Monedas Extranjeras PORTUGAL, Alfonso V. Ceitil. (Ae. 2,12g/20mm). 1438-1481. (Gomes 05.01). MBC. PORTUGAL, Alfonso V. Ceitil. (Ae. 2,12g/20mm). 1438-1481. (Gomes 05.01). MBC.
ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1997
Monedas Extranjeras PORTUGAL. X Reais. Patacao. (Ae. 13,57g/39mm). D. Joao III (1521-1557). (Gomes 15.02). BC. PORTUGAL. X Reais. Patacao. (Ae. 13,57g/39mm). D. Joao III (1521-1557). (Gomes 15.02). BC.
ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1998
Monedas Extranjeras PORTUGAL. Tostao. (Ar. 7,65g/28mm). D. Sebastiao I (1557-1578). (Gomes 50.28). MBC. Bonito tono. PORTUGAL. Tostao. (Ar. 7,65g/28mm). D. Sebastiao I (1557-1578). (Gomes 50.28). MBC. Bonito tono.
ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1999
Monedas Extranjeras PORTUGAL. Tostao. (Ar. 7,90g/30mm). D. Felipe I (II de España). (1580-1598). Lisboa. (Gomes 17.03). PORTVGALI. MBC. Rara. PORTUGAL. Tostao. (Ar. 7,90g/30mm). D. Felipe I (II de España). (1580-1598). Lisboa. (Gomes 17.03). PORTVGALI. MBC. Rara.
ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 2000
Monedas Extranjeras PORTUGAL. Tostao. (Ar. 6,88g/30mm). D. Joao IV (1640-1656). Sobre Tostao de D. Filipe II. (Gomes 115.2). MBC. Resello de 120 Reis. Bonito tono. PORTUGAL. Tostao. (Ar. 6,88g/30mm). D. Joao IV (1640-1656). Sobre Tostao de D. Filipe II. (Gomes 115.2). MBC. Resello de 120 Reis. Bonito tono.
Monedas Extranjeras PORTUGAL. 1000 Reis. (Au. 1,96g/16mm). 1741. Joao V. (Km#182). MBC. Usada como joya. PORTUGAL. 1000 Reis. (Au. 1,96g/16mm). 1741. Joao V. (Km#182). MBC. Usada como joya.
ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 2011
Monedas Extranjeras PORTUGAL. 3 Vintens. (Ar. 1,82g/19mm). Jose I (1750-1777). (Gomes 13.03). MBC. PORTUGAL. 3 Vintens. (Ar. 1,82g/19mm). Jose I (1750-1777). (Gomes 13.03). MBC.
ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 2012
Monedas Extranjeras PORTUGAL. III Reis. (Ae. 3,59g/25mm). 1764. Jose I (1750-1777). (Gomes 03.01). MBC. PORTUGAL. III Reis. (Ae. 3,59g/25mm). 1764. Jose I (1750-1777). (Gomes 03.01). MBC.
ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 2013
Monedas Extranjeras PORTUGAL. V Reis. (Ae. 6,04g/30mm). 1752. Jose I (1750-1777). (Gomes 05.04). MBC. PORTUGAL. V Reis. (Ae. 6,04g/30mm). 1752. Jose I (1750-1777). (Gomes 05.04). MBC.
ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 2014
Monedas Extranjeras PORTUGAL. Cruzado. (Ar. 14,08g/36mm). 1780. D. María y D. Pedro III. (Gomes 18.03). MBC+. Bonita pátina. PORTUGAL. Cruzado. (Ar. 14,08g/36mm). 1780. D. María y D. Pedro III. (Gomes 18.03). MBC+. Bonita pátina.