AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE

Fecha: 2022-02-22

# Objetos: 1486

Total salida: 50454

Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3272

Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3281

Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3282
Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). Medal. (Vives-615). Ae. 127,02 g. José Echegaray. Grabador: B. Maura. 68 mm. Almost MS. Est...75,00.

Spanish description: Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). Medalla. (Vives-615). Ae. 127,02 g. José Echegaray. Grabador: B. Maura. 68 mm. SC-. Est...75,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3287
Estado Español (1936-1975). Medal. 1939. (Guerra-904). Ae. 19,15 g. Rare. XF. Est...170,00.

Spanish description: Estado Español (1936-1975). Condecoración. 1939. (Guerra-904). Ae. 19,15 g. 1 DE MAYO 1939. Ex-combatientes Cuenca. Con el escudo de Cuenca el la cita. 33 mm. Rara. EBC. Est...170,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3288
Lote de 5 medallas, 4 españolas y 1 francesa. A EXAMINAR. Almost VF/XF. Est...140,00.

Spanish description: Lote de 5 medallas, 4 españolas y 1 francesa. A EXAMINAR. MBC-/EBC. Est...140,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3290
Mahón Particular Council. Society of Saint Vincent de Paul. 1929. It is worth 400 grams of meat. Cardboard type. Rare. Ex Soler and Llach 02/26/2013. Mint state. Est...70,00.

Spanish description: Consejo Particular de Mahón. Sociedad de San Vicente de Paul. 1929. Vale por 400 gramos de carne. Tipo cartón. Raro. Ex Soler y Llach 26/02/2013. SC. Est...70,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3291
Mahón Particular Council. Society of Saint Vincent de Paul. 1929. It is worth one Kilogram bread. Rare. Ex Soler and Llach 02/26/2013. Mint state. Est...70,00.

Spanish description: Consejo Particular de Mahón. Sociedad de San Vicente de Paul. 1929. Vale por un pan de un Kilogramo. Raro. Ex Soler y Llach 26/02/2013. SC. Est...70,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3294
500 pesetas. 1946. Madrid. (Ed 2017-452). February 19, Francisco de Vitoria. Without serie. Light central bend. AU. Est...300,00.

Spanish description: 500 pesetas. 1946. Madrid. (Ed 2017-452). 19 de Febrero, Francisco de Vitoria. Sin serie. Doblez central. Leve reparación. EBC+. Est...300,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3300
100 pesetas. 1965. Madrid. (Ed 2017-470). November 19, Gustavo Adolfo Bécquer. Without serie. Correlative pair. Mint state. Est...50,00.

Spanish description: 100 pesetas. 1965. Madrid. (Ed 2017-470). 19 de noviembre, Gustavo Adolfo Bécquer. Sin serie. Pareja correlativa. SC. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3324
Lot of 8 coins of 1 prutah of Judea, Agrippa I. TO EXAMINE. F/Choice F. Est...200,00.

Spanish description: Lote de 8 monedas de 1 prutah de Judea, de Agrippa I. A EXAMINAR. BC/BC+. Est...200,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3333
Lot of 2 coins of the Roman Empire. Antoninianus of Postumous and Ae de Theodosius Nicomedia SMNA. Ae / Ag. TO EXAMINE. Almost VF/VF. Est...60,00.

Spanish description: Lote de 2 monedas del Imperio Romano. Antoniniano de Postumo y Ae de Theodosio Nicomedia SMNA. Ae/Ag. A EXAMINAR. MBC-/MBC. Est...60,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3356

Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3357

Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3372
Lot of 4 coins from Catalonia and Valencia. Juana and Carlos, Denier from Barcelona; Carlos I, Denier de Barcelona, Valencia type I/D and V/A. Ae. TO EXAMINE. Almost F/Almost VF. Est...85,00.

Spanish description: Lote de 4 monedas de Cataluña y Valencia. Juana y Carlos, Dinero de Barcelona; Carlos I, Dineros de barcelona, Valencia tipo I/D y V/A. Ae. A EXAMINAR. BC-/MBC-. Est...85,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3373
Lot of 5 Spanish coppers, 2 maravedís Felipe II Burgos, 8 maravedís 1618 Madrid (contemporary counterfeit), 8 maravedís Segovia 1618, 4 maravedís 1661 Madrid, 8 maravedís Segovia 1625. TO EXAMINE. Almost VF/VF. Est...100,00.

Spanish description: Lote de 5 cobres españoles, 2 maravedís Felipe II Burgos, 8 maravedís 1618 Madrid (falsa de época), 8 maravedís Segovia 1618, 4 maravedís 1661 Madrid, 8 maravedís Segovia 1625. A EXAMINAR. MBC-/MBC. Est...100,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3433
Lot of 5 coins from belgium. Variety of values and dates; some rare. Zinc. TO EXAMINE. Almost VF/Choice VF. Est...45,00.

Spanish description: Lote de 5 monedas de Bélgica. Variedad de valores y fechas; algunas escasas. Zinc. A EXAMINAR. MBC-/MBC+. Est...45,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3438

Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3450
Lot of 3 Coins from Guernsey. 2 Doubles 1868, 1902 Km#2/4 and 4 Doubles 1958 Km#9. Scarce Ae. TO EXAMINE. VF/Almost MS. Est...60,00.

Spanish description: Lote de 3 monedas de Guernesey. 2 Doubles 1868, 1902 Km#2/4 y 4 Doubles 1958 Km#9. Escasas. Ae. A EXAMINAR. MBC/SC-. Est...60,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3452
Lot of 10 Indian coins. Different states and types, all cataloged with collector's tickets. Ae / Ag. TO EXAMINE. Almost VF/Choice VF. Est...100,00.

Spanish description: Lote de 10 monedas de la India. Diferentes estados y tipos, todas catalogadas con etiquetas del coleccionista. Ae/Ag. A EXAMINAR. MBC-/MBC+. Est...100,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3463
Lot of 7 coins from the Netherlands. 1/2 Cent 1821, 1878, 1915 (Km # 100-109.1-138); 1 Cent 1870, 1897 (km # 100 - 107.2); 25 Cents 1897, 1910 (Km # 115 - 146). Scarce. Ag/Ae. TO EXAMINE. Choice F/Choice VF. Est...90,00.

Spanish description: Lote de 7 monedas de Paises Bajos. 1/2 Cent 1821, 1878, 1915 (Km#100 - 109.1 - 138); 1 Cent 1870, 1897 (km#100 - 107.2); 25 Cents 1897, 1910 (Km#115 - 146). Escasas. Ag/Ae. A EXAMINAR. BC+/MBC+. Est...90,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3469
Lot of 4 coins from Portugal. D. Afonso V (1438-1481), Ceitil Mint of Ceuta, differents. Ae. TO EXAMINE. Choice F/VF. Est...60,00.

Spanish description: Lote de 4 monedas de Portugal. D. Afonso V (1438-1481), Ceitil ceca de Ceuta, diferentes. Ae. A EXAMINAR. BC+/MBC. Est...60,00.