#65. Online Coins Auction

Fecha: 2022-03-23

# Objetos: 2362

Total salida: 187385

ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1933
Monedas Extranjeras
MARRUECOS. 1/2 Dirham. (Ar. 1,45g/15mm). 1316. (Lec. 106). MBC.
ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1934
Monedas Extranjeras
MARRUECOS. 5 Dirhams. (Ar. 14,39g /33mm). 1310H (1893). París. Al Hassan I. (Km#5). EBC-
MARRUECOS. 5 Dirhams. (Ar. 14,39g /33mm). 1310H (1893). París. Al Hassan I. (Km#5). EBC-.
ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1935
Monedas Extranjeras
MARRUECOS. 5 Dirhams. (Ar. 12,41g /31mm). 1322H (1904). Abdül Aziz I. París. (Km#21.3). MBC+.
ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1936
Monedas Extranjeras
MARRUECOS. 5 Dirhams. (Ar. 12,32g /33mm). 1336H (1918). París. Protectorado francés. Yussef I (Km#32). MBC+.
ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1937
Monedas Extranjeras
MARRUECOS. 10 Dirhams (Ar. 28,89g/39mm). 1299H (1882). Al Hasan I. París. (Km#Y8). EBC-.
ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1938
Monedas Extranjeras
MARRUECOS. 10 Dirhams. (Ar. 24,61g/37mm). 1902 (1320H). Birmingham. (Km#22.1). MBC+.
ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1939
Monedas Extranjeras
MARREUCOS. 10 Dirhams (Ar.24,61g/37mm). 1321H (1903). Abd al-Aziz AR Rial. (Km#Y22.2). MBC.
ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1940
Monedas Extranjeras
MARRUECOS. 10 Dirhams. (Ar. 24,55g/37mm). 1911 (1329H). París. (Km#25). MBC+. Oxidaciones limpiadas.
ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1941
Monedas Extranjeras
MARRUECOS. 10 Dirhams. (Ar. 24,94g/37mm). 1911 (1329H). París. (Km#25). MBC+
MARRUECOS. 10 Dirhams. (Ar. 24,94g/37mm). 1911 (1329H). París. (Km#25). MBC+.
ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1942
Monedas Extranjeras
MARRUECOS. 10 Dirhams. (Ar. 24,82g /37mm). 1329H (1911). Abd al-Hafiz. (Km # 25). MBC.
ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1943
Monedas Extranjeras
MARRUECOS. 10 Dirhams. (Ar. 24,83g20/37mm). 1329H (1911). (Km#Y25). MBC+.
ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1944
Monedas Extranjeras
MARRUECOS. 10 Dirhams. (Ar. 24,34g/37mm). 1329H (1911). (Km#Y25). MBC+.
ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1945
Monedas Extranjeras
MARRUECOS. 10 Dirhams (Ar. 24,75g /37mm). 1331H (1913). París. Protectorado francés. (Km # 33). MBC+.
ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1946
Monedas Extranjeras
MARRUECOS. 20 Francs (Ar. 19,94g/35mm). 1928 (1347H). París. Mohammed V. (Km#39). MBC+.
ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1947
Monedas Extranjeras
MARRUECOS. 20 Francs. (Ar. 19,84g/35mm). 1933 (1352H). París (Km#39). MBC+.
ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1948
Monedas Extranjeras
MARRUECOS. 500 Francos. (Ar. 22,53g/36mm). 1956 (1376H). Mohammed V. (Km#Y54). EBC-.
ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1949
Monedas Extranjeras
MARRUECOS. 500 Francos. (Ar. 22,42g/36mm). 1956. Mohammed V. (Km#54). MBC+.
ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1950
Monedas Extranjeras
MÉXICO. 2 Reales (Ar. 6,37g/27mm). 1823. México JM. Agustín de Iturbide. (Km#303). BC.
ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1951
Monedas Extranjeras
MÉXICO. 8 Reales. (Ar. 27,03g/39mm). 1837. Guadalajara. JG. (Km#377). MBC.
ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1952
Monedas Extranjeras
MÉXICO. 8 Reales (Ar. 26,80g/39mm). 1841. Zacatecas. (Km#377.13). MBC-.
ibercoin - #65. Online Coins Auction . 1953
Monedas Extranjeras
MEXICO. 8 Reales. (Ar. 27,14g/ 39mm). 1893. Mexico AM. (Km#377.10). MBC. Pátina.