Auction 108 – Spanish Coins Vol. XIII

Fecha: 2022-04-26

# Objetos: 982

Total salida: 97505

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 108 – Spanish Coins Vol. XIII . 2901 Numistats ref: 575825

II Republic of Spain (1931-1939) Categoria
II Republic (1931-1939). 50 centimos. 1937. Madrid. Ae. Interesting set of variants: Border of square and round dots and anepigraphic stars. Ex Ogando collection. AU/Mint state. Est...90,00.

Spanish Description: II República (1931-1939). 50 céntimos. 1937. Madrid. Ae. Interesante conjunto de variantes: Orla de puntos cuadrados, redondos y Estrellas anepígrafas. Ex colección Ogando. EBC+/SC. Est...90,00.
EBC+ Conservación
50 EUR Salida
90 EUR Estimado
50 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 108 – Spanish Coins Vol. XIII . 2902 Numistats ref: 575826

II República Autoridad
10 Céntimos Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 9 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 8 Referencias

EBC+ Conservación
800 EUR Salida
1500 EUR Estimado
1050 EUR Realizado
17 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 108 – Spanish Coins Vol. XIII . 2903 Numistats ref: 575827

Spanish Civil War (1936-1939) Categoria

EBC+ Conservación
280 EUR Salida
450 EUR Estimado
360 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 108 – Spanish Coins Vol. XIII . 2904 Numistats ref: 575828

Guerra Civil Autoridad
50 Céntimos Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 6 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 3 Referencias
Spanish Civil War (1936-1939). Complete set of 2 coins, 1 peseta y 50 centimos. Arenys de Mar. (Cal-6/7). Al. Scarce. Ex Ogando collection. Choice VF/XF. Est...250,00.

Spanish Description: Guerra Civil (1936-1939). Serie completa de 2 valores, 1 peseta y 50 céntimos. Arenys de Mar. (Cal-6/7). Al. Escasa. Ex colección Ogando. MBC+/EBC. Est...250,00.
MBC+ Conservación
175 EUR Salida
250 EUR Estimado
190 EUR Realizado
7 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 108 – Spanish Coins Vol. XIII . 2905 Numistats ref: 575829

Guerra Civil Autoridad
50 Céntimos Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 8 Referencias
Spanish Civil War (1936-1939). Complete set of three values, 2 pesetas, 1 peseta and 50 centimos. 1937. Asturias y León. (Cal-8, 9 y 10). Ex Ogando collection. Choice VF/AU. Est...90,00.

Spanish Description: Guerra Civil (1936-1939). Serie completa de tres valores, 2 pesetas, 1 peseta y 50 céntimos. 1937. Asturias y León. (Cal-8, 9 y 10). Ex colección Ogando. MBC+/EBC+. Est...90,00.
MBC+ Conservación
50 EUR Salida
90 EUR Estimado
70 EUR Realizado
13 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 108 – Spanish Coins Vol. XIII . 2906 Numistats ref: 575830

EBC+ Conservación
90 EUR Salida
160 EUR Estimado
180 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 108 – Spanish Coins Vol. XIII . 2907 Numistats ref: 575831

Spanish Civil War (1936-1939). Complete series of 5 values. 1937. Menorca. (Cal-12). Br. Includes extra 25 Cts for being variant. VF/Almost MS. Est...150,00.

Spanish Description: Guerra Civil (1936-1939). Serie completa de 5 valores. 1937. Menorca. (Cal-12). La. Incluye una de 25 Cts extra por variante. MBC/SC-. Est...150,00.
MBC Conservación
80 EUR Salida
150 EUR Estimado
130 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 108 – Spanish Coins Vol. XIII . 2908 Numistats ref: 575832

Spanish Civil War (1936-1939). Complete set of 2 coins, 1 and 2 pesetas. 1937. Euzkadi. (Cal-14/15). Ex Ogando collection. XF/AU. Est...30,00.

Spanish Description: Guerra Civil (1936-1939). Serie completa de 2 valores, 1 y 2 pesetas. 1937. Euzkadi. (Cal-14/15). Cu-Ni. Ex colección Ogando. EBC/EBC+. Est...30,00.
EBC+ Conservación
15 EUR Salida
30 EUR Estimado
15 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 108 – Spanish Coins Vol. XIII . 2909 Numistats ref: 575833

Guerra Civil Autoridad
25 Céntimos Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 18 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 8 Referencias
Spanish Civil War (1936-1939). 25 cents. 1937. Ibi (Alicante). (Cal-18). Br. 4,05 g. Mapa. Choice VF. Est...100,00.

Spanish Description: Guerra Civil (1936-1939). 25 céntimos. 1937. Ibi (Alicante). (Cal-18). La. 4,05 g. Mapa. MBC+. Est...100,00.
MBC+ Conservación
60 EUR Salida
100 EUR Estimado
110 EUR Realizado
3 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 108 – Spanish Coins Vol. XIII . 2910 Numistats ref: 575834

Guerra Civil Autoridad
25 Céntimos Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 16 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 8 Referencias

MBC Conservación
100 EUR Salida
180 EUR Estimado
420 EUR Realizado
9 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 108 – Spanish Coins Vol. XIII . 2911 Numistats ref: 575835

Guerra Civil Autoridad
50 Céntimos Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 34 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 17 Referencias

MBC+ Conservación
15 EUR Salida
30 EUR Estimado
25 EUR Realizado
7 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 108 – Spanish Coins Vol. XIII . 2912 Numistats ref: 575836

ebc- Conservación
200 EUR Salida
350 EUR Estimado
230 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 108 – Spanish Coins Vol. XIII . 2913 Numistats ref: 575837

Spanish Civil War (1936-1939). Complete series. Arahal (Seville). (Cal-40/42). Ae. Ex Ogando collection. Choice VF. Est...220,00.

Spanish Description: Guerra Civil (1936-1939). Serie completa. Arahal (Sevilla). (Cal-40/42). Ae. Ex colección Ogando. MBC+. Est...220,00.
MBC+ Conservación
120 EUR Salida
220 EUR Estimado
220 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 108 – Spanish Coins Vol. XIII . 2914 Numistats ref: 575838

Guerra Civil Autoridad
25 Céntimos Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 44 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 9 Referencias

very good Conservación
200 EUR Salida
350 EUR Estimado
260 EUR Realizado
10 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 108 – Spanish Coins Vol. XIII . 2915 Numistats ref: 575839

Guerra Civil Autoridad
25 Céntimos Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 45 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 10 Referencias
Spanish Civil War (1936-1939). 25 cents. Marchena (Sevilla). (Cal-45). Ln. 11,25 g. Ex Ogando collection. Almost VF. Est...60,00.

Spanish Description: Guerra Civil (1936-1939). 25 céntimos. Marchena (Sevilla). (Cal-45). Ln. 11,25 g. Ex colección Ogando. MBC-. Est...60,00.
MBC- Conservación
40 EUR Salida
60 EUR Estimado
45 EUR Realizado
11 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 108 – Spanish Coins Vol. XIII . 2916 Numistats ref: 575840

Guerra Civil Autoridad
10 Céntimos Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 47 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 15 Referencias
Spanish Civil War (1936-1939). Complete set of 2 values, 10 and 25 cents. Puebla de Cazalla. (Cal-47 y 49). Ln. 10 Cents matching and 25 Cents not matching. Scarce. Ex Ogando collection. Almost VF/VF. Est...250,00.

Spanish Description: Guerra Civil (1936-1939). Serie completa de 2 valores, 10 y 25 céntimos. Puebla de Cazalla. (Cal-47 y 49). Ln. 10 Céntimos coincidente y 25 Céntimos no coincidente. Escasas. Ex colección Ogando. MBC-/MBC. Est...250,00.
MBC- Conservación
150 EUR Salida
250 EUR Estimado
210 EUR Realizado
1 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 108 – Spanish Coins Vol. XIII . 2917 Numistats ref: 575841

EBC+ Conservación
300 EUR Salida
500 EUR Estimado
340 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 108 – Spanish Coins Vol. XIII . 2918 Numistats ref: 575842

Franco Autoridad
50 Céntimos Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 25 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 108 Referencias
Spanish State (1936-1975) Categoria
Spanish State (1936-1975). 50 centimos. 1949-19-54. Madrid. (Cal-25). 4,34 g. Mint state. Est...15,00.

Spanish Description: Estado Español (1936-1975). 50 céntimos. 1949-19-54. Madrid. (Cal-25). Cu-Ni. 4,34 g. SC. Est...15,00.
9 EUR Salida
15 EUR Estimado
9 EUR Realizado
21 Subastas pasadas

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 108 – Spanish Coins Vol. XIII . 2919 Numistats ref: 575843

Spanish State (1936-1975). 50 centimos. 1963*19-_ _. Madrid. (Cal-type 9 var). 4,18 g. Without central puncture. Choice VF. Est...120,00.

Spanish Description: Estado Español (1936-1975). 50 céntimos. 1963*19-_ _. Madrid. (Cal-tipo 9 var). Cu-Ni. 4,18 g. Sin perforación central. Rara. MBC+. Est...120,00.
MBC+ Conservación
75 EUR Salida
120 EUR Estimado
120 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 108 – Spanish Coins Vol. XIII . 2920 Numistats ref: 575844

Franco Autoridad
Peseta Denominación
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 46 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 76 Referencias
Spanish State (1936-1975). 1 peseta. 1947 *19-48. Madrid. (Cal-46). 3,62 g. Scarce. Mint state. Est...150,00.

Spanish Description: Estado Español (1936-1975). 1 peseta. 1947 *19-48. Madrid. (Cal-46). 3,62 g. Escasa. SC. Est...150,00.
90 EUR Salida
150 EUR Estimado
160 EUR Realizado
22 Subastas pasadas