AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE

Fecha: 2022-02-22

# Objetos: 1486

Total salida: 50454

Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2661
Philip IV (1621-1665). Dinero. 1661. Valencia. (Cal-51). Ae. 0,89 g. Choice F. Est...10,00.

Spanish description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). Dinero. 1661. Valencia. (Cal-51). Ae. 0,89 g. BC+. Est...10,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2657
Philip IV (1621-1665). Dinero. 1634. Valencia. (Cal-34). Ae. 0,85 g. Choice F. Est...15,00.

Spanish description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). Dinero. 1634. Valencia. (Cal-34). Ae. 0,85 g. BC+. Est...15,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3141
Estonia. 50 senti. 1936. (Km-18). 7,54 g. Light stains. XF. Est...15,00.

Spanish description: Estonia. 50 senti. 1936. (Km-18). Cu-Ni. 7,54 g. Pequeñas manchas. EBC. Est...15,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2647
Philip III (1598-1621). 8 maravedis. 1619. Segovia. (Cal-339). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-D231). Ae. 4,33 g. F. Est...15,00.

Spanish description: Felipe III (1598-1621). 8 maravedís. 1619. Segovia. (Cal-339). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-D231). Ae. 4,33 g. BC. Est...15,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3002
Centenary of the Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 1 peseta. 1876*_ _ - 7_. Madrid. DEM. (Cal-15). Ag. 4,91 g. Cleaned. Almost VF. Est...15,00.

Spanish description: Centenario de la Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 1 peseta. 1876*_ _ - 7_. Madrid. DEM. (Cal-15). Ag. 4,91 g. Limpiada. MBC-. Est...15,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2509
Catholic Kings (1474-1504). 2 maravedis. Toledo. (Cal-112). (Rs-775). Ae. 4,28 g. T - M on each side of the castle. F. Est...15,00.

Spanish description: Fernando e Isabel (1474-1504). 2 maravedís. Toledo. (Cal-112). (Rs-775). Ae. 4,28 g. T - M a los lados del castillo. BC. Est...15,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2792
Philip V (1700-1746). Dinero. 1711. Zaragoza. (Cal-17). Ae. 0,70 g. Choice F. Est...15,00.

Spanish description: Felipe V (1700-1746). Dinero. 1711. Zaragoza. (Cal-17). Ae. 0,70 g. BC+. Est...15,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2686
Philip IV (1621-1665). 2 maravedis. (1652). Madrid. (Cal-144). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-I45). Ae. 1,79 g. Mintmark on the right. VF. Est...18,00.

Spanish description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 2 maravedís. (1652). Madrid. (Cal-144). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-I45). Ae. 1,79 g. Marca de ceca a derecha. MBC. Est...18,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2688
Philip IV (1621-1665). 2 maravedis. (1652). Madrid. (Cal-144). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-I50). Ae. 1,79 g. Mintmark on the left. VF. Est...18,00.

Spanish description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 2 maravedís. (1652). Madrid. (Cal-144). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-I50). Ae. 1,79 g. Marca de ceca a izquierda. MBC. Est...18,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2450
Kingdom of Castille and Leon. Enrique III (1390-1406). Blanca. Burgos. (Bautista-771). Ve. 1,78 g. B below castle. Almost VF. Est...18,00.

Spanish description: Reino de Castilla y León. Enrique III (1390-1406). Blanca. Burgos. (Bautista-771). Ve. 1,78 g. B bajo el castillo. MBC-. Est...18,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2769
Charles II (1665-1700). 2 maravedis. 1684. Coruña. (Cal-54). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-N9). Ae. 6,27 g. Almost VF. Est...18,00.

Spanish description: Carlos II (1665-1700). 2 maravedís. 1684. Coruña. (Cal-54). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-N9). Ae. 6,27 g. MBC-. Est...18,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2261
The Crown of Aragon. Jaime I (1213-1276). Dinero. Jaca (Huesca). (Cru-318). (Cru C.G-2134). Ve. 0,92 g. Choice F. Est...18,00.

Spanish description: Corona de Aragón. Jaime I (1213-1276). Dinero. Jaca (Huesca). (Cru-318). (Cru C.G-2134). Ve. 0,92 g. BC+. Est...18,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3056
Estado Español (1936-1975). 50 centimos. 1949*19-53. Madrid. (Cal-24). 4,08 g. Mint state. Est...18,00.

Spanish description: Estado Español (1936-1975). 50 céntimos. 1949*19-53. Madrid. (Cal-24). Cu-Ni. 4,08 g. SC. Est...18,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2439
Kingdom of Castille and Leon. Juan I (1379-1390). Cornado. Burgos. (Bautista-741). Ve. 0,67 g. Tower between B - V, B below it. Included collector´s ticket. Choice F. Est...20,00.

Spanish description: Reino de Castilla y León. Juan I (1379-1390). Cornado. Burgos. (Bautista-741). Ve. 0,67 g. B - V a los lados de la torreo, debajo B. Conserva etiqueta del coleccionista (4/Nov/84). BC+. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3229
Portugal. D. Afonso III (1248-1279). Dinheiro. (Gomes-01.01). Ve. 0,86 g. Choice F. Est...20,00.

Spanish description: Portugal. D. Afonso III (1248-1279). Dinheiro. (Gomes-01.01). Ve. 0,86 g. BC+. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2719
Philip IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedis. 1661. Madrid. Y. (Cal-358). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M309). Ae. 2,37 g. Almost VF. Est...20,00.

Spanish description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 8 maravedís. 1661. Madrid. Y. (Cal-358). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-M309). Ae. 2,37 g. MBC-. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2975
Elizabeth II (1833-1868). 2 1/2 centimos de escudo. 1868. Segovia. OM. (Cal-241). Ae. 6,12 g. VF. Est...20,00.

Spanish description: Isabel II (1833-1868). 2 1/2 céntimos de escudo. 1868. Segovia. OM. (Cal-241). Ae. 6,12 g. MBC. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2487
Catholic Kings (1474-1504). Blanca. Sevilla. (Cal-46). (Rs-753). Ae. 0,98 g. S - S on the sides of the F and stars on the sides of the Y. VF. Est...20,00.

Spanish description: Fernando e Isabel (1474-1504). Blanca. Sevilla. (Cal-46). (Rs-753). Ae. 0,98 g. S-S a los lados de la F y estrellas a los lados de la Y. MBC. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3058
Estado Español (1936-1975). 1 peseta. 1953*19-54. Madrid. (Cal-56). 3,69 g. Scratch on obverse. Almost XF. Est...20,00.

Spanish description: Estado Español (1936-1975). 1 peseta. 1953*19-54. Madrid. (Cal-56). 3,69 g. Raya en anverso. EBC-. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3059
Estado Español (1936-1975). 1 peseta. 1953*19-60. Madrid. (Cal-59). 3,60 g. Hairline on obverse. AU. Est...20,00.

Spanish description: Estado Español (1936-1975). 1 peseta. 1953*19-60. Madrid. (Cal-59). 3,60 g. Rayita en anverso. EBC+. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3194
Maldives. Muhammad Imad al-Din IV (Ah 1250-1300). 1/2 Larin. 1276 H (1860). (Km-35). Ae. 2,56 g. Choice VF/Almost XF. Est...25,00.

Spanish description: Maldivas. Muhammad Imad al-Din IV (1250-1300 H). 1/2 Larin. 1276 H (1860). (Km-35). Ae. 2,56 g. MBC+/EBC-. Est...25,00.