#65. Online Coins Auction

Date: 2022-03-23

# Items: 2362

Total starting: 187385

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 882 Numistats ref: 566567

Felipe V Authority
2 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 673 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1164 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
FELIPE V (1700-1746). 2 Reales (Ar. 5,40g/27mm). 1725. Cuenca JJ. (Cal-2019-673). MBC. Bonita pátina.
MBC Grade
25 EUR Starting
- Estimate
60 EUR Realized
19 Past auctions

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 883 Numistats ref: 566568

Felipe V Authority
2 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 942 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1383 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
FELIPE V (1700-1746). 2 Reales. (Ar. 4,84g/28mm). 1708. Segovia Y. (Cal-2019-942). MBC+.
MBC+ Grade
80 EUR Starting
- Estimate
200 EUR Realized
10 Past auctions

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 885 Numistats ref: 566570

Felipe V Authority
2 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 979 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1423 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
FELIPE V (1700-1746). 2 Reales (Ar. 5,96g /28mm). 1721. Sevilla J. (Cal-2019-979). EBC-. Preciosa pátina.
ebc- Grade
80 EUR Starting
- Estimate
95 EUR Realized
57 Past auctions

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 886 Numistats ref: 566571

Felipe V Authority
2 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 980 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1424 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
FELIPE V (1700-1746). 2 Reales (Ar. 4,86g /27mm). 1722. Sevilla J. (Cal-2019-980). MBC.
MBC Grade
30 EUR Starting
- Estimate
40 EUR Realized
41 Past auctions

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 887 Numistats ref: 566572

Felipe V Authority
2 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 988 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1432 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
FELIPE V (1700-1746). 2 Reales. (Ar. 5,70g /27mm). 1732. Sevilla PA. (Cal-2019-988). MBC+.
MBC+ Grade
40 EUR Starting
- Estimate
90 EUR Realized
30 Past auctions

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 888 Numistats ref: 566573

Felipe V Authority
4 Reales Denomination
Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
FELIPE V (1700-1746). 4 Reales (Ar. 10,10g/34mm). 1718. Sevilla M. (Cal-2019-1222). DEI G. Valor 4 girado. BC/BC+. Vano en anverso.
60 EUR Starting
- Estimate
75 EUR Realized
70 Past auctions

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 889 Numistats ref: 566574

Felipe V Authority
4 Reales Denomination
Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
FELIPE V (1700-1746). 4 Reales (Ar. 10,96g/34mm). 1718. Sevilla M. (Cal-2019-1222). DEI G. MBC+.
MBC+ Grade
100 EUR Starting
- Estimate
190 EUR Realized
70 Past auctions

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 890 Numistats ref: 566575

Felipe V Authority
1/2 Escudo Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1635 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 573 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
FELIPE V (1700-1746). 1/2 Escudo (Au. 1,74g/15mm). 1743. Madrid JA. (Cal-2019-1635). MBC.
MBC Grade
100 EUR Starting
- Estimate
160 EUR Realized
23 Past auctions

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 891 Numistats ref: 566576

Fernando VI Authority
Maravedí Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 18 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 716 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
FERNANDO VI (1746-1759). 1 Maravedí. (Ae. 1,04g/16mm). 1746. Segovia. (Cal-2019-18). MBC-.
MBC- Grade
10 EUR Starting
- Estimate
10 EUR Realized
22 Past auctions

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 892 Numistats ref: 566577

Fernando VI Authority
Maravedí Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 19 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 717 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
FERNANDO VI (1746-1759). 1 Maravedí. (Ae. 1,19g/15mm). 1747. Segovia. (Cal-2019-19). EBC. Precioso ejemplar.
EBC Grade
25 EUR Starting
- Estimate
65 EUR Realized
63 Past auctions

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 893 Numistats ref: 566578

Fernando VI Authority
1/2 Real Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 24 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 619 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
FERNANDO VI (1746-1759). 1/2 Real (Ar. 1,51g/13mm). 1750. Guatemala J. (Cal-2019-24). BC. Rara.
BC Grade
20 EUR Starting
- Estimate
130 EUR Realized
4 Past auctions

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 894 Numistats ref: 566579

Fernando VI Authority
1/2 Real Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 71 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 653 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
FERNANDO VI (1746-1759). 1/2 Real (Ar. 1,39g/16mm). 1752. Madrid JB. (Cal-2019-71). MBC.
MBC Grade
15 EUR Starting
- Estimate
35 EUR Realized
39 Past auctions

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 895 Numistats ref: 566580

Fernando VI Authority
Real Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 155 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 548 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
FERNANDO VI (1746-1759). 1 Real. (Ar. 3,49g/21mm). 1754. Lima JD. (Cal-2019-155). EBC-. Limpiada. Bonito ejemplar.
ebc- Grade
70 EUR Starting
- Estimate
190 EUR Realized
8 Past auctions

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 896 Numistats ref: 566581

Fernando VI Authority
Real Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 175 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 563 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
FERNANDO VI (1746-1759). 1 Real. (Ar. 2,69g/20mm). 1751. Madrid JB. (Cal-2019-175). MBC.
MBC Grade
30 EUR Starting
- Estimate
50 EUR Realized
35 Past auctions

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 897 Numistats ref: 566582

Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
FERNANDO VI (1746-1759). 1 Real. (Ae. 2,83g/21mm). 1755. Madrid JB. (Cal-2019-73). MBC+. Preciosa pátina.
MBC+ Grade
45 EUR Starting
- Estimate
65 EUR Realized

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 898 Numistats ref: 566583

Fernando VI Authority
Real Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 181 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 569 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
FERNANDO VI (1746-1759). 1 Real (Ar. 2,71g/21mm). 1757 Madrid JB. (Cal-2019-181). MBC/MBC+.
MBC+ Grade
35 EUR Starting
- Estimate
55 EUR Realized
16 Past auctions

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 899 Numistats ref: 566584

Fernando VI Authority
2 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 344 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 525 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
FERNANDO VI (1746-1759). 2 Reales. (Ar. 5,79g/26mm). 1759. Sevilla JV. (Cal-2019-344). EBC-.
ebc- Grade
60 EUR Starting
- Estimate
90 EUR Realized
12 Past auctions

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 900 Numistats ref: 566585

Fernando VI Authority
1/2 Escudo Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 555 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 249 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
FERNANDO VI (1746-1759). 1/2 Escudo (Au. 1,75g/15mm). 1752. Madrid JB. Tercer busto. (Cal-2019-555). MBC. Tono.
MBC Grade
100 EUR Starting
- Estimate
160 EUR Realized
32 Past auctions

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 901 Numistats ref: 566586

Fernando VI Authority
1/2 Escudo Denomination
Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
FERNANDO VI (1746-1759). 1/2 Escudo. (Au. 1,75g/15mm). 1752. Madrid JB. (Cal-2019-555). MBC+.
MBC+ Grade
110 EUR Starting
- Estimate
150 EUR Realized
32 Past auctions

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 902 Numistats ref: 566587

Fernando VI Authority
1/2 Escudo Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 577 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 267 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
FERNANDO VI (1746-1759). 1/2 Escudo. (Au. 1,75g/15mm). 1754. Sevilla PJ. (Cal-2019-577). BC+. Argolla.
85 EUR Starting
- Estimate
100 EUR Realized
17 Past auctions