AUCTION E-LIVE 7

Date: 2022-03-10

# Items: 1015

Total starting: 188205

Monedalia.es - AUCTION E-LIVE 7 . 675
RUSIA. 20 rublos 1922. Russian Central Asia. (P-S1108).
EBC.
Monedalia.es - AUCTION E-LIVE 7 . 677
RUSIA. 5 rublos 1917. Russia - Ukraine & Crimea - Odessa Area. (P-S335).
EBC.
Monedalia.es - AUCTION E-LIVE 7 . 678
RUSIA. 25 rublos 1917. Russia - Ukraine & Crimea - Odessa Area. (P-S337c).
SC-.
Monedalia.es - AUCTION E-LIVE 7 . 679
Rusia. 250 rublos 1920. Russia - Ukraine & Crimea. Zhytomyr City. (P-S347).
SC-.
Monedalia.es - AUCTION E-LIVE 7 . 680
Rusia. 50 rublos. 1919. Russia - South Russia. (P-S416).
SC-.
Monedalia.es - AUCTION E-LIVE 7 . 681
Rusia. 50 rublos 1919. russia -- South Russia. (P-S422b).
SC-.
Monedalia.es - AUCTION E-LIVE 7 . 682
RUSIA 10 rublos. North Caucasus. (P-S535).
EBC.
Monedalia.es - AUCTION E-LIVE 7 . 683
RUSIA. 5 rublos 1918. Russia - Ukraine & Crimea. (P-S370). RARO
MBC.
Monedalia.es - AUCTION E-LIVE 7 . 684
RUSIA. 3 rublos 1918. Russia - South Russia. (P-S409).
SC-.
Monedalia.es - AUCTION E-LIVE 7 . 685
RUSIA. 5 rublos 1918. Russia - South Russia. (P-S410).
SC-.
Monedalia.es - AUCTION E-LIVE 7 . 687
RUSIA. 100 rublos 1919. Russia - South Russia. (P-S417b)
SC-.
Monedalia.es - AUCTION E-LIVE 7 . 688
RUSIA. 1000 rublos 1919. Russia - South Russia. (P-S418c).
EBC+.
Monedalia.es - AUCTION E-LIVE 7 . 690
RUSIA. 3 rublos 1919. Russia - South Russia. (P-S420b).
EBC.
Monedalia.es - AUCTION E-LIVE 7 . 692
RUSIA. 1000 rublos 1919. Russia - South Russia. (P-S424a).
SC-.
Monedalia.es - AUCTION E-LIVE 7 . 693
RUSIA. 10000 rublos 1919. Russia - South Russia. (P-S425).
EBC.
Monedalia.es - AUCTION E-LIVE 7 . 694
RUSIA. 500 rublos 1920. Russia - South Russia. (P-S434).
SC-.
Monedalia.es - AUCTION E-LIVE 7 . 695
RUSIA. 50 rublos 1918. Russia - Transcaucasia. (P-S605).
SC-.
Monedalia.es - AUCTION E-LIVE 7 . 696
RUSIA. 250 rublos 1918. Russia - Transcaucasia. (P-S607).
EBC.
Monedalia.es - AUCTION E-LIVE 7 . 697
RUSIA. 10,000 rublos 1921. Russia Transcaucasia - Armenia. (P-S680a).
EBC.
Monedalia.es - AUCTION E-LIVE 7 . 698
RUSIA. 1000 rublos 1920. Russia - Transcaucasia - Azerbaijan. (P-S712).
EBC.
Monedalia.es - AUCTION E-LIVE 7 . 699
RUSIA. 10000 rublos 1921. Russia - Transcaucasia - Azerbaijan. (P-S714).
EBC.