#65. Online Coins Auction

Date: 2022-03-23

# Items: 2362

Total starting: 187385

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1096 Numistats ref: 566781

Isabel II Authority
6 Cuartos Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 26 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 693 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
ISABEL II (1833-1868). 6 Cuartos (Ae. 14,08g/32mm). 1844. Barcelona. (Cal-2019-26). MBC-.
MBC- Grade
10 EUR Starting
- Estimate
30 EUR Realized
32 Past auctions

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1097 Numistats ref: 566782

Isabel II Authority
Maravedí Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 35 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 567 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
ISABEL II (1833-1868). 1 Maravedí (Ae. 1,51g/15mm). 1842. Segovia. (Cal-2019-35). EBC. Brillo original.
EBC Grade
60 EUR Starting
- Estimate
70 EUR Realized
74 Past auctions

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1099 Numistats ref: 566784

Isabel II Authority
2 Maravedís Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 46 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 547 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
ISABEL II (1833-1868). 2 Maravedís. (Ae. 2,17g/29mm). 1846. Segovia. (Cal-2019-46). EBC. Bonito ejemplar.
EBC Grade
30 EUR Starting
- Estimate
30 EUR Realized
21 Past auctions

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1100 Numistats ref: 566785

Isabel II Authority
2 Maravedís Denomination
Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
ISABEL II (1833-1868). 2 Maravedís. (Ae. 2,11g/20mm). 1848. Jubia. (Cal-2019-46). EBC. Bonito ejemplar.
EBC Grade
50 EUR Starting
- Estimate
75 EUR Realized
21 Past auctions

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1101 Numistats ref: 566786

Isabel II Authority
2 Maravedís Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 52 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 552 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
ISABEL II (1833-1868). 2 Maravedís. (Ae. 2,45g/19mm). 1841. Segovia. (Cal-2019-52). MBC+.
MBC+ Grade
15 EUR Starting
- Estimate
30 EUR Realized
24 Past auctions

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1103 Numistats ref: 566788

Isabel II Authority
4 Maravedís Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 76 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 520 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
ISABEL II (1833-1868). 4 Maravedís. (Ae. 4,94g/24mm). 1850. Jubia. (Cal-2019-76). MBC+.
MBC+ Grade
25 EUR Starting
- Estimate
35 EUR Realized
41 Past auctions

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1104 Numistats ref: 566789

Isabel II Authority
8 Maravedís Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 107 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 478 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
ISABEL II (1833-1868). 8 Maravedís. (Ae. 9,60g/29mm). 1840. Jubia. (Cal-2019-107). MBC.
MBC Grade
15 EUR Starting
- Estimate
26 EUR Realized
7 Past auctions

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1105 Numistats ref: 566790

Isabel II Authority
8 Maravedís Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 108 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 479 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
ISABEL II (1833-1868). 8 Maravedís (Ae. 10,38g/28mm). 1841. Jubia. (Cal-2019-108). MBC.
MBC Grade
10 EUR Starting
- Estimate
35 EUR Realized
10 Past auctions

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1106 Numistats ref: 566791

Isabel II Authority
8 Maravedís Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 111 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 482 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
ISABEL II (1833-1868). 8 Maravedís (Ae. 9,28g/29mm). 1844. Jubia. (Cal-2019-111). MBC.
MBC Grade
10 EUR Starting
- Estimate
25 EUR Realized
19 Past auctions

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1107 Numistats ref: 566792

Isabel II Authority
8 Maravedís Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 114 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 485 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
ISABEL II (1833-1868). 8 Maravedís (Ae. 9,91g/30mm). 1847. Jubia. (Cal-2019-114). EBC+.
EBC+ Grade
60 EUR Starting
- Estimate
90 EUR Realized
27 Past auctions

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1108 Numistats ref: 566793

Isabel II Authority
8 Maravedís Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 115 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 486 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
ISABEL II (1833-1868). 8 Maravedís. (Ae. 10,08g/29mm). 1848. Jubia. (Cal-2019-115). MBC+.
MBC+ Grade
30 EUR Starting
- Estimate
40 EUR Realized
22 Past auctions

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1111 Numistats ref: 566796

Isabel II Authority
1/2 Décima de Real Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 140 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 586 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
ISABEL II (1833-1868). 1/2 Décima de Real. (Ae. 2,04g/11mm). 1853. Segovia. (Cal-2019-140). SC-. Roturas de cuño. Bonito ejemplar.
60 EUR Starting
- Estimate
90 EUR Realized
51 Past auctions

All grades
Average starting of the coin is Subscribe to see average starting price
Average realized of the coin is Subscribe to see average realized price

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1112 Numistats ref: 566797

Isabel II Authority
Décima de Real Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 146 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 584 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
ISABEL II (1833-1868). Décima de Real. (Ae. 3,70g/19mm). 1853. Segovia. (Cal-2019-146). MBC.
MBC Grade
15 EUR Starting
- Estimate
30 EUR Realized
50 Past auctions

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1113 Numistats ref: 566798

Isabel II Authority
Décima de Real Denomination
Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
ISABEL II (1833-1868). Décima de Real (Ae. 3,70g/19mm). 1853. Segovia. (Cal-2019-146). MBC+. Preciosa pátina.
MBC+ Grade
20 EUR Starting
- Estimate
25 EUR Realized
50 Past auctions

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1114 Numistats ref: 566799

Isabel II Authority
Décima de Real Denomination
Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
ISABEL II (1833-1868). Décima de Real. (Ae. 3,78g/22mm). 1853. Segovia. (Cal-2019-146). MBC+.
MBC+ Grade
20 EUR Starting
- Estimate
20 EUR Realized
50 Past auctions

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1115 Numistats ref: 566800

Isabel II Authority
Doble Décima de Real Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 148 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 579 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
ISABEL II (1833-1868). Doble Décima de Real (Ae. 7,20g/22mm). 1853. Segovia. (Cal-2019-148). BC/BC+.
25 EUR Starting
- Estimate
35 EUR Realized
47 Past auctions

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1116 Numistats ref: 566801

Isabel II Authority
Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
ISABEL II (1833-1868). Doble Décima de Real (Ae. 7,50g/22mm). 1853. Segovia. (Cal-2019-148). MBC-.
MBC- Grade
30 EUR Starting
- Estimate
50 EUR Realized
47 Past auctions

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1118 Numistats ref: 566803

Isabel II Authority
1/2 Real Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 152 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 572 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
ISABEL II (1833-1868). 1/2 Real o 5 Décimas (Ae. 19,30g/32mm). 1848. Madrid. (Cal-2019-152). MBC+.
MBC+ Grade
50 EUR Starting
- Estimate
75 EUR Realized
48 Past auctions

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1119 Numistats ref: 566804

Isabel II Authority
1/2 Real Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 155 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 575 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
ISABEL II (1833-1868). 1/2 Real (5 Décimas) (Ae. 18,32g/32mm). 1850. Segovia. (Cal-2019-155). MBC.
MBC Grade
25 EUR Starting
- Estimate
35 EUR Realized
43 Past auctions

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1120 Numistats ref: 566805

Isabel II Authority
1/2 Real Denomination
Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
ISABEL II (1833-1868). 1/2 Real o 5 Décimas. (Ae. 18,70g/32mm). 1850. Segovia. (Cal-2019-155). EBC. Escasa así.
EBC Grade
150 EUR Starting
- Estimate
150 EUR Realized
43 Past auctions