Auction 105 – World Coins Vol. XI

Fecha: 2022-03-01

# Objetos: 634

Total salida: 49055

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 105 – World Coins Vol. XI . 4358
Cuba. 1 peso. 1932. (Km-15.2). Ag. 26,72 g. Minor marks. XF. Est...30,00.

Spanish description: Cuba. 1 peso. 1932. (Km-15.2). Ag. 26,72 g. Marquitas. EBC. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 105 – World Coins Vol. XI . 4359
Cuba. 1 peso. 1932. (Km-15.2). Ag. 26,69 g. XF. Est...30,00.

Spanish description: Cuba. 1 peso. 1932. (Km-15.2). Ag. 26,69 g. EBC. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 105 – World Coins Vol. XI . 4360
Cuba. 1 peso. 1932. (Km-15.2). Ag. 26,75 g. Minor nicks on edge. XF. Est...30,00.

Spanish description: Cuba. 1 peso. 1932. (Km-15.2). Ag. 26,75 g. Golpecitos en el canto. EBC. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 105 – World Coins Vol. XI . 4361
Cuba. 1 peso. 1932. (Km-15.2). Ag. 26,77 g. Almost XF. Est...30,00.

Spanish description: Cuba. 1 peso. 1932. (Km-15.2). Ag. 26,77 g. EBC-. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 105 – World Coins Vol. XI . 4362

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 105 – World Coins Vol. XI . 4363
Cuba. 1 peso. 1932. (Km-15.2). Ag. 26,71 g. Cleaning hairlines. Almost XF. Est...30,00.

Spanish description: Cuba. 1 peso. 1932. (Km-15.2). Ag. 26,71 g. Rayitas de limpieza. EBC-. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 105 – World Coins Vol. XI . 4364
Cuba. 1 peso. 1932. (Km-15.2). Ag. 26,77 g. Knock on edge. Almost XF. Est...25,00.

Spanish description: Cuba. 1 peso. 1932. (Km-15.2). Ag. 26,77 g. Golpe en el canto. EBC-. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 105 – World Coins Vol. XI . 4365
Cuba. 1 peso. 1932. (Km-15.2). Ag. 26,78 g. Knock on edge. Almost XF. Est...30,00.

Spanish description: Cuba. 1 peso. 1932. (Km-15.2). Ag. 26,78 g. EBC-. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 105 – World Coins Vol. XI . 4366
Cuba. 1 peso. 1932. (Km-15.2). Ag. 26,67 g. Dirty. Almost XF. Est...25,00.

Spanish description: Cuba. 1 peso. 1932. (Km-15.2). Ag. 26,67 g. Suciedades. EBC-. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 105 – World Coins Vol. XI . 4367
Cuba. 1 peso. 1932. (Km-15.2). Ag. 26,75 g. XF. Est...30,00.

Spanish description: Cuba. 1 peso. 1932. (Km-15.2). Ag. 26,75 g. EBC. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 105 – World Coins Vol. XI . 4368

Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 105 – World Coins Vol. XI . 4369
Cuba. 1 peso. 1932. (Km-15.2). Ag. 26,69 g. Cleaned. Choice VF. Est...25,00.

Spanish description: Cuba. 1 peso. 1932. (Km-15.2). Ag. 26,69 g. Limpiada. MBC+. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 105 – World Coins Vol. XI . 4370
Cuba. 1 peso. 1932. (Km-15.2). Ag. 26,73 g. Dirt. Almost XF. Est...25,00.

Spanish description: Cuba. 1 peso. 1932. (Km-15.2). Ag. 26,73 g. Suciedad. EBC-. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 105 – World Coins Vol. XI . 4371
Cuba. 1 peso. 1932. (Km-15.2). Ag. 26,68 g. Minor nick on edge. Almost XF. Est...25,00.

Spanish description: Cuba. 1 peso. 1932. (Km-15.2). Ag. 26,68 g. Golpecito en el canto. EBC-. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 105 – World Coins Vol. XI . 4372
Cuba. 1 peso. 1932. (Km-15.2). Ag. 26,71 g. Almost XF. Est...30,00.

Spanish description: Cuba. 1 peso. 1932. (Km-15.2). Ag. 26,71 g. EBC-. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 105 – World Coins Vol. XI . 4373
Cuba. 1 peso. 1932. (Km-15.2). Ag. 26,73 g. Almost XF. Est...30,00.

Spanish description: Cuba. 1 peso. 1932. (Km-15.2). Ag. 26,73 g. EBC-. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 105 – World Coins Vol. XI . 4374
Cuba. 1 peso. 1932. (Km-15.2). Ag. 26,73 g. XF. Est...30,00.

Spanish description: Cuba. 1 peso. 1932. (Km-15.2). Ag. 26,73 g. EBC. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 105 – World Coins Vol. XI . 4375
Cuba. 1 peso. 1932. (Km-15.2). Ag. 26,67 g. Minor nicks on edge. Toned. Almost XF. Est...30,00.

Spanish description: Cuba. 1 peso. 1932. (Km-15.2). Ag. 26,67 g. Golpecitos en el canto. Tono. EBC-. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 105 – World Coins Vol. XI . 4376
Cuba. 1 peso. 1932. (Km-15.2). Ag. 26,66 g. Almost XF. Est...30,00.

Spanish description: Cuba. 1 peso. 1932. (Km-15.2). Ag. 26,66 g. EBC-. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 105 – World Coins Vol. XI . 4377
Cuba. 1 peso. 1932. (Km-15.2). Ag. 26,70 g. Almost XF. Est...30,00.

Spanish description: Cuba. 1 peso. 1932. (Km-15.2). Ag. 26,70 g. EBC-. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - Auction 105 – World Coins Vol. XI . 4378
Cuba. 1 peso. 1932. (Km-15.2). Ag. 26,76 g. Almost XF. Est...30,00.

Spanish description: Cuba. 1 peso. 1932. (Km-15.2). Ag. 26,76 g. EBC-. Est...30,00.