#65. Online Coins Auction

Date: 2022-03-23

# Items: 2362

Total starting: 187385

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1041 Numistats ref: 566726

Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
FERNANDO VII (1808-1833). 8 Maravedís (Ae. 9,45g/25mm). 1823. Pamplona. Cobre fundido. (Cal-2019-211). MBC.
MBC Grade
35 EUR Starting
- Estimate
60 EUR Realized

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1042 Numistats ref: 566727

Fernando VII Authority
8 Maravedís Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 231 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1690 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
FERNANDO VII (1808-1833). 8 Maravedís (Ae. 8,96g/29mm). 1828. Segovia. (Cal-2019-231). RC. Fecha rara.
10 EUR Starting
- Estimate
16 EUR Realized
13 Past auctions

All grades
Average starting of the coin is Subscribe to see average starting price
Average realized of the coin is Subscribe to see average realized price

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1043 Numistats ref: 566728

Fernando VII Authority
1/2 Real Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 348 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1299 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
FERNANDO VII (1808-1833). 1/2 Real (Ae. 1,80g/22mm). 1817. Guayana. (Cal-2019-348). BC+. Acuñación defectuosa.
20 EUR Starting
- Estimate
14 Past auctions

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1044 Numistats ref: 566729

Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
FERNANDO VII (1808-1833). 1/2 Real (Ar. 1,63g/16mm). 1810. Popayán JF. (Cal-2019-427). Moneda tipo. Busto de Carlos IV. MBC. Bonito ejemplar. Rara.
MBC Grade
120 EUR Starting
- Estimate
120 EUR Realized

Status:Pending
Authority:Fernando VII
Denomination:1/2 Real
Mint:Popayán
Obverse Legend:
Obverse Type:
Reverse Legend:
Reverse Type:
References:
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 427 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1367 See coin

Status:Pending
Authority:Carlos IV
Denomination:Real
Mint:México
Obverse Legend:
Obverse Type:
Reverse Legend:
Reverse Type:
References:
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 427 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1134 See coin

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1045 Numistats ref: 566730

Fernando VII Authority
1/2 Real Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 466 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1399 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
FERNANDO VII (1808-1833). 1/2 Real. (Ar. 1,41g/14mm). 1832. Sevilla JB. (Cal-2019-466). MBC-.
MBC- Grade
15 EUR Starting
- Estimate
20 EUR Realized
31 Past auctions

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1046 Numistats ref: 566731

Fernando VII Authority
Real Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 508 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
FERNANDO VII (1808-1833). 1 Real (Ar. 2,39g/17mm). 781 (fecha fantasía). Caracas. (Cal-2019-508). Acuñación insurgente o republicana. MBC/MBC+. Muy rara.
MBC+ Grade
600 EUR Starting
- Estimate
2 Past auctions

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1047 Numistats ref: 566732

Fernando VII Authority
Real Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 569 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1130 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
FERNANDO VII (1808-1833). 1 Real (Ar. 3,05g/20mm). 1811. Lima JP. Busto laureado pequeño. (Cal-2019-569). EBC+. Rara y más así.
EBC+ Grade
150 EUR Starting
- Estimate
4750 EUR Realized
1 Past auctions

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1048 Numistats ref: 566733

Fernando VII Authority
Real Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 571 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1132 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
FERNANDO VII (1808-1833). 1 Real. (Ar. 3,17g/20mm). 1813. Lima JP. (Cal-2019-571). Busto laureado pequeño. EBC+/EBC. Precioso ejemplar.
EBC+ Grade
60 EUR Starting
- Estimate
500 EUR Realized
7 Past auctions

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1049 Numistats ref: 566734

Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
FERNANDO VII (1808-1833). 1 Real (Ar. 3,40g/21mm). 1813. México JJ. (Cal-2019-608). EBC. Leves rayitas y raya en cuello. Rara.
EBC Grade
60 EUR Starting
- Estimate
110 EUR Realized

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1050 Numistats ref: 566735

Fernando VII Authority
2 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 725 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 835 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
FERNANDO VII (1808-1833). 2 Reales (Ar. 5,94g/27mm). 1810. Cádiz CI. (Cal-2019-725). Marca de ceca grande. MBC.
MBC Grade
30 EUR Starting
- Estimate
30 EUR Realized
15 Past auctions

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1051 Numistats ref: 566736

Fernando VII Authority
2 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 741 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
FERNANDO VII (1808-1833). 2 Reales (Ar. 5,31g/26mm). 142. Caracas. (Cal-2019-741). MBC-. Perforación. Muy rara.
MBC- Grade
120 EUR Starting
- Estimate
6 Past auctions

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1052 Numistats ref: 566737

Fernando VII Authority
2 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 836 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 922 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
FERNANDO VII ( 1808-1833). 2 Reales. (Ar. 5,97g/25mm). 1820. Madrid GJ. (Cal-2019-836). MBC+. Rayas en reverso.
MBC+ Grade
30 EUR Starting
- Estimate
41 EUR Realized
27 Past auctions

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1053 Numistats ref: 566738

Fernando VII Authority
2 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 958 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1034 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
FERNANDO VII (1808-1833). 2 Reales. (Ar. 5,71g/27mm). 1826. Sevilla JB. (Cal-2019-958). MBC-.
MBC- Grade
20 EUR Starting
- Estimate
22 EUR Realized
25 Past auctions

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1054 Numistats ref: 566739

Fernando VII Authority
2 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 966 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1040 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
FERNANDO VII (1808-1833). 2 Reales (Ar. 5,97g/26mm). 1832. Sevilla JB. (Cal-2019-966). MBC+. Leves rayitas.
MBC+ Grade
45 EUR Starting
- Estimate
50 EUR Realized
8 Past auctions

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1055 Numistats ref: 566740

Fernando VII Authority
2 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1016 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1081 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
FERNANDO VII (1808-1833). 2 Reales. (Ar. 6,11g/28mm). 1821. Zacatecas AZ. (Cal-2019-1016). BC. Escasa.
BC Grade
15 EUR Starting
- Estimate
45 EUR Realized
7 Past auctions

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1056 Numistats ref: 566741

Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
FERNANDO VII (1808-1833). 10 Reales. (Ar. 13,40g/33mm). 1821. Bilbao UG. (Cal-2019-1023). BC.
BC Grade
20 EUR Starting
- Estimate
45 EUR Realized

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1057 Numistats ref: 566742

Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
FERNANDO VII (1808-1833). 10 Reales. (Ar.13,36g/34mm). 1821. Bilbao UG. (Cal-2019-1023). EBC-. Limpiada.
ebc- Grade
90 EUR Starting
- Estimate
170 EUR Realized

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1058 Numistats ref: 566743

Fernando VII Authority
4 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1039 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 718 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
FERNANDO VII (1808-1833). 4 Reales (Ar. 13,34g/29mm). 1814. Guadalajara MR. (Cal-2019-1039). Busto de 1815. MBC. Bonita pátina y buen ejemplar para esta ceca. Escasa.
MBC Grade
300 EUR Starting
- Estimate
300 EUR Realized
30 Past auctions

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1059 Numistats ref: 566744

Fernando VII Authority
4 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1076 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 751 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
FERNANDO VII (1808-1833). 4 Reales. (Ar. 12,73g/32mm). 1813. Madrid IJ. (Cal-2019-1076). BC-. Muy rara.
BC- Grade
75 EUR Starting
- Estimate
75 EUR Realized
6 Past auctions

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1060 Numistats ref: 566745

Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
FERNANDO VII (1808-1833). 10 Reales. (Ar. 13,25g/33mm). 1821. Madrid SR. (Cal-2019-1088). MBC. Bonito tono.
MBC Grade
40 EUR Starting
- Estimate
75 EUR Realized