Ferdinand VII (1808-1833). 5 pesetas. 1823. Mallorca. (Cal-1300). Ag. 26,87 g. Legend Y LA CONST. Minor nicks on edge. Toned. VF. Est...300,00.
Spanish description: Fernando VII (1808-1833). 5 pesetas. 1823. Mallorca. (Cal-1300). Ag. 26,87 g. Leyenda Y LA CONST. Golpecitos en el canto. Tono. MBC. Est...300,00. .
Spanish description: Fernando VII (1808-1833). 5 pesetas. 1823. Mallorca. (Cal-1301). Ag. 26,84 g. Leyenda Y LA CONSTI. Golpes en el canto. Escasa. MBC. Est...300,00. .
Ferdinand VII (1808-1833). 5 pesetas. 1823. Mallorca. (Cal-1302). Ag. 26,88 g. Legend REY D ESPAN E YND. Minor nicks. VF. Est...300,00.
Spanish description: Fernando VII (1808-1833). 5 pesetas. 1823. Mallorca. (Cal-1302). Ag. 26,88 g. Leyenda REY D ESPAN E YND. Leves golpecitos. MBC. Est...300,00. .
Ferdinand VII (1808-1833). 8 reales. 1817. Mexico. JJ. (Cal-1332). Ag. 26,85 g. Minor nicks on edge. Almost VF. Est...80,00.
Spanish description: Fernando VII (1808-1833). 8 reales. 1817. México. JJ. (Cal-1332). Ag. 26,85 g. Golpecitos en el canto. MBC-. Est...80,00. .
Ferdinand VII (1808-1833). 8 reales. 1812. Morelos. (Cal-1345). Ae. 26,60 g. Counterstamp. Without ornaments. VF. Est...120,00.
Spanish description: Fernando VII (1808-1833). 8 reales. 1812. Morelos. (Cal-1345). Ae. 26,60 g. Resello MO entre estrellas. Sin adornos. MBC. Est...120,00. .
Ferdinand VII (1808-1833). 8 reales. 1813. Morelos. (Cal-1352). Ag. 28,62 g. Molten silver. Minor nicks. Rare. Choice VF. Est...750,00.
Spanish description: Fernando VII (1808-1833). 8 reales. 1813. Morelos. (Cal-1352). Ag. 28,62 g. Plata fundida. Golpecitos. Rara. MBC+. Est...750,00. Here you can find the VIDEO tour.
Ferdinand VII (1808-1833). 8 reales. 1813. Tierras Calientes. (Cal-1431). Ae. 17,61 g. Counterstamp. Almost VF. Est...80,00.
Spanish description: Fernando VII (1808-1833). 8 reales. 1813. Tierras Calientes. (Cal-1431). Ae. 17,61 g. Resello MO entre estrellas. MBC-. Est...80,00. .
Ferdinand VII (1808-1833). 8 reales. (1811). New Vizcaya. RM. (Cal-1355, plate coin). Ag. 26,99 g. Very rare. Calicó 2019, same coin. F. Est...2000,00.
Spanish description: Fernando VII (1808-1833). 8 reales. (1811). Nueva Vizcaya. RM. (Cal-1355, mismo ejemplar). Ag. 26,99 g. Calicó, mismo ejemplar. Muy rara. BC. Est...2000,00. .
Ferdinand VII (1808-1833). 8 reales. 1823. Potosí. PJ. (Cal-1388). Ag. 26,92 g. Minor nicks on edge. Choice VF. Est...150,00.
Spanish description: Fernando VII (1808-1833). 8 reales. 1823. Potosí. PJ. (Cal-1388). Ag. 26,92 g. Golpecitos en el canto. MBC+. Est...150,00. .
Ferdinand VII (1808-1833). 8 reales. 1808. Sevilla. CN. (Cal-1411). Ag. 27,21 g. Attractive specimen. Soft tone. Original luster. AU/Almost MS. Est...500,00.
Spanish description: Fernando VII (1808-1833). 8 reales. 1808. Sevilla. CN. (Cal-1411). Ag. 27,21 g. Atractivo ejemplar. Suave tono. Brillo original. EBC+/SC-. Est...500,00. Here you can find the VIDEO tour.
Ferdinand VII (1808-1833). 8 reales. 1822. Sevilla. RD. (Cal-1422). Ag. 27,03 g. "Cabezon" type. Very scarce. VF. Est...300,00.
Spanish description: Fernando VII (1808-1833). 8 reales. 1822. Sevilla. RD. (Cal-1422). Ag. 27,03 g. Tipo "Cabezón". Muy escasa. MBC. Est...300,00. .