AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE

Fecha: 2022-02-22

# Objetos: 1486

Total salida: 50454

Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2548
Philip II (1556-1598). Blanca. Cuenca. (Cal-36 var). Ae. 1,37 g. Assayer X rectified on A cruciform. VF. Est...30,00.

Spanish description: Felipe II (1556-1598). Blanca. Cuenca. (Cal-36 var). Ae. 1,37 g. Ensayador X rectificado sobre A superada de cruz. MBC. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2549
Philip II (1556-1598). Blanca. Toledo. (Jarabo-Sanahuja-A279). Anv.: M - Monogram - T. Rev.: T - Casttle - M. Ae. 0,94 g. Choice F/F. Est...18,00.

Spanish description: Felipe II (1556-1598). Blanca. Toledo. (Jarabo-Sanahuja-A279). Anv.: M - Monograma - T . Rev.: T - Castillo - M. Ae. 0,94 g. BC+/BC. Est...18,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2596
Philip III (1598-1621). 1 maravedi. 1602. Cuenca. (Cal-103). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-D89). Ae. 0,85 g. Scarce. Choice VF. Est...70,00.

Spanish description: Felipe III (1598-1621). 1 maravedí. 1602. Cuenca. (Cal-103). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-D89). Ae. 0,85 g. Escasa. MBC+. Est...70,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2597
Philip III (1598-1621). 1 maravedi. 1603. Cuenca. (Cal-104). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-D90). Ae. 0,88 g. Rare. VF. Est...90,00.

Spanish description: Felipe III (1598-1621). 1 maravedí. 1603. Cuenca. (Cal-104). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-D90). Ae. 0,88 g. Rara. MBC. Est...90,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2604
Philip III (1598-1621). 2 maravedis. 16·5 (1605). Coruña. (Cal-141). Ae. 1,00 g. Very rare. Choice F/Almost VF. Est...60,00.

Spanish description: Felipe III (1598-1621). 2 maravedís. 16·5 (1605). Coruña. (Cal-141). Ae. 1,00 g. Muy rara. BC+/MBC-. Est...60,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2610
Philip III (1598-1621). 2 maravedís. 1603. Segovia. (Cal 2008-831 var). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-no cita esta variante). Ae. 1,44 g. Mintmark and value on obverse. F. Est...50,00.

Spanish description: Felipe III (1598-1621). 2 maravedís. 1603. Segovia. (Cal 2008-831 var). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-no cita esta variante). Ae. 1,44 g. Con ceca y valor en anverso. BC. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2613
Philip III (1598-1621). 4 maravedis. 1619. Segovia. (Cal-242). Ae. 3,29 g. Aqueduct to the left of castel. Almost VF. Est...20,00.

Spanish description: Felipe III (1598-1621). 4 maravedís. 1619. Segovia. (Cal-242). Ae. 3,29 g. Acueducto a la izquierda del castillo. MBC-. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2659
Philip IV (1621-1665). Dinero. 1652. Valencia. (Cal-41). Ae. 0,98 g. F. Est...15,00.

Spanish description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). Dinero. 1652. Valencia. (Cal-41). Ae. 0,98 g. BC. Est...15,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2660
Philip IV (1621-1665). Dinero. 1654. Valencia. (Cal-45). Ae. 1,20 g. Almost F. Est...12,00.

Spanish description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). Dinero. 1654. Valencia. (Cal-45). Ae. 1,20 g. BC-. Est...12,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2685
Philip IV (1621-1665). 2 maravedis. 1622. Madrid. (Cal-140). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-F111). Ae. 1,41 g. Mintmark MD. VF. Est...25,00.

Spanish description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 2 maravedís. 1622. Madrid. (Cal-140). (Jarabo-Sanahuja-F111). Ae. 1,41 g. Marca de ceca MD. MBC. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2714
Philip IV (1621-1665). 4 maravedis. (1661). (Cal-302). Ae. 2,09 g. Curious double minting placing the value VIII under the shield. VF. Est...25,00.

Spanish description: Felipe IV (1621-1665). 4 maravedís. (1661). Burgos?. (Cal-302). Ae. 2,09 g. Curiosa doble acuñación situando el valor VIII bajo el escudo. MBC. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2718

Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 2808
Philip V (1700-1746). 1/2 real. 1718. Lima. (Cal-148). Ag. 1,45 g. Scarce. Choice F. Est...70,00.

Spanish description: Felipe V (1700-1746). 1/2 real. 1718. Lima. (Cal-148). Ag. 1,45 g. Escasa. BC+. Est...70,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3023
Centenary of the Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 1 peseta. 1903*19-03. Madrid. SMV. (Cal-67). Ag. 5,00 g. Almost XF. Est...45,00.

Spanish description: Centenario de la Peseta (1868-1931). Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 1 peseta. 1903*19-03. Madrid. SMV. (Cal-67). Ag. 5,00 g. EBC-. Est...45,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3087
Canada. George V. 5 cents. 1926. (Km-29). 4,56 g. The 6 of the date displaced. VF/Choice VF. Est...40,00.

Spanish description: Canadá. George V. 5 cents. 1926. (Km-29). 4,56 g. El 6 de la fecha desplazado. MBC/MBC+. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3158
French Colonies. Louis XV. 9 Deniers. 1722. La Rochelle. H. (Km-5.2). Ae. 4,54 g. Rare. Choice F. Est...90,00.

Spanish description: Colonias Francesas. Louis XV. 9 Dineros. 1722. La Rochelle. H. (Km-5.2). Ae. 4,54 g. Rara. BC+. Est...90,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3174

Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3184
Sicily. Corrado I (1250-1254). Denaro. Messina. (Spahr-155). (Mir-306 R). Ve. 0,45 g. VF. Est...40,00.

Spanish description: Sicilia. Corrado I (1250-1254). Denaro. Messina. (Spahr-155). (Mir-306 R). Ve. 0,45 g. MBC. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3210
Norway. 10 ore. 1888. (Km-350). Ag. 1,38 g. Very scarce. Choice F. Est...25,00.

Spanish description: Noruega. Oscar II. 10 ore. 1888. (Km-350). Ag. 1,38 g. Muy escasa. BC+. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3228
Portugal. D. Sancho II (1223-1248). Dinero. (Gomes-01.03). Ve. 0,70 g.  REX SANCIVS. VF. Est...45,00.

Spanish description: Portugal. D. Sancho II (1223-1248). Dinero. (Gomes-01.03). Ve. 0,70 g.  REX SANCIVS. MBC. Est...45,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3244
Russia. 10 kopecks. 1957. (Km-Y123). 1,81 g. 7 and 7 ribbonson wreath (usually they are 8 and 7). Very rare. Almost XF. Est...60,00.

Spanish description: Rusia. 10 kopecks. 1957. (Km-Y123). Cu-Ni. 1,81 g. EBC-. Est...60,00.