AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE

Fecha: 2022-02-22

# Objetos: 1486

Total salida: 50454

Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3461 Numistats ref: 558534

Large Lots Categoria
Lot of 4 coins from Maroc. 1/4 Rial 1320, 1321 and 1331 H. Ag. TO EXAMINE. VF/Choice VF. Est...50,00.

Spanish description: Lote de 4 monedas de Marruecos. 1/4 Rial 1320, 1321 y 1331 H. Ag. A EXAMINAR. MBC/MBC+. Est...50,00.
MBC+ Conservación
30 EUR Salida
50 EUR Estimado
55 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3462 Numistats ref: 558535

Large Lots Categoria
Lot of 3 coins from Mauritius. 1/2 Rupee 1951, 1975 (km # 28, 37) and 1 Rupee 1950 (km # 29). Cu / Ni. TO EXAMINE. VF/AU. Est...25,00.

Spanish description: Lote de 3 monedas de Mauricio. 1/2 Rupee 1951, 1975 (km#28, 37) y 1 Rupee 1950 (km#29). Cu/Ni. A EXAMINAR. MBC/EBC+. Est...25,00.
EBC+ Conservación
12 EUR Salida
25 EUR Estimado
12 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3463 Numistats ref: 558536

Large Lots Categoria
Lot of 7 coins from the Netherlands. 1/2 Cent 1821, 1878, 1915 (Km # 100-109.1-138); 1 Cent 1870, 1897 (km # 100 - 107.2); 25 Cents 1897, 1910 (Km # 115 - 146). Scarce. Ag/Ae. TO EXAMINE. Choice F/Choice VF. Est...90,00.

Spanish description: Lote de 7 monedas de Paises Bajos. 1/2 Cent 1821, 1878, 1915 (Km#100 - 109.1 - 138); 1 Cent 1870, 1897 (km#100 - 107.2); 25 Cents 1897, 1910 (Km#115 - 146). Escasas. Ag/Ae. A EXAMINAR. BC+/MBC+. Est...90,00.
MBC+ Conservación
55 EUR Salida
90 EUR Estimado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3464 Numistats ref: 558537

Large Lots Categoria
Lot of 9 coins from Palestine. 1 Mil of 1927/37/39/40/41/42/43/44 and 46. Ae. TO EXAMINE. VF/Choice VF. Est...50,00.

Spanish description: Lote de 9 monedas de Palestina. 1 Mil de 1927/37/39/40/41/42/43/44 y 46. Ae. A EXAMINAR. MBC/MBC+. Est...50,00.
MBC+ Conservación
30 EUR Salida
50 EUR Estimado
30 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3465 Numistats ref: 558538

Large Lots Categoria
Lot of 13 coins of Palestine. 1 Mil, 2 Mils y 5 Mils with a variety of dates. Ae. TO EXAMINE. Almost VF/Choice VF. Est...65,00.

Spanish description: Lote de 13 monedas de Palestina. 1 Mil, 2 Mils y 5 Mils de diferentes fechas. Ae. A EXAMINAR. MBC-/MBC+. Est...65,00.
MBC+ Conservación
40 EUR Salida
65 EUR Estimado
40 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3466 Numistats ref: 558539

Large Lots Categoria
Lot of 6 Palestine coins. 5 Mils of different dates, includes 1934 and 1941. Cu-Ni. TO EXAMINE. Almost VF/Choice VF. Est...65,00.

Spanish description: Lote de 6 monedas de Palestina. 5 Mils de diferentes fechas, incluye 1934 y 1941. Ae. A EXAMINAR. MBC-/MBC+. Est...65,00.
MBC+ Conservación
40 EUR Salida
65 EUR Estimado
40 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3467 Numistats ref: 558540

Large Lots Categoria
Lot of 9 coins from Palestina. 10 Mils 1937, 1933, 1934, 1935,1937, 1939, 1940, 1941, 1942. TO EXAMINE. Choice VF. Est...55,00.

Spanish description: Lote de 9 monedas de Palestina. 10 Mils de los años 1937, 1933, 1934, 1935,1937, 1939, 1940, 1941, 1942. A EXAMINAR. MBC+. Est...55,00.
MBC+ Conservación
40 EUR Salida
55 EUR Estimado
70 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3468 Numistats ref: 558541

Large Lots Categoria
Lot of 4 coins from Palestine. 10 Mils 1942/43 and 20 Mils 1927-1942. Scarce. Ae / Cu-Ni. TO EXAMINE. Almost VF/Choice VF. Est...55,00.

Spanish description: Lote de 4 monedas de Palestina. 10 Mils 1942/43 y 20 Mils 1927-1942. Escasas. Ae/Cu-Ni. A EXAMINAR. MBC-/MBC+. Est...55,00.
MBC+ Conservación
30 EUR Salida
55 EUR Estimado
35 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3469 Numistats ref: 558542

Large Lots Categoria
Lot of 4 coins from Portugal. D. Afonso V (1438-1481), Ceitil Mint of Ceuta, differents. Ae. TO EXAMINE. Choice F/VF. Est...60,00.

Spanish description: Lote de 4 monedas de Portugal. D. Afonso V (1438-1481), Ceitil ceca de Ceuta, diferentes. Ae. A EXAMINAR. BC+/MBC. Est...60,00.
BC+ Conservación
30 EUR Salida
60 EUR Estimado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3470 Numistats ref: 558543

Large Lots Categoria
Lot of 2 Medieval Portuguese fleeces, Juan I. TO EXAMINE. Choice VF/Almost XF. Est...30,00.

Spanish description: Lote de 2 vellones medievales portugueses, Juan I. A EXAMINAR. MBC+/EBC-. Est...30,00.
MBC+/EBC- Conservación
15 EUR Salida
30 EUR Estimado
65 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3471 Numistats ref: 558544

Large Lots Categoria
Portugal. Lot of 3 Portuguese silver pieces (1000, 500, 200 reis), 400th Anniversary Discovery of India. TO EXAMINE. Choice VF. Est...75,00.

Spanish description: Portugal. Lote de 3 piezas de plata portuguesas (1000, 500, 200 reis), 400 Aniversario Descubrimiento de la India. A EXAMINAR. MBC+. Est...75,00.
MBC+ Conservación
40 EUR Salida
75 EUR Estimado
55 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3472 Numistats ref: 558545

Large Lots Categoria
Series 3 silver coins of Portugal, 5, 10 and 20 escudos, year 1960. 5th Centenary of the death of the Infante D. Enrique. TO EXAMINE. AU/Almost MS. Est...35,00.

Spanish description: Serie 3 monedas de plata de Portugal, 5, 10 y 20 escudos, año 1960. 5º Centenario de la muerte del infante D. Enrique. A EXAMINAR. EBC+/SC-. Est...35,00.
EBC+ Conservación
20 EUR Salida
35 EUR Estimado
45 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3473 Numistats ref: 558546

Large Lots Categoria
Complete set of 3 Portuguese silver pieces (500, 750, 1000 escudos) from XVII European Art Exhibition 1983. TO EXAMINE. Mint state. Est...40,00.

Spanish description: Serie completa de 3 piezas de plata portuguesas (500, 750, 1000 escudos) de XVII European Art Exhibition 1983. A EXAMINAR. SC. Est...40,00.
20 EUR Salida
40 EUR Estimado
35 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3474 Numistats ref: 558547

Large Lots Categoria
Lot of 6 Coins of Straits Settlements. 1/2 Cent 1884, 1 Cent 1873, 1875, 5 Cents1897 H, 1898 and 10 Cents 1882 H. (Km # 8A, 9, 10 and 11). Ae/Ag. TO EXAMINE. Choice F/XF. Est...120,00.

Spanish description: Lote de 6 monedas de Straits Settlements. 1/2 Cent 1884, 1 Cent 1873, 1875, 5 Cents1897 H, 1898 y 10 Cents 1882 H. (Km#8A, 9, 10 y 11). Ae/Ag. A EXAMINAR. BC+/EBC. Est...120,00.
EBC Conservación
75 EUR Salida
120 EUR Estimado
75 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3475 Numistats ref: 558548

Large Lots Categoria
Lot of 6 coins from Thailand. Interesting set with a variety of values and dates. (Y # 18, 19, 22, 32nd, 33rd). Ag / Ae. TO EXAMINE. Choice VF/XF. Est...70,00.

Spanish description: Lote de 6 monedas de Thailandia. Interesante conjunto con variedad de valores y fechas. (Y#18, 19, 22, 32a, 33a). Ag/Ae. A EXAMINAR. MBC+/EBC. Est...70,00.
MBC+ Conservación
40 EUR Salida
70 EUR Estimado
90 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3476 Numistats ref: 558549

Large Lots Categoria
Lot of 6 coins from Vatican. 1/2 Baiocco 1840 R, 10 Soldi 1868 R (Different types) and 1 Lira 1866 R (3). Ae / Ag. TO EXAMINE. Almost VF/Choice VF. Est...60,00.

Spanish description: Lote de 6 monedas del Vaticano. 1/2 Baiocco 1840 R, 10 Soldi 1868 R (Diferentes tipos) y 1 Lira 1866 R (3). Ae/Ag. A EXAMINAR. MBC-/MBC+. Est...60,00.
MBC+ Conservación
30 EUR Salida
60 EUR Estimado
60 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3477 Numistats ref: 558550

Large Lots Categoria
Lot composed by Vatican 2006 official euro set, and 2 euros from Andorra 2009, packaged in its official issue (ski world cup). TO EXAMINE. Mint state. Est...220,00.

Spanish description: Lote compuesto por Cartera oficial de euros del Vaticano 2006, y 2 euros de Andorra 2009, empaquetado en su emisión oficial (mundial de ski). A EXAMINAR. SC. Est...220,00.
150 EUR Salida
220 EUR Estimado
150 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3478 Numistats ref: 558551

Large Lots Categoria
Set of 5 Vatican souvenir sets of 9 pieces each. TO EXAMINE. Mint state. Est...70,00.

Spanish description: Lote de 5 juegos de souvenir del Vaticano con 9 piezas cada uno. A EXAMINAR. SC. Est...70,00.
40 EUR Salida
70 EUR Estimado
40 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3479 Numistats ref: 558552

Large Lots Categoria
Lot of 2 pieces of Venezuelan silver from 1980 (100 bolivares, 75 bolivares). TO EXAMINE. Almost MS. Est...40,00.

Spanish description: Lote de 2 piezas de plata de Venezuela de 1980 (100 bolívares, 75 bolívares). A EXAMINAR. SC-. Est...40,00.
25 EUR Salida
40 EUR Estimado
27 EUR Realizado

Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3480 Numistats ref: 558553

Large Lots Categoria
Lot of 9 different world coins; 8 of them minted in silver. TO EXAMINE. Choice F/AU. Est...110,00.

Spanish description: Lote de 9 monedas mundiales diferentes; 8 de ellas acuñadas en plata. A EXAMINAR. BC+/EBC+. Est...110,00.
EBC+ Conservación
60 EUR Salida
110 EUR Estimado
70 EUR Realizado