Soler y Llach S.L.
Auction 1125
Auction 1125
Date: 2022-02-24
# Items: 1170
Total starting: 263950
All items (1170)
Greek Coins (17)
Celtiberian Coins (21)
Roman Coins (438)
Al-Andalus and Islamic Coins (14)
Medieval Coins (13)
Spanish Monarchy (176)
Provisional Government and I Republic (6)
Amadeo I (2)
Alfonso XII (20)
Alfonso XIII (22)
Catalonian Union (4)
Local Issues of the Civil War (9)
Estado Español (9)
Juan Carlos I (5)
World Coins (151)
Spanish Banknotes (53)
General Council of Andorra (5)
Overseas Banknotes (2)
Paper Money of the Civil War (175)
World Banknotes (4)
Spanish Medals (2)
Spanish Decorations (19)
World Decorations (3)
Soler y Llach S.L. - Auction 1125 . 3168
Numistats ref: 561401
World Decorations
WORLD DECORATIONS
Cruz de Caballero de la Orden de Polonia Restituida
(1944)
POLONIA
. Metal dorado y esmaltes. Ø 45 mm. Con anilla y cinta originales. BB-217.
EBC
EBC
Grade
45 EUR
Starting
Estimate
45 EUR
Realized
Find potential matches automatically
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49