#65. Online Coins Auction

Fecha: 2022-03-23

# Objetos: 2362

Total salida: 187385

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1996
Monedas Extranjeras
PORTUGAL, Alfonso V. Ceitil. (Ae. 2,12g/20mm). 1438-1481. (Gomes 05.01). MBC.
ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1997
Monedas Extranjeras
PORTUGAL. X Reais. Patacao. (Ae. 13,57g/39mm). D. Joao III (1521-1557). (Gomes 15.02). BC.
ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1998
Monedas Extranjeras
PORTUGAL. Tostao. (Ar. 7,65g/28mm). D. Sebastiao I (1557-1578). (Gomes 50.28). MBC. Bonito tono.
ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1999
Monedas Extranjeras
PORTUGAL. Tostao. (Ar. 7,90g/30mm). D. Felipe I (II de España). (1580-1598). Lisboa. (Gomes 17.03). PORTVGALI. MBC. Rara.
ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 2000
Monedas Extranjeras
PORTUGAL. Tostao. (Ar. 6,88g/30mm). D. Joao IV (1640-1656). Sobre Tostao de D. Filipe II. (Gomes 115.2). MBC. Resello de 120 Reis. Bonito tono.
ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 2001
Monedas Extranjeras
PORTUGAL. 1/2 Tostao. (Ar. 1,30g/16mm). Joao VI (1816-1826). (Gomes 07.03). MBC+.
ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 2002
Monedas Extranjeras
PORTUGAL. Tostao. (Ar. 3,90g/23mm). D. Afonso VI (1656-1667). (Gomes 25.15). MBC.
ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 2003
Monedas Extranjeras
PORTUGAL. 3 Vintens. (Ar. 1,91g/19mm). Pedro II (1683-1706). (Gomes 37.01). MBC. Perforación. Escasa.
ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 2004
Monedas Extranjeras
PORTUGAL. III Reis. (Ae. 3,98g/25mm). 1744. Joao V (1706-1750). (Gomes 13.08). MBC.
ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 2005
Monedas Extranjeras
PORTUGAL. V Reis. (Ae. 6,95g/32mm). 1721. Joao V (1706-1750). (Gomes 14.10). MBC-.
ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 2006
Monedas Extranjeras
PORTUGAL. V Reis. (Ae. 7,12g/30mm). 1743. Joao V (1706-1750). (Gomes 19.11). MBC.
ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 2007
Monedas Extranjeras
PORTUGAL. X Reis. (Ae. 12,41g/35mm). 1743. Joao V (1706-1750). (Gomes 34.22). MBC.
ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 2008
Monedas Extranjeras
PORTUGAL, Joao V. 50 Reis. (Ar. 1,44g/16mm). Lisboa. (Km#199). MBC.
ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 2009
Monedas Extranjeras
PORTUGAL. Tostao. (Ar. 2,71g/22mm). Joao V (1706-1750). Lisboa. (Gomes 59.01). MBC.
ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 2010
Monedas Extranjeras
PORTUGAL. 1000 Reis. (Au. 1,96g/16mm). 1741. Joao V. (Km#182). MBC. Usada como joya.
ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 2011
Monedas Extranjeras
PORTUGAL. 3 Vintens. (Ar. 1,82g/19mm). Jose I (1750-1777). (Gomes 13.03). MBC.
ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 2012
Monedas Extranjeras
PORTUGAL. III Reis. (Ae. 3,59g/25mm). 1764. Jose I (1750-1777). (Gomes 03.01). MBC.
ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 2013
Monedas Extranjeras
PORTUGAL. V Reis. (Ae. 6,04g/30mm). 1752. Jose I (1750-1777). (Gomes 05.04). MBC.
ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 2014
Monedas Extranjeras
PORTUGAL. Cruzado. (Ar. 14,08g/36mm). 1780. D. María y D. Pedro III. (Gomes 18.03). MBC+. Bonita pátina.
ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 2015
Monedas Extranjeras
PORTUGAL. Pataco. (Ae. 36,35g/36mm). 1811. D. Joao. (Gomes 10.01). MBC/MBC+.
ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 2016
Monedas Extranjeras
PORTUGAL. 6 Vintens. (Ar. 3,41g/24mm). Miguel I (1828-1834). (Gomes 09.01). MBC.