1000 pesetas. 1957. Madrid. (Ed 2017-469b). November 29, Catholic Kings. 4 baknote, one with some wrinkles on top. Almost MS. Est...60,00.
Spanish description: 1000 pesetas. 1957. Madrid. (Ed 2017-469b). 29 de noviembre, Reyes Católicos. Lote de 4 billetes, uno con arrugas en la parte superior. SC-. Est...60,00.
Lot of 2 coins from ancient Greece. Siglos of the Achaemenid Empire and Tetrobol of Histiaia. Ag. TO EXAMINE. F/Almost VF. Est...80,00.
Spanish description: Lote de 2 monedas de Grecia antigua. Siglos del imperio Aqueménida y Tetróbolo de Histiaia. Ag. A EXAMINAR. BC/MBC-. Est...80,00.
Lot of 3 coins from Ancient Hispania. Kastilo-Castulo. 180 BC Cazlona (Jaén) Quadrans, Semis and As type Uncial. Ae. TO EXAMINE. Almost VF/VF. Est...100,00.
Spanish description: Lote de 3 monedas de Hispania Antigua. Kastilo-Castulo.180 a.C. Cazlona (Jaén) Cuadrante, Semis y As tipo Uncial. Ae. A EXAMINAR. MBC-/MBC. Est...100,00.