AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE

Date: 2022-02-22

# Items: 1486

Total starting: 50454

Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3219
Panama. 1 balboa. 1980. (Km-39.1). Ag. 21,51 g. PR. Est...25,00.

Spanish description: Panamá. 1 balboa. 1980. (Km-39.1). Ag. 21,51 g. PROOF. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3220
Panama. 5 balboas. 1980. (Km-40.1). 24,17 g. BELISARIO PORRAS. PR. Est...25,00.

Spanish description: Panamá. 5 balboas. 1980. (Km-40.1). Cu-Ni. 24,17 g. BELISARIO PORRAS. PROOF. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3221
Panama. 1 balboa. 1982. (Km-79). Ag. 26,59 g. International Year of the Child. PR. Est...30,00.

Spanish description: Panamá. 1 balboa. 1982. (Km-79). Ag. 26,59 g. Año Internacional del Niño. PROOF. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3222
Paraguay. 300 guaranies. 1973. (Km-29). Ag. 26,70 g. President Stroessner 1968-1973. Minor nick on reverse. Choice VF. Est...40,00.

Spanish description: Paraguay. 300 guaranies. 1973. (Km-29). Ag. 26,70 g. President Stroessner 1968-1973. Golpecito en reverso. MBC+. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3223
Peru. 1 peseta. 1880. (Km-200.1). Ag. 4,73 g. Almost VF. Est...25,00.

Spanish description: Perú. 1 peseta. 1880. (Km-200.1). Ag. 4,73 g. MBC-. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3224
Peru. 1 sol. 1890. Lima. TF. (Km-196.24). Ag. 24,69 g. Almost VF. Est...30,00.

Spanish description: Perú. 1 sol. 1890. Lima. TF. (Km-196.24). Ag. 24,69 g. MBC-. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3225
Peru. 400 soles de oro. 1976. Lima. (Km-270). Ag. 27,52 g. 150th Anniversary - Battle of Ayacucho. Mint state. Est...25,00.

Spanish description: Perú. 400 soles de oro. 1976. Lima. (Km-270). Ag. 27,52 g. 150 Aniversario Batalla de Ayacucho. SC. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3226
Peru. 5000 soles. 1979. Lima. (Km-276). Ag. 33,35 g. 100 th. anniversary - battle of Iquique. AU. Est...35,00.

Spanish description: Perú. 5000 soles. 1979. Lima. (Km-276). Ag. 33,35 g. Centenario Batalla de Iquique. EBC+. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3227
Poland. 5 zlotych. 1932. Warsaw. (Chałupski-2.24.2a (R2)). (Parchimowicz-116a). Ag. 10,96 g. Rare. Choice F/VF. Est...50,00.

Spanish description: Polonia. 5 zlotych. 1932. Varsovia. (Chałupski-2.24.2a (R2)). (Parchimowicz-116a). Ag. 10,96 g. Rara. BC+/MBC. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3228
Portugal. D. Sancho II (1223-1248). Dinero. (Gomes-01.03). Ve. 0,70 g.  REX SANCIVS. VF. Est...45,00.

Spanish description: Portugal. D. Sancho II (1223-1248). Dinero. (Gomes-01.03). Ve. 0,70 g.  REX SANCIVS. MBC. Est...45,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3229
Portugal. D. Afonso III (1248-1279). Dinheiro. (Gomes-01.01). Ve. 0,86 g. Choice F. Est...20,00.

Spanish description: Portugal. D. Afonso III (1248-1279). Dinheiro. (Gomes-01.01). Ve. 0,86 g. BC+. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3230
Portugal. D. Joao I (1385-1433). 1/2 real of 10 Soldos. Lisbon. L. (Gomes-15.01). Ae. 1,21 g. Choice VF. Est...50,00.

Spanish description: Portugal. D. Joao I (1385-1433). 1/2 real de 10 Soldos. Lisboa. L. (Gomes-15.01). Ae. 1,21 g. MBC+. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3231
Portugal. D. Afonso V (1438-1481). 1/2 Real Preto. Porto. P. (Gomes-03.03). Ae. 0,83 g. Almost VF. Est...40,00.

Spanish description: Portugal. D. Afonso V (1438-1481). 1/2 Real Preto. Oporto. P. (Gomes-03.03). Ae. 0,83 g. MBC-. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3232
Portugal. D. Joao V (1706-1750). 10 reis. 1736. (Km-217). (Gomes-34.18). Ae. 13,26 g. VF. Est...35,00.

Spanish description: Portugal. D. Joao V (1706-1750). 10 reis. 1736. (Km-217). (Gomes-34.18). Ae. 13,26 g. MBC. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3233
Portugal. D. Joao V (1706-1750). 10 reis. 1744. (Gomes-35.10). (Km-227). Ae. 11,61 g. VF. Est...35,00.

Spanish description: Portugal. D. Joao V (1706-1750). 10 reis. 1744. (Gomes-35.10). (Km-227). Ae. 11,61 g. MBC. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3234
Portugal. 1 escudo. 1915. (Km-564). (Gomes-23.01). Ag. 24,89 g. Minor nick on edge. Cleaned obverse. XF. Est...45,00.

Spanish description: Portugal. 1 escudo. 1915. (Km-564). (Gomes-23.01). Ag. 24,89 g. Mínimo golpe en canto. Anverso limpiado. EBC. Est...45,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3235
Portugal. 1 escudo. 1915. (Km-564). (Gomes-23.01). Ag. 25,11 g. Choice VF. Est...35,00.

Spanish description: Portugal. 1 escudo. 1915. (Km-564). (Gomes-23.01). Ag. 25,11 g. MBC+. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3236
Portugal. 1 escudo. 1916. (Km-564). (Gomes-23.02). Ag. 25,03 g. XF/AU. Est...45,00.

Spanish description: Portugal. 1 escudo. 1916. (Km-564). (Gomes-23.02). Ag. 25,03 g. EBC/EBC+. Est...45,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3237
Portugal. 10 escudos. 1928. (Km-57). (Gomes-42.01). Ag. 12,52 g. XF. Est...25,00.

Spanish description: Portugal. 10 escudos. 1928. (Km-57). (Gomes-42.01). Ag. 12,52 g. EBC. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3238
Dominican Republic. 1 peso. 1955. (Km-23). Ag. 26,72 g. 25th Anniversary of Era de Trujillo. Almost XF. Est...40,00.

Spanish description: República Dominicana. 1 peso. 1955. (Km-23). Ag. 26,72 g. 25º Aniversario de la Era de Trujillo. EBC-. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3239
Dominican Republic. 10 pesos. 1975. (Km-38). Ag. 29,95 g. First silver extraction from Pueblo Viejo Mine. PR. Est...30,00.

Spanish description: República Dominicana. 10 pesos. 1975. (Km-38). Ag. 29,95 g. Primera extracción de plata de la mina Pueblo Viejo. PROOF. Est...30,00.