#65. Online Coins Auction

Date: 2022-03-23

# Items: 2362

Total starting: 187385

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1021 Numistats ref: 566706

Fernando VII Authority
2 Maravedís Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 150 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1728 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
FERNANDO VII (1808-1833). 2 Maravedís. (Ae. 2,53g/20mm). 1828. Segovia. (Cal-2019-150). EBC. Precioso ejemplar.
EBC Grade
20 EUR Starting
- Estimate
45 EUR Realized
35 Past auctions

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1022 Numistats ref: 566707

Fernando VII Authority
2 Maravedís Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 157 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1735 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
FERNANDO VII (1808-1833). 2 Maravedís. (Ae. 2,35g/21mm). 1833. Segovia. (Cal-2019-157). EBC+. Precioso ejemplar.
EBC+ Grade
20 EUR Starting
- Estimate
55 EUR Realized
50 Past auctions

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1023 Numistats ref: 566708

Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
FERNANDO VII (1808-1833). 4 Maravedís (Ae. 4,18g/26mm). 1813. Jubia. Busto desnudo. (Cal-2019-159). BC-. Muy rara.
BC- Grade
20 EUR Starting
- Estimate
20 EUR Realized

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1024 Numistats ref: 566709

Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
FERNANDO VII (1808-1833). 4 Maravedís (Ae. 4,97g/26mm). 1814. Jubia. Busto desnudo. (Cal-2019-160). BC.
BC Grade
10 EUR Starting
- Estimate
10 EUR Realized

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1025 Numistats ref: 566710

Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
FERNANDO VII (1808-1833). 4 Maravedís (Ae. 5,29g/26mm). 1815. Jubia. Busto desnudo. (Cal-2019-161). MBC.
MBC Grade
20 EUR Starting
- Estimate
26 EUR Realized

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1026 Numistats ref: 566711

Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
FERNANDO VII (1808-1833). 4 Maravedís (Ae. 5,00g/26mm). 1816. Jubia. Busto desnudo. (Cal-2019-162). MBC.
MBC Grade
20 EUR Starting
- Estimate
26 EUR Realized

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1027 Numistats ref: 566712

Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
FERNANDO VII (1808-1833). 4 Maravedís (Ae. 4,40g/25mm). 1817. Jubia. Busto laureado. (Cal-2019-163). MBC-. Escasa.
MBC- Grade
20 EUR Starting
- Estimate

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1028 Numistats ref: 566713

Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
FERNANDO VII (1808-1833). 4 Maravedís (Ae. 4,43g/25mm). 1819. Jubia. Busto laureado. (Cal-2019-165). MBC-/MBC.
MBC- Grade
15 EUR Starting
- Estimate

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1029 Numistats ref: 566714

Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
FERNANDO VII (1808-1833). 4 Maravedís (Ae. 4,45g/25mm). 1820. Jubia. Busto laureado. (Cal-2019-166). BC+. Rara.
30 EUR Starting
- Estimate
30 EUR Realized

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1030 Numistats ref: 566715

Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
FERNANDO VII (1808-1833). 4 Maravedís (Ae. 4,93g/24mm). 1827. Jubia. Tipo Cabezón. (Cal-2019-166). MBC-. Escasa.
MBC- Grade
15 EUR Starting
- Estimate
45 EUR Realized

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1031 Numistats ref: 566716

Fernando VII Authority
4 Maravedís Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 184 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1713 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
FERNANDO VII (1808-1833). 4 Maravedís (Ae. 5,88g/24mm). 1830. Segovia. (Cal-2019-184). MBC+.
MBC+ Grade
15 EUR Starting
- Estimate
18 EUR Realized
1 Past auctions

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1032 Numistats ref: 566717

Fernando VII Authority
4 Maravedís Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 188 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1717 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
FERNANDO VII (1808-1833). 4 Maravedís. (Ae. 4,96g/26mm). 1833. Segovia. (Cal-2019-188). EBC.
EBC Grade
35 EUR Starting
- Estimate
40 EUR Realized
38 Past auctions

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1033 Numistats ref: 566718

Fernando VII Authority
8 Maravedís Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 193 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1547 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
FERNANDO VII (1808-1833). 8 Maravedís. (Ae. 9,55g/30mm). 1815. Jubia. (Cal-2019-193). Busto desnudo. MBC.
MBC Grade
20 EUR Starting
- Estimate
22 EUR Realized
34 Past auctions

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1034 Numistats ref: 566719

Fernando VII Authority
8 Maravedís Denomination
Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
FERNANDO VII (1808-1833). 8 Maravedís. (Ae. 10,25/29mm). 1815. Jubia. Busto desnudo. (Cal-2019-193). EBC. Rotura de cuño en anverso. Precioso ejemplar, escaso así.
EBC Grade
70 EUR Starting
- Estimate
75 EUR Realized
34 Past auctions

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1035 Numistats ref: 566720

Fernando VII Authority
8 Maravedís Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 195 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1549 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
FERNANDO VII (1808-1833). 8 Maravedís. (Ae. 9,67g/30mm). 1816. Jubia. (Cal-2019-195). Busto desnudo. MBC-.
MBC- Grade
15 EUR Starting
- Estimate
30 EUR Realized
21 Past auctions

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1036 Numistats ref: 566721

Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
FERNANDO VII (1808-1833). 8 Maravedís (Ae. 10,35g/32mm). 1817. Jubia. Busto laureado. (Cal-2019-197). MBC-/MBC.
MBC- Grade
20 EUR Starting
- Estimate
25 EUR Realized

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1037 Numistats ref: 566722

Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
FERNANDO VII (1808-1833). 8 Maravedís (Ae. 10,46g/32mm). 1818. Jubia. Busto laureado. (Cal-2019-197). EBC-. Escasa en esta calidad.
ebc- Grade
60 EUR Starting
- Estimate

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1038 Numistats ref: 566723

Fernando VII Authority
8 Maravedís Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 200 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1554 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
FERNANDO VII (1808-1833). 8 Maravedís. (Ae. 10,07g/32mm). 1820. Jubia. (Cal-2019-200). MBC+/EBC-.
MBC+/EBC- Grade
25 EUR Starting
- Estimate
40 EUR Realized
46 Past auctions

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1039 Numistats ref: 566724

Fernando VII Authority
8 Maravedís Denomination
Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
FERNANDO VII (1808-1833). 8 Maravedís. (Ae. 10,49/31mm). 1820. Jubia. Busto laureado. (Cal-2019-200). MBC+. Bonito ejemplar.
MBC+ Grade
30 EUR Starting
- Estimate
40 EUR Realized
46 Past auctions

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1040 Numistats ref: 566725

Fernando VII Authority
8 Maravedís Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 204 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1557 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
FERNANDO VII (1808-1833). 8 Maravedís. (Ae. 9,86g/29mm). 1823. Jubia. Tipo cabezón y marca de ceca en reverso. (Cal-2019-204). BC+/MBC-. Oxidaciones. Escasa.
MBC- Grade
15 EUR Starting
- Estimate
15 EUR Realized
24 Past auctions