Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 105 – World Coins Vol. XI . 4443 Numistats ref: 560040
France
Categoria
France. Napoleon III. 50 francos. 1855. Paris. A. (Km-785.1). (Fr-571). (Gad-1111). Au. 16,17 g. Minor marks. With some original luster remaining. XF. Est...750,00.
Spanish description: Francia. Napoleón III. 50 francos. 1855. París. A. (Km-785.1). (Fr-571). (Gad-1111). Au. 16,17 g. Pequeñas marcas. Restos de brillo original. EBC. Est...750,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 105 – World Coins Vol. XI . 4444 Numistats ref: 560041
France
Categoria
France. Napoleon III. 100 francs. 1859. Paris. A. (Km-786.1). (Gad-1135). Au. 32,16 g. Used as a jewelry piece. Choice VF. Est...1400,00.
Spanish description: Francia. Napoleón III. 100 francs. 1859. París. A. (Km-786.1). (Gad-1135). Au. 32,16 g. Sirvió como joya. MBC+. Est...1400,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 105 – World Coins Vol. XI . 4445 Numistats ref: 560042
France
Categoria
France. 2 centimos. 1889. Paris. AS. (Km-827.1). (Gad-105). Ae. 1,92 g. Rare in this condition. Original luster. Almost MS. Est...45,00.
Spanish description: Francia. III República. 2 céntimos. 1889. París. AS. (Km-827.1). (Gad-105). Ae. 1,92 g. Rara en esta conservación. Brillo original. SC-. Est...45,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 105 – World Coins Vol. XI . 4452 Numistats ref: 560049
Great Britain
Categoria
Great Britain. Charles II. 1 shilling. 1663. London. (Km-418.1). Ag. 5,93 g. Plugged hole at 12 o'clock. VF. Est...120,00.
Spanish description: Gran Bretaña. Charles II. 1 shilling. 1663. Londres. (Km-418.1). Ag. 5,93 g. Agujero tapado a las 12h. MBC. Est...120,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 105 – World Coins Vol. XI . 4456 Numistats ref: 560053
Great Britain
Categoria
Great Britain. George III. 1 crown. 1822. (Km-680). Ag. 27,67 g. Nicks on edge. Patina on obverse. Almost VF/F. Est...50,00.
Spanish description: Gran Bretaña. George III. 1 crown. 1822. (Km-680). Ag. 27,67 g. Golpes en el canto. Pátina en anverso. MBC-/BC. Est...50,00.