#65. Online Coins Auction

Date: 2022-03-23

# Items: 2362

Total starting: 187385

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1054 Numistats ref: 566739

Fernando VII Authority
2 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 966 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1040 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
FERNANDO VII (1808-1833). 2 Reales (Ar. 5,97g/26mm). 1832. Sevilla JB. (Cal-2019-966). MBC+. Leves rayitas.
MBC+ Grade
45 EUR Starting
- Estimate
50 EUR Realized
8 Past auctions

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1055 Numistats ref: 566740

Fernando VII Authority
2 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1016 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1081 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
FERNANDO VII (1808-1833). 2 Reales. (Ar. 6,11g/28mm). 1821. Zacatecas AZ. (Cal-2019-1016). BC. Escasa.
BC Grade
15 EUR Starting
- Estimate
45 EUR Realized
7 Past auctions

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1056 Numistats ref: 566741

Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
FERNANDO VII (1808-1833). 10 Reales. (Ar. 13,40g/33mm). 1821. Bilbao UG. (Cal-2019-1023). BC.
BC Grade
20 EUR Starting
- Estimate
45 EUR Realized

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1057 Numistats ref: 566742

Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
FERNANDO VII (1808-1833). 10 Reales. (Ar.13,36g/34mm). 1821. Bilbao UG. (Cal-2019-1023). EBC-. Limpiada.
ebc- Grade
90 EUR Starting
- Estimate
170 EUR Realized

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1058 Numistats ref: 566743

Fernando VII Authority
4 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1039 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 718 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
FERNANDO VII (1808-1833). 4 Reales (Ar. 13,34g/29mm). 1814. Guadalajara MR. (Cal-2019-1039). Busto de 1815. MBC. Bonita pátina y buen ejemplar para esta ceca. Escasa.
MBC Grade
300 EUR Starting
- Estimate
300 EUR Realized
30 Past auctions

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1059 Numistats ref: 566744

Fernando VII Authority
4 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1076 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 751 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
FERNANDO VII (1808-1833). 4 Reales. (Ar. 12,73g/32mm). 1813. Madrid IJ. (Cal-2019-1076). BC-. Muy rara.
BC- Grade
75 EUR Starting
- Estimate
75 EUR Realized
6 Past auctions

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1060 Numistats ref: 566745

Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
FERNANDO VII (1808-1833). 10 Reales. (Ar. 13,25g/33mm). 1821. Madrid SR. (Cal-2019-1088). MBC. Bonito tono.
MBC Grade
40 EUR Starting
- Estimate
75 EUR Realized

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1061 Numistats ref: 566746

Fernando VII Authority
4 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1144 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 830 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
FERNANDO VII (1808-1833). 4 Reales. (Ar. 13,16/33mm). 1811. Valencia SG. (Cal-2019-1144). MBC+. Golpecito en anverso. Limpiada.
MBC+ Grade
60 EUR Starting
- Estimate
222 EUR Realized
52 Past auctions

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1062 Numistats ref: 566747

Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
FERNANDO VII (1808-1833). Un Duro. (Ar. 25,81g/40mm). 1808. Gerona. (Cal-2019-1201). MBC.
MBC Grade
100 EUR Starting
- Estimate
220 EUR Realized

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1063 Numistats ref: 566748

Fernando VII Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1210 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 445 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
FERNANDO VII (1808-1833). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26,62g/40mm). 1821. Guadalajara FS. (Cal-2019-1210). MBC-.
MBC- Grade
70 EUR Starting
- Estimate
85 EUR Realized
83 Past auctions

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1064 Numistats ref: 566749

Fernando VII Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
FERNANDO VII (1808-1833). 8 Reales (Ar. 26,39g /47mm). 1821. Guadalajara FS. (Cal-2019-1210). MBC. Buen ejemplar para esta ceca.
MBC Grade
80 EUR Starting
- Estimate
110 EUR Realized
83 Past auctions

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1065 Numistats ref: 566750

Fernando VII Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1252 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 487 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
FERNANDO VII (1808-1833). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26,81g/38mm). 1817. Lima JP. (Cal-2019-1252). MBC/MBC-.
MBC- Grade
40 EUR Starting
- Estimate
100 EUR Realized
33 Past auctions

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1066 Numistats ref: 566751

Fernando VII Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1270 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 505 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
FERNANDO VII (1808-1833). 8 Reales (Ar. 27,01g/39mm). 1816. Madrid GJ. (Cal-2019-1270). MBC.
MBC Grade
90 EUR Starting
- Estimate
200 EUR Realized
59 Past auctions

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1067 Numistats ref: 566752

Fernando VII Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1306 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 537 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
FERNANDO VII (1808-1833). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26,84g/40mm). 1808. Mexico TH. (Cal-2019-1306). EBC. Limpiada aunque con algún resto de brillo original.
EBC Grade
150 EUR Starting
- Estimate
150 EUR Realized
60 Past auctions

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1068 Numistats ref: 566753

Fernando VII Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1308 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 539 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
FERNANDO VII (1808-1833). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26,76g/40mm). 1809. México TH. (Cal-2019-1308). MBC.
MBC Grade
45 EUR Starting
- Estimate
90 EUR Realized
209 Past auctions

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1069 Numistats ref: 566754

Fernando VII Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
FERNANDO VII (1808-1833). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26,91g/40mm). 1809. México TH. Busto imaginario. (Cal-2019-1308). MBC+.
MBC+ Grade
65 EUR Starting
- Estimate
200 EUR Realized
209 Past auctions

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1070 Numistats ref: 566755

Fernando VII Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1314 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 543 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
FERNANDO VII (1808-1833). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26,88g/40mm). 1810. México HJ. (Cal-2019-1314). MBC-.
MBC- Grade
40 EUR Starting
- Estimate
90 EUR Realized
110 Past auctions

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1071 Numistats ref: 566756

Fernando VII Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1329 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 557 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
FERNANDO VII (1808-1833). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26,81g/39mm). 1815. México JJ. (Cal-2019-1329). BC+.
30 EUR Starting
- Estimate
100 EUR Realized
35 Past auctions

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1072 Numistats ref: 566757

Fernando VII Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1332 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 560 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
FERNANDO VII (1808-1833). 8 Reales. (Ar. 24,79g/38mm). 1817. México. JJ. (Cal-2019-1332). Busto laureado. MBC+ . Rayitas de limpieza. Escasa.
MBC+ Grade
55 EUR Starting
- Estimate
100 EUR Realized
67 Past auctions

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1073 Numistats ref: 566758

Fernando VII Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1334 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 563 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
FERNANDO VII (1808-1833). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26,72g/38mm). 1820. México JJ. (Cal-2019-1334). BC.
BC Grade
25 EUR Starting
- Estimate
90 EUR Realized
95 Past auctions