#65. Online Coins Auction

Date: 2022-03-23

# Items: 2362

Total starting: 187385

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 841 Numistats ref: 566526

Felipe IV Authority
Real Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 813 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1099 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
FELIPE IV (1621-1665). 1 Divuitè (Ar. 1,97g/20mm). 1624. Valencia. (Cal-2019-813). Sin valor en anverso. MBC-.
MBC- Grade
30 EUR Starting
- Estimate
30 EUR Realized
55 Past auctions

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 842 Numistats ref: 566527

Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
FELIPE IV (1621-1665). 1 Divuitè (Ar. 1,32g/17mm). ¿1624?, ¿1654?. Valencia. Con valor I-8 en anverso. BC. Muy rara.
BC Grade
100 EUR Starting
- Estimate

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 843 Numistats ref: 566528

Felipe IV Authority
Real Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 823 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1116 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
FELIPE IV (1621-1665). 1 Divuitè (Ar. 1,92g/18mm). 1650. Valencia. (Cal-2019-823). Valor en anverso. BC+
FELIPE IV (1621-1665). 1 Divuitè (Ar. 1,92g/18mm). 1650. Valencia. (Cal-2019-823). Valor en anverso. BC+.
25 EUR Starting
- Estimate
25 EUR Realized
33 Past auctions

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 844 Numistats ref: 566529

Felipe IV Authority
2 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 933 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 913 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
FELIPE IV ( 1621-1665). 2 Reales (Ar. 5,45g/26mm). 1665. Potosí E. (Cal-2019-933). MBC. Dos fechas visibles.
MBC Grade
90 EUR Starting
- Estimate
95 EUR Realized
4 Past auctions

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 845 Numistats ref: 566530

Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
FELIPE IV (1621-1665). Tarí (Ar. 5,85g/24mm). 1622. Nápoles. (Vicenti 319). MBC+. Bonito ejemplar.
MBC+ Grade
60 EUR Starting
- Estimate
85 EUR Realized

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 846 Numistats ref: 566531

Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
FELIPE IV (1621-1665). Tarí (Ar. 5,91g/24mm). 1622. Nápoles. (Vicenti 319). MBC+. Bonito ejemplar.
MBC+ Grade
60 EUR Starting
- Estimate
70 EUR Realized

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 847 Numistats ref: 566532

Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
FELIPE IV (1621-1665). Escalín (Ar. 4,85g/29mm). 1628. Bruselas. (Vicenti-571). MBC-. Acuñación descuidada.
MBC- Grade
30 EUR Starting
- Estimate
30 EUR Realized

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 848 Numistats ref: 566533

Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
FELIPE IV (1621-1665). 1/2 Patagón (Ar. 13,92g/36mm). 1638. Bruselas. (Delmonte-303). MBC+. Espectacular pátina.
MBC+ Grade
90 EUR Starting
- Estimate
175 EUR Realized

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 849 Numistats ref: 566534

Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
FELIPE IV (1621-1665). 1 Ducatón. (Ar. 32,27g/42mm). 1632. Bruselas. (Vicenti 1186). MBC. Buen ejemplar.
MBC Grade
110 EUR Starting
- Estimate
420 EUR Realized

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 850 Numistats ref: 566535

Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
FELIPE IV (1621-1665). 1 Patagón. (Ar. 27,68g/43mm). 1646. Amberes. (Vicenti 949). MBC-.
MBC- Grade
80 EUR Starting
- Estimate
160 EUR Realized

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 851 Numistats ref: 566536

Guerra dels Segadors Authority
Diner Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 28 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 156 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
GUERRA DELS SEGADORS (1640-1652). Diner (Ae. 0,75g/13mm). 1643. Barcelona. Busto de Luis XIII a nombre de Luis XIV. (Cal-2019-28). BC+.
15 EUR Starting
- Estimate
15 EUR Realized
15 Past auctions

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 852 Numistats ref: 566537

Diner Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 116 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 168 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
GUERRA DELS SEGADORS (1640-1652). Diner (Ae. 1,20g/14mm). 1642. Cervera. (Cal-2019-116). MBC.
MBC Grade
15 EUR Starting
- Estimate
40 EUR Realized
29 Past auctions

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 853 Numistats ref: 566538

Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
GUERRA DELS SEGADORS (Cataluña). Interesante y bonito conjunto de 9 cobres catalanes pertenecientes al periodo de levantamiento (1640-1652). Diferentes cecas y módulos destacando 1 sisé de Besalú y otro de Barcelona entre otros. Diferentes estados de conservación. A EXAMINAR.
70 EUR Starting
- Estimate
120 EUR Realized

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 854 Numistats ref: 566539

Carlos II Authority
2 Maravedís Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 75 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 886 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
CARLOS II (1665-1700). 2 Maravedís. (Ae. 5,27g/18mm). 1693. Linares. (Cal-2019-75). Ceca y valor en anverso. MBC.
MBC Grade
10 EUR Starting
- Estimate
15 EUR Realized
2 Past auctions

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 855 Numistats ref: 566540

Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
CARLOS II (1665-1700). 1 Croat (Ar. 2,42g/21mm). 1675. Barcelona. (Cal-2019-205). MBC-.
MBC- Grade
20 EUR Starting
- Estimate
20 EUR Realized

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 856 Numistats ref: 566541

Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
CARLOS II (1665-1700). 1 Croat (Ar. 2,22g/21mm). 1672. Barcelona. Leyenda: CAROL. (Cal-2019-208). MBC.
MBC Grade
25 EUR Starting
- Estimate
38 EUR Realized

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 857 Numistats ref: 566542

Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
CARLOS II (1665-1700). 1 Croat (Ar. 1,92g/20mm). 1698. Barcelona. (Cal-2019-212). MBC.
MBC Grade
40 EUR Starting
- Estimate
50 EUR Realized

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 858 Numistats ref: 566543

Carlos II Authority
Real Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 329 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 771 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 859 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
CARLOS II (1665-1700). 1 Divuitè (Ar. 1,89g/17mm). 1684. Valencia. (Cal-2019-329). MBC-.
MBC- Grade
25 EUR Starting
- Estimate
60 EUR Realized
28 Past auctions

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 859 Numistats ref: 566544

Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
CARLOS III, el Pretendiente (1701-1714). Diner (Ae. 0.63g / 14mm). 1708. Barcelona. (Cal-2019-1). MBC+/MBC.
MBC+ Grade
15 EUR Starting
- Estimate
15 EUR Realized

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 860 Numistats ref: 566545

Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
CARLOS III, el Pretendiente (1700-1714). 1 Croat. (Ar. 2,50g / 21mm). Fecha no visible (entre 1705 y 1707). Barelona. (Cal-2019-Tipo 6). MBC/MBC+
CARLOS III, el Pretendiente (1700-1714). 1 Croat. (Ar. 2,50g / 21mm). Fecha no visible (entre 1705 y 1707). Barelona. (Cal-2019-Tipo 6). MBC/MBC+.
MBC+ Grade
50 EUR Starting
- Estimate