. EBC-. Est...40,00.
ebc- Conservación
20 EUR Salida
40 EUR Estimado
30 EUR Realizado
8 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 108 – Spanish Coins Vol. XIII . 2151 Numistats ref: 575075

Felipe II Autoridad
Cuartillo Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 78 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 785 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 786 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 787 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 788 Referencias
Philip II (1556-1598). Cuartillo. Burgos. (Cal-78). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-A3). Ve. 2,59 g. Almost VF. Est...30,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe II (1556-1598). Cuartillo. Burgos. (Cal-78). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-A3). Ve. 2,59 g. MBC-. Est...30,00.
MBC- Conservación
15 EUR Salida
30 EUR Estimado
30 EUR Realizado
25 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 108 – Spanish Coins Vol. XIII . 2152 Numistats ref: 575076

Felipe II Autoridad
1/2 Real Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 151 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 736 Referencias
Philip II (1556-1598). 1/2 real. Sevilla. (Cal-151). Ag. 1,61 g. "Square d" assayer. Choice VF. Est...100,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe II (1556-1598). 1/2 real. Sevilla. (Cal-151). Ag. 1,61 g. Ensayador d cuadrada. MBC+. Est...100,00.
MBC+ Conservación
60 EUR Salida
100 EUR Estimado
180 EUR Realizado
10 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 108 – Spanish Coins Vol. XIII . 2153 Numistats ref: 575077

Felipe II Autoridad
1/2 Real Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 153 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 738 Referencias
Philip II (1556-1598). 1/2 real. 1588. Sevilla. (Cal-153). Ag. 1,58 g. Almost VF. Est...70,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe II (1556-1598). 1/2 real. 1588. Sevilla. (Cal-153). Ag. 1,58 g. MBC-. Est...70,00.
MBC- Conservación
45 EUR Salida
70 EUR Estimado
80 EUR Realizado
12 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 108 – Spanish Coins Vol. XIII . 2154 Numistats ref: 575078

Felipe II Autoridad
1/2 Real Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 169 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 750 Referencias
Philip II (1556-1598). 1/2 real. 1590. Toledo. M. (Cal-169). Ag. 1,45 g. Scarce. Choice F. Est...120,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe II (1556-1598). 1/2 real. 1590. Toledo. M. (Cal-169). Ag. 1,45 g. Escasa. BC+. Est...120,00.
BC+ Conservación
70 EUR Salida
120 EUR Estimado
4 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 108 – Spanish Coins Vol. XIII . 2155 Numistats ref: 575079

Philip II (1556-1598). 1 real. ND. Lima. D. (Cal-type 81). Ag. 3,24 g. D to right of the shield. Visible the name and ordinall of the king. Flan cracks. F. Est...90,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe II (1556-1598). 1 real. Sin fecha. Lima. D. (Cal-tipo 81). Ag. 3,24 g. D a derecha del escudo. Visible el nombre y ordinal del rey. Grietas. BC. Est...90,00.
BC Conservación
50 EUR Salida
90 EUR Estimado
80 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 108 – Spanish Coins Vol. XIII . 2156 Numistats ref: 575080

Felipe II Autoridad
Real Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 258 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 663 Referencias
Philip II (1556-1598). 1 real. Sevilla. (Cal-258). Ag. 3,26 g. Toned. Choice VF. Est...120,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe II (1556-1598). 1 real. Sevilla. (Cal-258). Ag. 3,26 g. Tono. MBC+. Est...120,00.
MBC+ Conservación
70 EUR Salida
120 EUR Estimado
85 EUR Realizado
23 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 108 – Spanish Coins Vol. XIII . 2157 Numistats ref: 575081

Philip II (1556-1598). 1 real. Toledo. C. (Cal-29). Ag. 3,25 g. Scarce. Choice F. Est...100,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe II (1556-1598). 1 real. Toledo. C. (Cal-29). Ag. 3,25 g. Escasa. BC+. Est...100,00.
BC+ Conservación
60 EUR Salida
100 EUR Estimado
95 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 108 – Spanish Coins Vol. XIII . 2158 Numistats ref: 575082

Felipe II Autoridad
2 Reales Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 319 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 462 Referencias
Philip II (1556-1598). 2 reales. Granada. F. (Cal-319). Ae. 6,59 g. Scarce. Choice VF. Est...150,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe II (1556-1598). 2 reales. Granada. F. (Cal-319). Ae. 6,59 g. Escasa. MBC+. Est...150,00.
MBC+ Conservación
90 EUR Salida
150 EUR Estimado
150 EUR Realizado
8 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 108 – Spanish Coins Vol. XIII . 2159 Numistats ref: 575083

Felipe II Autoridad
2 Reales Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 325 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 467 Referencias
Philip II (1556-1598). 2 reales. 1595. Granada. F. (Cal-325). Ae. 6,68 g. Patina. Scarce. VF. Est...200,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe II (1556-1598). 2 reales. 1595. Granada. F. (Cal-325). Ae. 6,68 g. Pátina. Escasa. MBC. Est...200,00.
MBC Conservación
120 EUR Salida
200 EUR Estimado
160 EUR Realizado
8 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 108 – Spanish Coins Vol. XIII . 2160 Numistats ref: 575084

Felipe II Autoridad
2 Reales Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 370 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 486 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 509 Referencias
Philip II (1556-1598). 2 reales. Potosí. B. (Cal-370). Ag. 6,44 g. Choice F. Est...70,00.

Spanish Description: Felipe II (1556-1598). 2 reales. Potosí. B. (Cal-370). Ag. 6,44 g. BC+. Est...70,00.
BC+ Conservación
40 EUR Salida
70 EUR Estimado
65 EUR Realizado
17 Subastas pasadas