#65. Online Coins Auction

Date: 2022-03-23

# Items: 2362

Total starting: 187385

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1781 Numistats ref: 567466

World coins Category
Monedas Extranjeras
FRANCIA. 5 Francs. (Ar. 24,90/37mm). 1811. Napoléon. Imperio Francés. París A. (Km#694.1). MBC-.
MBC- Grade
50 EUR Starting
- Estimate
60 EUR Realized

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1782 Numistats ref: 567467

World coins Category
Monedas Extranjeras
FRANCIA. 5 Francs. (Ar. 24,73g /37mm). 1811. Lyon D. (Km#694.5). MBC.
MBC Grade
40 EUR Starting
- Estimate
70 EUR Realized

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1783 Numistats ref: 567468

World coins Category
Monedas Extranjeras
FRANCIA. 5 Francs. (Ar. 24,92/37mm). 1811. Napoléon. Imperio Francés. Perpiñán Q. (Km#694.12). MBC.
MBC Grade
60 EUR Starting
- Estimate
65 EUR Realized

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1784 Numistats ref: 567469

World coins Category
Monedas Extranjeras
FRANCIA. 5 Francos. (Ar. 24,89g/37mm). 1846. Luis Felipe I. Paris. (Km# 749.1). MBC+. Golpecitos y algunas marquitas.
MBC+ Grade
25 EUR Starting
- Estimate
35 EUR Realized

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1785 Numistats ref: 567470

World coins Category
Monedas Extranjeras
FRANCIA. 5 Francs. (Ar. 24,80g/37mm). 1831. Louis-Philippe I. Ruan B. (Km# 745.2). MBC.
MBC Grade
25 EUR Starting
- Estimate
40 EUR Realized

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1786 Numistats ref: 567471

World coins Category
Monedas Extranjeras
FRANCIA. 5 Francs. (Ar. 24,77g/38mm). 1832. Lyon D. Luis Felipe I. (Km#749). MBC.
MBC Grade
20 EUR Starting
- Estimate
25 EUR Realized

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1787 Numistats ref: 567472

World coins Category
Monedas Extranjeras
FRANCIA. 5 Francs. (Ar. 24,75g/37mm). 1834. Louis-Philippe I. Burdeos K. (Km# 749.7). MBC.
MBC Grade
25 EUR Starting
- Estimate
35 EUR Realized

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1788 Numistats ref: 567473

World coins Category
Monedas Extranjeras
FRANCIA. 50 Cent (Ar. 2,51g/18mm). 1852. París A. Louis Napoleón Bonaparte. (Km#793). EBC.
EBC Grade
15 EUR Starting
- Estimate
60 EUR Realized

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1789 Numistats ref: 567474

World coins Category
Monedas Extranjeras
FRANCIA. 50 Cent (Ar. 2,46g/18mm). 1860. París A. Napoleón III. (Km#794.1). EBC-. Leve muesca en canto.
ebc- Grade
15 EUR Starting
- Estimate
20 EUR Realized

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1790 Numistats ref: 567475

World coins Category
Monedas Extranjeras
FRANCIA. 1 Franc (Ar. 4,98g/23mm). 1869. París A. Napoleón III. (Km#806). EBC-.
ebc- Grade
10 EUR Starting
- Estimate
26 EUR Realized

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1791 Numistats ref: 567476

World coins Category
Monedas Extranjeras
FRANCIA. 5 Francs. (Ar. 25,01g/37mm). 1855. París A. Napoleón III. (Km#782.1). EBC-.
ebc- Grade
80 EUR Starting
- Estimate
161 EUR Realized

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1792 Numistats ref: 567477

World coins Category
Monedas Extranjeras
FRANCIA. 50 Cent (Ar. 2,52g/18mm). 1895. París A. Tercera República. (Km#834.1). EBC+. Limpiada.
EBC+ Grade
15 EUR Starting
- Estimate
15 EUR Realized

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1793 Numistats ref: 567478

World coins Category
Monedas Extranjeras
FRANCIA. 1 Franc (Ar. 5,02g/23mm). 1872. París A. III República. (Km#822.1). EBC+. Leves rayitas en reverso. Precioso brillo.
EBC+ Grade
20 EUR Starting
- Estimate
20 EUR Realized

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1794 Numistats ref: 567479

World coins Category
Monedas Extranjeras
FRANCIA. 1 Franc (Ar. 4,99g/23mm). 1905. París. III República. (Km#844). EBC.
EBC Grade
10 EUR Starting
- Estimate
14 EUR Realized

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1795 Numistats ref: 567480

World coins Category
Monedas Extranjeras
FRANCIA. 10 Francs. (Ar. 25,00g/37mm). 1965. (Km#932). EBC+.
EBC+ Grade
15 EUR Starting
- Estimate
20 EUR Realized

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1796 Numistats ref: 567481

World coins Category
Monedas Extranjeras
FRANCIA. 10 Francs. (Ar. 25,08g /37mm). 1965. Hercules. (Km#932). EBC+.
EBC+ Grade
15 EUR Starting
- Estimate
25 EUR Realized

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1797 Numistats ref: 567482

World coins Category
Monedas Extranjeras
FRANCIA. 10 Francs. (Ar. 25,01g/37mm). 1972. (Km#932). EBC+.
EBC+ Grade
15 EUR Starting
- Estimate
25 EUR Realized

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1798 Numistats ref: 567483

World coins Category
Monedas Extranjeras
FRANCIA. 50 Francs. (Ar. 30,14g /41mm). 1974. Hercules. (Km#941). EBC.
EBC Grade
15 EUR Starting
- Estimate
25 EUR Realized

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1799 Numistats ref: 567484

World coins Category
Monedas Extranjeras
FRANCIA. 50 Francs. (Ar. 30,10g/41mm). 1975. (Km#941). EBC+.
EBC+ Grade
20 EUR Starting
- Estimate
50 EUR Realized

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1800 Numistats ref: 567485

World coins Category
Monedas Extranjeras
FRANCIA. 50 Francs. (Ar. 30,09g/41mm). 1976. (Km#941). EBC+.
EBC+ Grade
20 EUR Starting
- Estimate
50 EUR Realized