#65. Online Coins Auction

Date: 2022-03-23

# Items: 2362

Total starting: 187385

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 860 Numistats ref: 566545

Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
CARLOS III, el Pretendiente (1700-1714). 1 Croat. (Ar. 2,50g / 21mm). Fecha no visible (entre 1705 y 1707). Barelona. (Cal-2019-Tipo 6). MBC/MBC+
CARLOS III, el Pretendiente (1700-1714). 1 Croat. (Ar. 2,50g / 21mm). Fecha no visible (entre 1705 y 1707). Barelona. (Cal-2019-Tipo 6). MBC/MBC+.
MBC+ Grade
50 EUR Starting
- Estimate

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 884 Numistats ref: 566569

Felipe V Authority
2 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 951 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1397 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
FELIPE V (1700-1746). 2 Reales. (Ar. 5,24g/27mm). 1720. Segovia F. (Cal-2019-951). EBC/ MBC+. Alabeada. Escasa.
MBC+ Grade
190 EUR Starting
- Estimate
2 Past auctions

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 914 Numistats ref: 566599

Carlos III Authority
1/2 Real Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 314 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1857 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
CARLOS III (1759-1788). 1/2 Real. (Ar. 1,29g/15mm). 1778/7. Sevilla MF. (Cal-2019-314var). Sobrefecha no catalogada. BC+.
30 EUR Starting
- Estimate
4 Past auctions

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 959 Numistats ref: 566644

Carlos IV Authority
2 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 593 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 956 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
CARLOS IV (1788-1808). 2 Reales. (Ar. 6,58g/22mm). 1807. Lima JP. (Cal-2019-593). MBC+.
MBC+ Grade
80 EUR Starting
- Estimate
10 Past auctions

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 969 Numistats ref: 566654

Carlos IV Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 902 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 640 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
CARLOS IV (1808-1833). 8 Reales. (Ar. 26,97g/40mm). 1807. Guatemala M. (Cal-2019-902). EBC-/EBC. Restos de brillo original y ligero tono irisado. Escaso ejemplar y más en esta preciosa calidad.

Ex Heritage 06/09/2012, Nº lote: 27314.

ebc- Grade
300 EUR Starting
- Estimate
15 Past auctions

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 987 Numistats ref: 566672

Carlos IV Authority
8 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 992 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 713 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
CARLOS IV (1788-1808). 8 Reales (Ar, 26,32g/41mm). 1792. Potosí PP. (Cal-2019-992). Resello de Ceara en anverso (IGO"). BC Moneda/MBC Resellos. Escasa."
CARLOS IV (1788-1808). 8 Reales (Ar, 26,32g/41mm). 1792. Potosí PP. (Cal-2019-992). Resello de Ceara en anverso (IGO"). BC Moneda/MBC Resellos. Escasa.".
MBC Grade
175 EUR Starting
- Estimate
18 Past auctions

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1014 Numistats ref: 566699

Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
FERNANDO VII (1808-1833). 12 Diners. (Ae. 5,86g/26mm). 1812. Mallorca. (Cal-2019-¿24?). Posible falsa de epoca. MBC-.
MBC- Grade
20 EUR Starting
- Estimate

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1027 Numistats ref: 566712

Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
FERNANDO VII (1808-1833). 4 Maravedís (Ae. 4,40g/25mm). 1817. Jubia. Busto laureado. (Cal-2019-163). MBC-. Escasa.
MBC- Grade
20 EUR Starting
- Estimate

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1028 Numistats ref: 566713

Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
FERNANDO VII (1808-1833). 4 Maravedís (Ae. 4,43g/25mm). 1819. Jubia. Busto laureado. (Cal-2019-165). MBC-/MBC.
MBC- Grade
15 EUR Starting
- Estimate

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1037 Numistats ref: 566722

Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
FERNANDO VII (1808-1833). 8 Maravedís (Ae. 10,46g/32mm). 1818. Jubia. Busto laureado. (Cal-2019-197). EBC-. Escasa en esta calidad.
ebc- Grade
60 EUR Starting
- Estimate

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1043 Numistats ref: 566728

Fernando VII Authority
1/2 Real Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 348 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 1299 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
FERNANDO VII (1808-1833). 1/2 Real (Ae. 1,80g/22mm). 1817. Guayana. (Cal-2019-348). BC+. Acuñación defectuosa.
20 EUR Starting
- Estimate
14 Past auctions

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1046 Numistats ref: 566731

Fernando VII Authority
Real Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 508 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
FERNANDO VII (1808-1833). 1 Real (Ar. 2,39g/17mm). 781 (fecha fantasía). Caracas. (Cal-2019-508). Acuñación insurgente o republicana. MBC/MBC+. Muy rara.
MBC+ Grade
600 EUR Starting
- Estimate
2 Past auctions

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1051 Numistats ref: 566736

Fernando VII Authority
2 Reales Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 741 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
FERNANDO VII (1808-1833). 2 Reales (Ar. 5,31g/26mm). 142. Caracas. (Cal-2019-741). MBC-. Perforación. Muy rara.
MBC- Grade
120 EUR Starting
- Estimate
6 Past auctions

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1091 Numistats ref: 566776

Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
CARLOS VII, el Pretendiente (1868-1909). 10 Céntimos (Ae. 10,18g/30mm). 1875. Bruselas. (Cal-2019-5). EBC-. Acuñación floja en reverso.
ebc- Grade
110 EUR Starting
- Estimate

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1092 Numistats ref: 566777

Isabel II Authority
3 Cuartos Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 1 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 701 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
ISABEL II (1833-1868). 3 Cuartos. (Ae. 7,24g/26mm). 1836. Barcelona. (Cal-2019-1). Leyenda: CATHAL y III QUAR. MBC-. Oxidaciones limpiadas. Muy rara.
MBC- Grade
160 EUR Starting
- Estimate
12 Past auctions

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1098 Numistats ref: 566783

Isabel II Authority
Maravedí Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 35 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 567 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
ISABEL II (1833-1868). 1 Maravedí. (Ae. 1,10g/15mm). 1842. Segovia. (Cal-2019-35). EBC. Escasa así.
EBC Grade
70 EUR Starting
- Estimate
74 Past auctions

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1102 Numistats ref: 566787

Isabel II Authority
4 Maravedís Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 69 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 513 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
ISABEL II (1833-1868). 4 Maravedís (Ae. 4,60g/23mm). 1841. Jubia. (Cal-2019-69). BC+. Muy rara.
75 EUR Starting
- Estimate
6 Past auctions

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1109 Numistats ref: 566794

Isabel II Authority
8 Maravedís Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 117 Aureo-Calicó (2008) 488 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
ISABEL II (1833-1868). 8 Maravedís (Ae. 8.33g/28mm). 1850. Jubia. (Cal-2019-117). MBC. Falsa de época.
MBC Grade
10 EUR Starting
- Estimate
39 Past auctions

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1110 Numistats ref: 566795

Isabel II Authority
8 Maravedís Denomination
Aureo-Calicó (2019) 120 References
Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
ISABEL II (1833-1868). 8 Maravedís. (Ae. 14,33g/32mm). 1837. Pamplona. (Cal-2019-120). Cospel grueso. BC+. Fundida.
50 EUR Starting
- Estimate
3 Past auctions

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1117 Numistats ref: 566802

Spanish Monarchy Category
Monarquía Española
ISABEL II (1833-1868). Doble de Décima de Real. (Ae. 7,73g/22mm). 1853. Segovia. (Cal-2019-148). MBC+. Escasa.
MBC+ Grade
100 EUR Starting
- Estimate