Auction 105 – World Coins Vol. XI

Fecha: 2022-03-01

# Objetos: 634

Total salida: 49055

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 105 – World Coins Vol. XI . 4379
Cuba. 1 peso. 1932. (Km-15.2). Ag. 26,67 g. Dirt. Choice VF. Est...25,00.

Spanish description: Cuba. 1 peso. 1932. (Km-15.2). Ag. 26,67 g. Suciedad. MBC+. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 105 – World Coins Vol. XI . 4380
Cuba. 1 peso. 1932. (Km-15.2). Ag. 26,84 g. Minor nicks. Almost XF. Est...30,00.

Spanish description: Cuba. 1 peso. 1932. (Km-15.2). Ag. 26,84 g. Golpecitos. EBC-. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 105 – World Coins Vol. XI . 4381
Cuba. 1 peso. 1932. (Km-15.2). Ag. 26,73 g. Cleaned. Almost XF. Est...25,00.

Spanish description: Cuba. 1 peso. 1932. (Km-15.2). Ag. 26,73 g. Limpiada. EBC-. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 105 – World Coins Vol. XI . 4382
Cuba. 1 peso. 1932. (Km-15.2). Ag. 26,75 g. Cleaned. Almost XF. Est...25,00.

Spanish description: Cuba. 1 peso. 1932. (Km-15.2). Ag. 26,75 g. Limpiada. EBC-. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 105 – World Coins Vol. XI . 4383
Cuba. 1 peso. 1932. (Km-15.2). Ag. 26,78 g. Minor nicks on edge. Toned. Almost XF. Est...25,00.

Spanish description: Cuba. 1 peso. 1932. (Km-15.2). Ag. 26,78 g. Golpecitos en el canto. Tono. EBC-. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 105 – World Coins Vol. XI . 4384
Cuba. 1 peso. 1932. (Km-15.2). Ag. 26,67 g. Almost XF. Est...25,00.

Spanish description: Cuba. 1 peso. 1932. (Km-15.2). Ag. 26,67 g. EBC-. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 105 – World Coins Vol. XI . 4385
Cuba. 1 peso. 1935. (Km-22). Ag. 26,66 g. Nicks on edge. Choice VF. Est...50,00.

Spanish description: Cuba. 1 peso. 1935. (Km-22). Ag. 26,66 g. Golpes en el canto. MBC+. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 105 – World Coins Vol. XI . 4386
Cuba. 5 pesos. 1916. (Km-19). (Fried-4). Au. 8,36 g. Almost MS. Est...400,00.

Spanish description: Cuba. 5 pesos. 1916. (Km-19). (Fried-4). Au. 8,36 g. SC-. Est...400,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 105 – World Coins Vol. XI . 4387
Denmark. Christian IX. 5 ore. 1904. Copenhague. VBP. (Km-749.2). Ae. 7,78 g. Almost VF. Est...25,00.

Spanish description: Dinamarca. Christian IX. 5 ore. 1904. Copenhague. VBP. (Km-749.2). Ae. 7,78 g. MBC-. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 105 – World Coins Vol. XI . 4388
Denmark. Christian IX. 1 krone. 1876. Copenhague. (Km-797.1). Ag. 7,51 g. Minor marks. Scarce in this grade. AU. Est...150,00.

Spanish description: Dinamarca. Christian IX. 1 krone. 1876. Copenhague. (Km-797.1). Ag. 7,51 g. Leves marquitas. Escasa así. EBC+. Est...150,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 105 – World Coins Vol. XI . 4389
United States. 1 cent. 1827. (Km-45). Ae. 10,64 g. Varnished. Knock on edge. Almost VF/VF. Est...20,00.

Spanish description: Estados Unidos. 1 cent. 1827. (Km-45). Ae. 10,64 g. Barnizada. Golpe en el canto. MBC-/MBC. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 105 – World Coins Vol. XI . 4390
United States. 1 cent. 1831. (Km-45.1). Ae. Encapsulated by PCGS as VF35. PCGS-VF. Est...60,00.

Spanish description: Estados Unidos. 1 cent. 1831. (Km-45.1). Ae. Encapsulada por PCGS cómo VF35. PCGS-VF. Est...60,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 105 – World Coins Vol. XI . 4391
United States. Token (1 cent). 1837. Feuchtwanger. Ag. 2,53 g. Rare. VF. Est...90,00.

Spanish description: Estados Unidos. Token (1 cent). 1837. Feuchtwanger. (Ht-268). Ag. 2,53 g. Rara . MBC. Est...90,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 105 – World Coins Vol. XI . 4392
United States. 10 cents. 1835. Philadelphia. (Km-48). Ag. Encapsulated by PCGS as VF35. PCGS-VF. Est...150,00.

Spanish description: Estados Unidos. 10 cents. 1835. Philadelphia. (Km-48). Ag. Encapsulada por PCGS cómo VF35. PCGS-VF. Est...150,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 105 – World Coins Vol. XI . 4393
United States. 25 cents. 1825. Philadelphia. (Km-44). Ag. 6,56 g. Scarce. Choice F. Est...100,00.

Spanish description: Estados Unidos. 25 cents. 1825. Philadelphia. (Km-44). Ag. 6,56 g. Escasa. BC+. Est...100,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 105 – World Coins Vol. XI . 4394
United States. 1 cent. 1857. (Km-85). Ae. 4,75 g. 5 closed variety. Scarce. Choice VF. Est...160,00.

Spanish description: Estados Unidos. 1 cent. 1857. (Km-85). Ae. 4,75 g. Variante 5 cerrado. Escasa. MBC+. Est...160,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 105 – World Coins Vol. XI . 4395
United States. 1 cent. 1863. (Km-90). Encapsulated by PCGS as XF45. PCGS-XF. Est...25,00.

Spanish description: Estados Unidos. 1 cent. 1863. (Km-90). Cu-Ni. Encapsulada por PCGS cómo XF45. PCGS-XF. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 105 – World Coins Vol. XI . 4396
United States. 3 Cents. 1858. (Km-80). Ag. Encapsulated by PCGS as AU50. PCGS-AU. Est...80,00.

Spanish description: Estados Unidos. 3 Cents. 1858. (Km-80). Ag. Encapsulada por PCGS cómo AU50. PCGS-AU. Est...80,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 105 – World Coins Vol. XI . 4397
United States. 5 cents. 1868. (Km-97). 4,98 g. Almost XF/Choice VF. Est...25,00.

Spanish description: Estados Unidos. 5 cents. 1868. (Km-97). Cu-Ni. 4,98 g. EBC-/MBC+. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 105 – World Coins Vol. XI . 4398
United States. 5 cents. 1883. Philadelphia. (Km-112). Encapsulated by PCGS as AU53. PCGS-AU. Est...50,00.

Spanish description: Estados Unidos. 5 cents. 1883. Philadelphia. (Km-112). Cu-Ni. Encapsulada por PCGS cómo AU53. PCGS-AU. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 105 – World Coins Vol. XI . 4399
United States. 1/2 dime. 1857. Philadelphia. (Km-A62.2). Ag. Encapsulated by PCGS as AU55. PCGS-AU. Est...200,00.

Spanish description: Estados Unidos. 1/2 dime. 1857. Philadelphia. (Km-A62.2). Ag. Encapsulada por PCGS cómo AU55. PCGS-AU. Est...200,00.