Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 105 – World Coins Vol. XI . 4062
Mexico. 8 reales. 1896. Guanajuato. RS. (Km-377.8). Ag. 26,96 g. Scratch on obverse. VF. Est...40,00.
Spanish description: México. 8 reales. 1896. Guanajuato. RS. (Km-377.8). Ag. 26,96 g. Raya en anverso. MBC. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 105 – World Coins Vol. XI . 4320
Australia. Victoria Queen. Token. 1858. Melbourne. (Km-Tn104). Ae. 14,83 g. Hide and De Carle. Scarce. VF. Est...40,00.
Spanish description: Australia. Victoria. Token. 1858. Melbourne. (Km-Tn104). Ae. 14,83 g. Hide and De Carle. Golpe en el canto. Escasa. MBC. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 105 – World Coins Vol. XI . 4341
British North Borneo. 1 cent. 1882. Heaton. H. (Km-2). Ae. 9,41 g. XF. Est...40,00.
Spanish description: British North Borneo. 1 cent. 1882. Heaton. H. (Km-2). Ae. 9,41 g. EBC. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 105 – World Coins Vol. XI . 4060