Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 105 – World Coins Vol. XI . 4543 Numistats ref: 560140
No match
Italy
Category
Italy. Victor Amadeus III (1773-1796). 1 soldo. 1774. Kingdom of Sardinia. (Km-65). Ae. 2,08 g. Rare. VF/Almost VF. Est...100,00.
Spanish description: Italia. Victor Amadeus III (1773-1796). 1 soldo. 1774. Reino de Sardinia. (Km-65). Ae. 2,08 g. Rara. MBC/MBC-. Est...100,00.
Description
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 105 – World Coins Vol. XI . 4544 Numistats ref: 560141
No match
Italy
Category
Italy. Papal States. Pio VI. 1 escudo. 1780. Rome. (Muntoni-17). (Km-1216.2). Ag. 26,32 g. VF. Est...150,00.
Spanish description: Italia. Estados Papales. Pío VI. 1 escudo. 1780 (Anno VI). Roma. (Muntoni-17). (Km-1216.2). Ag. 26,13 g. MBC. Est...150,00.
Description
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 105 – World Coins Vol. XI . 4546 Numistats ref: 560143
No match
Italy
Category
Italy. Elisa Bonaparte und Felix Baciocchi. 5 francs. 1805. Firenze. State of Lucca and Piombino. (Dav-203). (Mir-244/2). (Km-24.2). Ag. 24,87 g. Beautiful patina. Almost XF. Est...200,00.
Spanish description: Italia. Elisa Bonaparte y Felix Baciocchi. 5 francs. 1805. Florencia. Estado de Lucca y Piombino. (Dav-203). (Mir-244/2). (Km-24.2). Ag. 24,87 g. Bonita pátina. EBC-. Est...200,00.
Description
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 105 – World Coins Vol. XI . 4547 Numistats ref: 560144
No match
Italy
Category
Italy. Sardinia. Carlo Felice. 5 lire. 1826. Torino. T. (Km-116.1). (Pagani-76). (Mont-66). Ag. 24,68 g. Almost VF. Est...25,00.
Spanish description: Italia. Sardeña. Carlo Felice. 5 lire. 1826. Turín. T. (Km-116.1). (Pagani-76). (Mont-66). Ag. 24,68 g. MBC-. Est...25,00.
Description
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 105 – World Coins Vol. XI . 4549 Numistats ref: 560146
No match
Italy
Category
Italy. Vittorio Emanuele III. 1 lira. 1907. Rome. R. (Km-32). (Pagani-767). (Mont-192). Ag. 4,98 g. With some original luster remaining. AU. Est...100,00.
Spanish description: Italia. Vittorio Emanuele III. 1 lira. 1907. Roma. R. (Km-32). (Pagani-767). (Mont-192). Ag. 4,98 g. Restos de brillo original. EBC+. Est...100,00.
Description
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 105 – World Coins Vol. XI . 4556 Numistats ref: 560153
No match
Luxemburg
Category
Luxemburg. 50 francs. 1946. (Km-48). Ag. Slabbed by NGC as MS 65. 600th Anniversary - John the Bilnd. NGC-MS. Est...90,00.
Spanish description: Luxemburgo. 50 francos. 1946. (Km-48). Ag. Encapsulada por NGC como MS65. 600 Aniversario de John the Blind. NGC-MS. Est...90,00.
Description
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 105 – World Coins Vol. XI . 4560 Numistats ref: 560157
No match
Norway
Category
Norway. Haakon VII. 2 kroner. 1906. Kongsberg. (Km-363). Ag. 15,03 g. Norway Independence commemorative. Original luster. Almost MS. Est...140,00.
Spanish description: Noruega. Haakon VII. 2 kroner. 1906. Kongsberg. (Km-363). Ag. 15,03 g. Conmemora la independencia de Noruega. Brillo original. SC-. Est...140,00.
Description