Auction 105 – World Coins Vol. XI

Fecha: 2022-03-01

# Objetos: 634

Total salida: 49055

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 105 – World Coins Vol. XI . 4365 Numistats ref: 559962

Cuba Categoria
Cuba. 1 peso. 1932. (Km-15.2). Ag. 26,78 g. Knock on edge. Almost XF. Est...30,00.

Spanish description: Cuba. 1 peso. 1932. (Km-15.2). Ag. 26,78 g. EBC-. Est...30,00.
ebc- Conservación
15 EUR Salida
30 EUR Estimado
30 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 105 – World Coins Vol. XI . 4367 Numistats ref: 559964

Cuba Categoria
Cuba. 1 peso. 1932. (Km-15.2). Ag. 26,75 g. XF. Est...30,00.

Spanish description: Cuba. 1 peso. 1932. (Km-15.2). Ag. 26,75 g. EBC. Est...30,00.
EBC Conservación
15 EUR Salida
30 EUR Estimado
30 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 105 – World Coins Vol. XI . 4451 Numistats ref: 560048

Great Britain Categoria
Great Britain. Token (1/2 penny). 1792. Ae. 11,93 g. VF. Est...35,00.

Spanish description: Gran Bretaña. Token (1/2 penny). 1792. Coventry. (D&H-231). Ae. 11,93 g. MBC. Est...35,00.
MBC Conservación
20 EUR Salida
35 EUR Estimado
30 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 105 – World Coins Vol. XI . 4500 Numistats ref: 560097

British India Categoria
British India. Victoria Queen. 1 rupee. 1877. (Km-492). Ag. 11,67 g. Toned. Choice VF/Almost XF. Est...35,00.

Spanish description: India Británica. Victoria. 1 rupee. 1877. (Km-492). Ag. 11,67 g. Tono. MBC+/EBC-. Est...35,00.
MBC+/EBC- Conservación
15 EUR Salida
35 EUR Estimado
30 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 105 – World Coins Vol. XI . 4417 Numistats ref: 560014

Philippines Categoria
Philippines. 1 peso. 1907. San Francisco. S. (Km-172). Ag. 19,86 g. Minor marks. Choice VF. Est...40,00.

Spanish description: Filipinas. 1 peso. 1907. San Francisco. S. (Km-172). Ag. 19,86 g. Marquitas. MBC+. Est...40,00.
MBC+ Conservación
25 EUR Salida
40 EUR Estimado
30 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 105 – World Coins Vol. XI . 4514 Numistats ref: 560111

British India Categoria
British India. Edward VII. 1 rupee. 1907. Mumbai. (Km-508). Ag. 11,69 g. Minor marks on obverse. Cleaned. XF. Est...40,00.

Spanish description: India Británica. Edward VII. 1 rupee. 1907. Bombay. (Km-508). Ag. 11,69 g. Leves marquitas en anverso y limpiada. EBC. Est...40,00.
EBC Conservación
20 EUR Salida
40 EUR Estimado
30 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 105 – World Coins Vol. XI . 4294 Numistats ref: 559891

Argentina Categoria
Argentina. 2 reales. 1854. Buenos Aires. (Km-9). Ae. 8,05 g. Choice VF. Est...40,00.

Spanish description: Argentina. 2 reales. 1854. Buenos Aires. (Km-9). Ae. 8,05 g. MBC+. Est...40,00.
MBC+ Conservación
20 EUR Salida
40 EUR Estimado
30 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 105 – World Coins Vol. XI . 4573 Numistats ref: 560170

Portugal Categoria
Portugal. Luiz I. 200 reis. 1887. (Km-512). (Gomes-11.18). Ag. 4,93 g. Old cabinet tone. AU. Est...40,00.

Spanish description: Portugal. Luiz I. 200 reis. 1887. (Km-512). (Gomes-11.18). Ag. 4,93 g. Pátina de monetario. EBC+. Est...40,00.
EBC+ Conservación
25 EUR Salida
40 EUR Estimado
30 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 105 – World Coins Vol. XI . 4062 Numistats ref: 559659

Mexican Republic Collection Categoria
Mexico. 8 reales. 1896. Guanajuato. RS. (Km-377.8). Ag. 26,96 g. Scratch on obverse. VF. Est...40,00.

Spanish description: México. 8 reales. 1896. Guanajuato. RS. (Km-377.8). Ag. 26,96 g. Raya en anverso. MBC. Est...40,00.
MBC Conservación
20 EUR Salida
40 EUR Estimado
30 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 105 – World Coins Vol. XI . 4320 Numistats ref: 559917

Australia Categoria
Australia. Victoria Queen. Token. 1858. Melbourne. (Km-Tn104). Ae. 14,83 g. Hide and De Carle. Scarce. VF. Est...40,00.

Spanish description: Australia. Victoria. Token. 1858. Melbourne. (Km-Tn104). Ae. 14,83 g. Hide and De Carle. Golpe en el canto. Escasa. MBC. Est...40,00.
MBC Conservación
25 EUR Salida
40 EUR Estimado
30 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 105 – World Coins Vol. XI . 4341 Numistats ref: 559938

British North Bormeo Categoria
British North Borneo. 1 cent. 1882. Heaton. H. (Km-2). Ae. 9,41 g. XF. Est...40,00.

Spanish description: British North Borneo. 1 cent. 1882. Heaton. H. (Km-2). Ae. 9,41 g. EBC. Est...40,00.
EBC Conservación
25 EUR Salida
40 EUR Estimado
30 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 105 – World Coins Vol. XI . 4060 Numistats ref: 559657

Mexico. 8 reales. 1892. Guanajuato. RS. (Km-377.8). Ag. 26,94 g. Stains. Choice VF. Est...45,00.

Spanish description: México. 8 reales. 1892. Guanajuato. RS. (Km-377.8). Ag. 26,94 g. Manchas. MBC+. Est...45,00.
MBC+ Conservación
25 EUR Salida
45 EUR Estimado
30 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 105 – World Coins Vol. XI . 4323 Numistats ref: 559920

Austria Categoria
Austria. Ferdinand II. 3 kreuzer. 1631. Graz. (Km-709). Ag. 1,92 g. Almost XF. Est...45,00.

Spanish description: Austria. Ferdinand II. 3 kreuzer. 1631. Graz. (Km-709). Ag. 1,92 g. EBC-. Est...45,00.
ebc- Conservación
25 EUR Salida
45 EUR Estimado
30 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 105 – World Coins Vol. XI . 4023 Numistats ref: 559620

Mexico. 4 reales. 1848. Zacatecas. OM. (Km-375.9). Ag. 13,57 g. Golpe en el canto. Almost VF/VF. Est...50,00.

Spanish description: México. 4 reales. 1848. Zacatecas. OM. (Km-375.9). Ag. 13,57 g. Golpe en el canto. MBC-/MBC. Est...50,00.
MBC- Conservación
25 EUR Salida
50 EUR Estimado
30 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 105 – World Coins Vol. XI . 4342 Numistats ref: 559939

Canada Categoria
Canada. Victoria Queen. 25 cents. 1872. (Km-5). Ag. 5,75 g. Almost VF. Est...50,00.

Spanish description: Canadá. Victoria. 25 cents. 1872. (Km-5). Ag. 5,75 g. MBC-. Est...50,00.
MBC- Conservación
30 EUR Salida
50 EUR Estimado
30 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 105 – World Coins Vol. XI . 4100 Numistats ref: 559697

Mexico. 8 reales. 1897. Zacatecas. FZ. (Km-377.13). Ag. 26,76 g. Knock on edge. VF. Est...50,00.

Spanish description: México. 8 reales. 1897. Zacatecas. FZ. (Km-377.13). Ag. 26,76 g. Golpe en el canto. MBC. Est...50,00.
MBC Conservación
25 EUR Salida
50 EUR Estimado
30 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 105 – World Coins Vol. XI . 4118 Numistats ref: 559715

Mexico. 10 centavos. 1915. Oaxaca. (Km-727). Ae. 7,46 g. Cleaned. Choice VF/VF. Est...55,00.

Spanish description: México. 10 centavos. 1915. Oaxaca. (Km-727). Ae. 7,46 g. Limpiada. MBC+/MBC. Est...55,00.
MBC+ Conservación
30 EUR Salida
55 EUR Estimado
30 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 105 – World Coins Vol. XI . 4015 Numistats ref: 559612

Mexico. 4 reales. 1860. Guanajuato. PF. (Km-375.4). Ag. 13,27 g. Almost VF. Est...55,00.

Spanish description: México. 4 reales. 1860. Guanajuato. PF. (Km-375.4). Ag. 13,27 g. MBC-. Est...55,00.
MBC- Conservación
30 EUR Salida
55 EUR Estimado
30 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 105 – World Coins Vol. XI . 4112 Numistats ref: 559709

Mexico. 5 centavos. 1915. Oaxaca. (Km-719). Ae. 4,51 g. Metal defect on reverse. Choice VF. Est...55,00.

Spanish description: México. 5 centavos. 1915. Oaxaca. (Km-719). Ae. 4,51 g. Leve defecto del metal en reverso. MBC+. Est...55,00.
MBC+ Conservación
30 EUR Salida
55 EUR Estimado
30 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 105 – World Coins Vol. XI . 4119 Numistats ref: 559716

Mexico. 20 centavos. 1915. Oaxaca. (Km-731). Ae. 11,96 g. Choice VF. Est...60,00.

Spanish description: México. 20 centavos. 1915. Oaxaca. (Km-731). Ae. 11,96 g. MBC+. Est...60,00.
MBC+ Conservación
30 EUR Salida
60 EUR Estimado
30 EUR Realizado