#65. Online Coins Auction

Date: 2022-03-23

# Items: 2362

Total starting: 187385

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 862 Numistats ref: 566547

Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
CARLOS III, el Pretendiente (1700-1714). 2 Reales. (Ar. 4,48g / 27mm). 1708. Barcelona. (Cal-2019-29). BC+. Agujero a las 12.
15 EUR Starting
- Estimate
40 EUR Realized

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 863 Numistats ref: 566548

Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
CARLOS III, el Pretendiente (1700-1714). 2 Reales. (Ar. 4,75g / 27mm). 1709. Barcelona. (Cal-2019-30). BC/BC+. V de Carolvs es una A invertida.
20 EUR Starting
- Estimate
27 EUR Realized

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 864 Numistats ref: 566549

Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
CARLOS III, el Pretendiente (1700-1714). 2 Reales. (Ar. 4,87g / 27mm). 1709. Barcelona. (Cal-2019-30). MBC.
MBC Grade
25 EUR Starting
- Estimate
45 EUR Realized

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 865 Numistats ref: 566550

Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
CARLOS III, el Pretendiente (1700-1714). 2 Reales. (Ar. 4,47g / 27mm). 1710. Barelona. (Cal-2019-31). MBC. Pátina oscura.
MBC Grade
25 EUR Starting
- Estimate
56 EUR Realized

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 866 Numistats ref: 566551

Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
CARLOS III, el Pretendiente (1700-1714). 2 Reales. (Ar. 4,18g / 27mm). 1711. Barelona. (Cal-2019-32). MBC.
MBC Grade
25 EUR Starting
- Estimate
55 EUR Realized

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 867 Numistats ref: 566552

Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
CARLOS III, el Pretendiente (1700-1714). 2 Reales. (Ar. 4,37g / 27mm). 1711. Barelona. (Cal-2019-32). MBC. Pátina oscura.
MBC Grade
25 EUR Starting
- Estimate
55 EUR Realized

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 868 Numistats ref: 566553

Felipe V Authority
2 Maravedís Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 52 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1940 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
FELIPE V (1700-1746). 2 Maravedís. (Ae. 4,06g/23mm). 1718. Barcelona. (Cal-2019-52). MBC.
MBC Grade
15 EUR Starting
- Estimate
15 EUR Realized
10 Past auctions

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 869 Numistats ref: 566554

Felipe V Authority
2 Maravedís Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 74 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1997 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
FELIPE V (1700-1746). 2 Maravedís. (Ae. 3,55g/21mm). 1745. Segovia. (Cal-2019-74). MBC.
MBC Grade
10 EUR Starting
- Estimate
10 EUR Realized
27 Past auctions

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 870 Numistats ref: 566555

Felipe V Authority
2 Maravedís Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 80 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 2026 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
FELIPE V (1700-1746). 2 Maravedís. (Ae. 4,89g/23mm). 1719. Zaragoza. (Cal-2019-80). MBC.
MBC Grade
20 EUR Starting
- Estimate
22 EUR Realized
10 Past auctions

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 871 Numistats ref: 566556

Felipe V Authority
4 Maravedís Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 84 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1939 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
FELIPE V (1700-1746). 4 Maravedís (Ae. 7,52g/27mm). 1720. Barcelona. (Cal-2019-84). MBC-
FELIPE V (1700-1746). 4 Maravedís (Ae. 7,52g/27mm). 1720. Barcelona. (Cal-2019-84). MBC-.
MBC- Grade
10 EUR Starting
- Estimate
20 EUR Realized
17 Past auctions

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 872 Numistats ref: 566557

Felipe V Authority
1/2 Real Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 105 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1733 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
FELIPE V (1700-1746). 1/2 Real (Ar. 1,10g/16mm). 1719. Cuenca JJ. (Cal-2019-105). MBC+. Precioso ejemplar.
MBC+ Grade
30 EUR Starting
- Estimate
40 EUR Realized
54 Past auctions

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 873 Numistats ref: 566558

Felipe V Authority
Real Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 436 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1531 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
FELIPE V (1700-1746). 1 Real (Ar. 2,80g/20mm). 1726/1. Madrid A. (Cal-2019-436). 6 sobre 1 en la fecha. MBC+. Bonito ejemplar.
MBC+ Grade
30 EUR Starting
- Estimate
45 EUR Realized
23 Past auctions

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 874 Numistats ref: 566559

Felipe V Authority
Real Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 437 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1532 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
FELIPE V (1700-1746). 1 Real. (Ar. 2,78g/20mm). 1726. Madrid A. (Cal-2019-437). MBC-.
MBC- Grade
30 EUR Starting
- Estimate
30 EUR Realized
21 Past auctions

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 875 Numistats ref: 566560

Felipe V Authority
Real Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 454 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1546 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
FELIPE V (1700-1746). 1 Real. (Ar. 2,60g/20mm). 1738. Madrid JF. (Cal-2019-454). MBC-.
MBC- Grade
15 EUR Starting
- Estimate
45 EUR Realized
26 Past auctions

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 876 Numistats ref: 566561

Felipe V Authority
Real Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 463 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1555 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
FELIPE V (1700-1746). 1 Real. (Ar. 2,81g/20mm). 1745. Madrid AJ. (Cal-2019-463). MBC. Escasa.
MBC Grade
25 EUR Starting
- Estimate
45 EUR Realized
7 Past auctions

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 877 Numistats ref: 566562

Felipe V Authority
Real Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 621 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1687 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
FELIPE V (1700-1746). 1 Real (Ar. 2,52g/20mm). 1707. Segovia Y. (Cal-2019-621). Cero de la fecha pequeño. BC+/MBC-.
MBC- Grade
15 EUR Starting
- Estimate
35 EUR Realized
51 Past auctions

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 878 Numistats ref: 566563

Felipe V Authority
Real Denomination
Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
FELIPE V (1700-1746). 1 Real (Ar.2,55g/20mm). 1707. Segovia Y. (Cal-2019-621). Cero de la fecha pequeña. MBC.

MBC Grade
40 EUR Starting
- Estimate
45 EUR Realized
51 Past auctions

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 879 Numistats ref: 566564

Felipe V Authority
Real Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 649 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1713 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
FELIPE V (1700-1746). 1 Real. (Ar. 2,88g/20mm). 1726. Sevilla J. (Cal-2019-649). MBC.
MBC Grade
25 EUR Starting
- Estimate
38 EUR Realized
36 Past auctions

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 880 Numistats ref: 566565

Felipe V Authority
Real Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 652 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1715 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
FELIPE V (1700-1746). 1 Real (Ar. 2,75g/20mm). 1729. Sevilla P. (Cal-2019-652). MBC+. Bonita pátina.
MBC+ Grade
35 EUR Starting
- Estimate
55 EUR Realized
9 Past auctions

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 881 Numistats ref: 566566

Felipe V Authority
2 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 672 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1163 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
FELIPE V (1700-1746). 2 Reales. (Ar. 5,24g/27mm). 1722. Cuenca JJ. (Cal-2019-672). BC.
BC Grade
15 EUR Starting
- Estimate
22 EUR Realized
9 Past auctions