#65. Online Coins Auction

Date: 2022-03-23

# Items: 2362

Total starting: 187385

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 965 Numistats ref: 566650

Carlos IV Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 901 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 639 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
CARLOS IV (1788-1808). 8 Reales (Ar. 25,60g /39mm). 1806. Guatemala M. (Cal-2019-901). MBC-. Oxidaciones limpiadas.
MBC- Grade
60 EUR Starting
- Estimate
110 EUR Realized
74 Past auctions

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 966 Numistats ref: 566651

Carlos IV Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
CARLOS IV (1788-1808). 8 Reales (Ar. 25,73g/39mm). 1806. Guatemala M. (Cal-2019-901). MBC-. Oxidaciones limpiadas.
MBC- Grade
50 EUR Starting
- Estimate
130 EUR Realized
74 Past auctions

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 967 Numistats ref: 566652

Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
CARLOS IV. 8 Reales. 1806. Guatemala M. Cal-639. Ar. 25,63g. Oxidaciones marinas y rayas por limpieza. BC+/MBC. Escasa.
MBC Grade
45 EUR Starting
- Estimate
95 EUR Realized

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 968 Numistats ref: 566653

Carlos IV Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
CARLOS IV (1788-1808). 8 Reales. (Ar. 25,33g/39mm). 1806. Guatemala M. (Cal-2019-901). MBC. Oxidaciones. Pátina oscura. Muesca en la parte superior. MBC-. Escasa.
MBC- Grade
50 EUR Starting
- Estimate
75 EUR Realized
74 Past auctions

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 970 Numistats ref: 566655

Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
CARLOS IV (1788-1808). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26,93g/39mm). 1802. Lima IJ. (Cal-2019-765). MBC.
MBC Grade
40 EUR Starting
- Estimate
85 EUR Realized

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 971 Numistats ref: 566656

Carlos IV Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 925 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 662 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
CARLOS IV (1788-1808). 8 Reales. (Ar. 27,30g/39mm). 1805. Lima JP. (Cal-2019-925). MBC. Resellos orientales.
MBC Grade
40 EUR Starting
- Estimate
70 EUR Realized
44 Past auctions

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 972 Numistats ref: 566657

Carlos IV Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 926 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 663 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
CARLOS IV (1788-1808). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26,10g/39mm). 1806. Lima JP. (Cal-2019-926). BC+. Oxidaciones limpiadas.
30 EUR Starting
- Estimate
42 EUR Realized
67 Past auctions

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 973 Numistats ref: 566658

Carlos IV Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 954 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 685 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
CARLOS IV (1788-1808). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26,95g/38mm). 1792. México FM. (Cal-2019-954). MBC-.
MBC- Grade
30 EUR Starting
- Estimate
85 EUR Realized
77 Past auctions

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 974 Numistats ref: 566659

Carlos IV Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 956 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 687 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
CARLOS IV (1788-1808). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26,82g/39mm). 1794. México FM. (Cal-2019-956). MBC. Pátina.
MBC Grade
40 EUR Starting
- Estimate
100 EUR Realized
79 Past auctions

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 975 Numistats ref: 566660

Carlos IV Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 961 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 692 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
CARLOS IV (1788-1808). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26,85g/40mm). 1798. México FM. (Cal-2019-961). MBC-/MBC.
MBC- Grade
30 EUR Starting
- Estimate
60 EUR Realized
114 Past auctions

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 976 Numistats ref: 566661

Carlos IV Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 975 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 698 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
CARLOS IV (1788-1808). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26,89g/40mm). 1802. México FT. (Cal-2019-975). MBC.
MBC Grade
40 EUR Starting
- Estimate
95 EUR Realized
120 Past auctions

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 977 Numistats ref: 566662

Carlos IV Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 980 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 701 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
CARLOS IV (1788-1808). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26,80g/40mm). 1804. México TH. (Cal-2019-980). MBC.
MBC Grade
35 EUR Starting
- Estimate
85 EUR Realized
169 Past auctions

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 978 Numistats ref: 566663

Carlos IV Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
CARLOS IV (1788-1808). 8 Reales. (Ar. 25,49g/40mm). 1804. México TH. (Cal-2019-980). MBC-. Oxidaciones limpiadas.
MBC- Grade
35 EUR Starting
- Estimate
65 EUR Realized
169 Past auctions

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 979 Numistats ref: 566664

Carlos IV Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 983 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 703 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
CARLOS IV (1788-1808). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26.98g/40mm). 1805. Mexico TH. (Cal-2019-983). MBC,
CARLOS IV (1788-1808). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26.98g/40mm). 1805. Mexico TH. (Cal-2019-983). MBC,.
MBC Grade
40 EUR Starting
- Estimate
85 EUR Realized
169 Past auctions

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 980 Numistats ref: 566665

Carlos IV Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
CARLOS IV (1788-1808). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26,78g/40mm). 1805. México TH. (Cal-2019-983). MBC.
MBC Grade
40 EUR Starting
- Estimate
85 EUR Realized
169 Past auctions

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 981 Numistats ref: 566666

Carlos IV Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
CARLOS IV (1788-1808). 8 Reales. (Ar. 25,28g/39mm). 1805. México TH. (Cal-2019-983). MBC-. Oxidaciones limpiadas.
MBC- Grade
35 EUR Starting
- Estimate
46 EUR Realized
169 Past auctions

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 982 Numistats ref: 566667

Carlos IV Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 984 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 705 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
CARLOS IV (1788-1808). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26,74g /39mm). 1806. Mexico TH. (Cal-2019-984). MBC-.
MBC- Grade
30 EUR Starting
- Estimate
85 EUR Realized
155 Past auctions

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 983 Numistats ref: 566668

Carlos IV Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
CARLOS IV (1788-1808). 8 Reales. (Ar. 25,28g/39mm). 1806. México TH. (Cal-2019-984). MBC-. Oxidaciones limpiadas.
MBC- Grade
35 EUR Starting
- Estimate
50 EUR Realized
155 Past auctions

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 984 Numistats ref: 566669

Carlos IV Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 986 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 707 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
CARLOS IV (1788-1808). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26,91g /39mm). 1807. Mexico TH. (Cal-2019-986). MBC+.

MBC+ Grade
50 EUR Starting
- Estimate
95 EUR Realized
170 Past auctions

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 985 Numistats ref: 566670

Carlos IV Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
CARLOS IV (1788-1808). 8 Reales. (Ar. 24,67g/39mm). 1807. México TH. (Cal-2019-984). BC+. Oxidaciones limpiadas.
30 EUR Starting
- Estimate
60 EUR Realized
155 Past auctions