Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 105 – World Coins Vol. XI . 4514 Numistats ref: 560111
British India
Categoria
British India. Edward VII. 1 rupee. 1907. Mumbai. (Km-508). Ag. 11,69 g. Minor marks on obverse. Cleaned. XF. Est...40,00.
Spanish description: India Británica. Edward VII. 1 rupee. 1907. Bombay. (Km-508). Ag. 11,69 g. Leves marquitas en anverso y limpiada. EBC. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 105 – World Coins Vol. XI . 4320 Numistats ref: 559917
Australia
Categoria
Australia. Victoria Queen. Token. 1858. Melbourne. (Km-Tn104). Ae. 14,83 g. Hide and De Carle. Scarce. VF. Est...40,00.
Spanish description: Australia. Victoria. Token. 1858. Melbourne. (Km-Tn104). Ae. 14,83 g. Hide and De Carle. Golpe en el canto. Escasa. MBC. Est...40,00.