#65. Online Coins Auction

Date: 2022-03-23

# Items: 2362

Total starting: 187385

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 817 Numistats ref: 566502

Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
FELIPE II (1556-1598). 1 Real (Ar. 3,39g/23mm). Fecha no visible (entre 1587 y 1590). Sevilla. (Cal-2019-Tipo 96). Ensayador d cuadrada. MBC-.
MBC- Grade
50 EUR Starting
- Estimate
73 EUR Realized

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 818 Numistats ref: 566503

Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
FELIPE II (1556-1598). 1 Real (Ar. 3,23g/23mm). S/D (antes de 1588). Sevilla. (Cal-2019-259). Doble ensayador d cuadrada en reverso. MBC. Rara y bonita pieza.
MBC Grade
90 EUR Starting
- Estimate
160 EUR Realized

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 819 Numistats ref: 566504

Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
FELIPE II (1556-1598). 1 Tari (Ar. 5,13g/26mm). S/D. Nápoles GR/VP. (Vicenti 337). MBC+. Limpiada. Escasa.
MBC+ Grade
90 EUR Starting
- Estimate
120 EUR Realized

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 820 Numistats ref: 566505

Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
ALBERTO E ISABEL (1598-1621). 1/4 Patagon. (Ar. 7,04g / 30mm). S / D. Tournai. (Vicenti 273). MBC.
MBC Grade
45 EUR Starting
- Estimate
60 EUR Realized

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 821 Numistats ref: 566506

Felipe III Authority
2 Maravedís Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 155 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 674 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
FELIPE III (1598-1621). 2 Maravedís. (Ae. 1,29g/16mm). 1602. Cuenca. (Cal-2019-155). MBC.
MBC Grade
10 EUR Starting
- Estimate
10 EUR Realized
14 Past auctions

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 822 Numistats ref: 566507

Felipe III Authority
2 Maravedís Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 185 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 835 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
FELIPE III. 2 Maravedís. (Ae. 1,47g/16mm). 1603. Segovia. (Cal-2019-185). MBC. Bonita pátina verde.
MBC Grade
15 EUR Starting
- Estimate
15 EUR Realized
31 Past auctions

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 824 Numistats ref: 566509

Felipe III Authority
2 Maravedís Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 192 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 841 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
FELIPE III (1598-1621). 2 Maravedís. (Ae. 1,91g/16mm). 1607. Segovia. (Cal-2019-192). Acueducto vertical. EBC.
EBC Grade
25 EUR Starting
- Estimate
30 EUR Realized
12 Past auctions

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 825 Numistats ref: 566510

Felipe III Authority
2 Maravedís Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 194 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 853 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
FELIPE III (1598-1621). 2 Maravedís. (Ae. 1,83g/16mm). 1619. Segovia. (Cal-2019-194). Acueducto vertical. MBC.
MBC Grade
10 EUR Starting
- Estimate
12 EUR Realized
23 Past auctions

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 826 Numistats ref: 566511

Felipe III Authority
4 Maravedís Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 250 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 747 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
FELIPE III (1598-1621). 4 Maravedís. (Ve. 6,25g/28mm). 1599. Segovia C. (Cal-2019-250). MBC+. Alabeada.
MBC+ Grade
30 EUR Starting
- Estimate
36 EUR Realized
13 Past auctions

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 827 Numistats ref: 566512

Felipe III Authority
4 Maravedís Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 251 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 748 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
FELIPE III (1598-1621). 4 Maravedís. (Ve. 6,56g/28mm). 1600. Segovia C. (Cal-2019-251). MBC.
MBC Grade
25 EUR Starting
- Estimate
36 EUR Realized
8 Past auctions

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 829 Numistats ref: 566514

Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
FELIPE III (1598-1621). 4 Maravedís. (Ae. 5,71g/28mm). 1603. Segovia. (Cal-2019-324). MBC.
MBC Grade
25 EUR Starting
- Estimate
40 EUR Realized

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 830 Numistats ref: 566515

Felipe III Authority
1/2 Real Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 370 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 531 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
FELIPE III (1598-1621). 1/2 Croat (Ar. 1,58g/15mm). 1611. Barcelona. Busto propio. (Cal-2019-370). Cruz del reverso corta la leyenda. MBC. Bonito ejemplar.
MBC Grade
40 EUR Starting
- Estimate
40 EUR Realized
28 Past auctions

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 831 Numistats ref: 566516

Felipe III Authority
1/2 Real Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 375 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 535 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
FELIPE III (1598-1621). 1/2 Croat (Ar. 1,53g/17mm). 1612. Barcelona. Busto propio. (Cal-2019-375). MBC+.
MBC+ Grade
30 EUR Starting
- Estimate
65 EUR Realized
127 Past auctions

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 832 Numistats ref: 566517

Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
FELIPE III (1598-1621). 1/2 Real. (Ar. 1,59g/16mm). ¿1620?. México ¿D?. (Cal-2019-¿400?). Fecha y ensayador no visibles. BC+. Escaso ejemplar.
50 EUR Starting
- Estimate
51 EUR Realized

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 833 Numistats ref: 566518

Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
FELIPE IV (1621-1665). 4 Cornados. (Ae. 2,89g/21mm). Fecha no visible. Pamplona. Resello de IIII Maravedís. (Cal-2019-Tipo 19). MBC-.
MBC- Grade
10 EUR Starting
- Estimate
25 EUR Realized

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 834 Numistats ref: 566519

Felipe IV Authority
8 Maravedís Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 390 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1528 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
FELIPE IV (1621-1665). 8 Maravedís. (Ae. 6,44g/27mm). 1625. Segovia. (Cal-2019-390). Contramarca 164 coronada en anverso y XII en reverso. MBC. Resellos: MBC.
MBC Grade
30 EUR Starting
- Estimate
45 EUR Realized
23 Past auctions

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 835 Numistats ref: 566520

Felipe IV Authority
16 Maravedís Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 489 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1512 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
FELIPE IV (1621-1665). 16 Maravedís. (Ae. 3,15g/25mm). 1663. Segovia B. (Cal-2019-489). MBC-.
MBC- Grade
15 EUR Starting
- Estimate
15 EUR Realized
47 Past auctions

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 836 Numistats ref: 566521

Felipe IV Authority
16 Maravedís Denomination
Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
FELIPE IV (1621-1665). 16 Maravedís. (Ae. 4,17g/27mm). 1663. Segovia B. (Cal-2019-489). MBC.
MBC Grade
20 EUR Starting
- Estimate
20 EUR Realized
47 Past auctions

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 837 Numistats ref: 566522

Felipe IV Authority
16 Maravedís Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 494 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1567 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
FELIPE IV (1621-1665). 16 Maravedís. (Ae. 3,64g/25mm). 1662. Sevilla R. (Cal-2019-494). MBC+.
MBC+ Grade
30 EUR Starting
- Estimate
30 EUR Realized
42 Past auctions

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 838 Numistats ref: 566523

Felipe IV Authority
1/2 Real Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 620 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1195 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
FELIPE IV (1621-1665). 1/2 Real (Ar. 1,39g/16mm). 1627. Sevovia. (Cal-2019-620). Acueducto de dos arcos. MBC.
MBC Grade
30 EUR Starting
- Estimate
55 EUR Realized
74 Past auctions