AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE

Date: 2022-02-22

# Items: 1486

Total starting: 50454

Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3135
United States. 1 dollar. 1924. Philadelphia. (Km-150). Ag. 26,68 g. XF. Est...30,00.

Spanish description: Estados Unidos. 1 dollar. 1924. Philadelphia. (Km-150). Ag. 26,68 g. EBC. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3136
United States. 1 dollar. 1925. Philadelphia. (Km-150). Ag. 26,64 g. Choice VF. Est...30,00.

Spanish description: Estados Unidos. 1 dollar. 1925. Philadelphia. (Km-150). Ag. 26,64 g. MBC+. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3137
United States. 1 dollar. 1926. Denver. D. (Km-150). Ag. 26,66 g. VF. Est...25,00.

Spanish description: Estados Unidos. 1 dollar. 1926. Denver. D. (Km-150). Ag. 26,66 g. MBC. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3138
United States. Half dollar. 1942. Philadelphia. (Km-142). Ag. 12,41 g. Almost VF. Est...15,00.

Spanish description: Estados Unidos. 1/2 dollar. 1942. Philadelphia. (Km-142). Ag. 12,41 g. MBC-. Est...15,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3139
United States. 1 dollar. 1995. (Km-273). Ag. 31,34 g. "American Silver Eagle" . Mint state. Est...50,00.

Spanish description: Estados Unidos. 1 dollar. 1995. (Km-273). Ag. 31,34 g. "American Silver Eagle" . SC. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3140
United States. Medal. 1981. 1 Onza. Ag. 31,21 g. "American Silver Eagle" (Bullion Coin). Minor marks. Mint state. Est...50,00.

Spanish description: Estados Unidos. Medalla. 1981. 1 Onza. Ag. 31,21 g. "American Silver Eagle" (Bullion Coin). Leves marquitas. SC. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3141
Estonia. 50 senti. 1936. (Km-18). 7,54 g. Light stains. XF. Est...15,00.

Spanish description: Estonia. 50 senti. 1936. (Km-18). Cu-Ni. 7,54 g. Pequeñas manchas. EBC. Est...15,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3142
Philippines. 1 peso. 1903. San Francisco. S. (Km-168). Ag. 26,82 g. American administration. Minor marks. Almost XF. Est...60,00.

Spanish description: Filipinas. 1 peso. 1903. San Francisco. S. (Km-168). Ag. 26,82 g. Administración Americana. Pequeñas marcas. EBC-. Est...60,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3143
Philippines. 1 peso. 1908. San Francisco. S. (Km-172). Ag. 16,68 g. Scratches. Almost VF. Est...20,00.

Spanish description: Filipinas. 1 peso. 1908. San Francisco. S. (Km-172). Ag. 16,68 g. Rayas. MBC-. Est...20,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3144
France. Gros au lis. Strasbourg. (Engel-Lehn-383/4). Ag. 3,43 g. Puncture. VF. Est...80,00.

Spanish description: Francia. Gros au lis. Estrasburgo. (Engel-Lehn-383/4). Ag. 3,43 g. Perforación. MBC. Est...80,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3145
France. Charles VI le fou (1380-1422). Blanc dit "guénar" . Paris. (C-507). (Duplessy-377a). Anv.: + KAROLVS: FRANCORV: REX. Rev.:  + SIT: nOmE: DnI: BENEDICTV. Ag. 3,28 g. Choice VF. Est...0,00.

Spanish description: Francia. Charles VI le fou (1380-1422). Blanc dit "guénar" . París. (C-507). (Duplessy-377a). Anv.: + KAROLVS: FRANCORV: REX. Rev.: + SIT: nOmE: DnI: BENEDICTV. Ag. 3,28 g. MBC+. Est...70,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3146
France. Charles X. 5 francs. 1827. Lille. W. (Km-728.13). (Gad-644). Ag. 25,53 g. Cleaned. Almost VF/VF. Est...25,00.

Spanish description: Francia. Charles X. 5 francs. 1827. Lille. W. (Km-728.13). (Gad-644). Ag. 25,53 g. Limpiada. MBC-/MBC. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3147
France. Louis Philippe I. 5 francs. 1833. Bordeaux. K. (Gad-678). Ag. 24,85 g. Almost VF. Est...40,00.

Spanish description: Francia. Louis Philippe I. 5 francs. 1833. Burdeos. K. (Gad-678). Ag. 24,85 g. MBC-. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3148
France. Louis Philippe I. 5 francs. 1834. Limoges. I. (Gad-678). (Fr-324). Ag. 24,63 g. Almost VF. Est...40,00.

Spanish description: Francia. Louis Philippe I. 5 francs. 1834. Limoges. I. (Gad-678). (Fr-324). Ag. 24,63 g. MBC-. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3149
France. Louis Philippe I. 5 francs. 1839. Paris. A. (Km-749.1). (Gad-678). Ag. 24,86 g. VF. Est...35,00.

Spanish description: Francia. Louis Philippe I. 5 francs. 1839. París. A. (Km-749.1). (Gad-678). Ag. 24,86 g. MBC. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3150
France. Louis Philippe I. 5 francs. 1839. Bordeaux. K. (Gad-678A). (Km-749.7). Ag. 24,72 g. Almost VF. Est...40,00.

Spanish description: Francia. Louis Philippe I. 5 francs. 1839. Burdeos. K. (Gad-678A). (Km-749.7). Ag. 24,72 g. MBC-. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3151
France. Louis Philippe I. 5 francs. 1839. Lille. W. (Km-749.13). Ag. 24,86 g. VF. Est...35,00.

Spanish description: Francia. Louis Philippe I. 5 francs. 1839. Lille. W. (Km-749.13). Ag. 24,86 g. MBC. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3152
France. Louis Philippe I. 5 francs. 1846. Lille. W. (Gad-678A). Ag. 24,68 g. Almost VF. Est...30,00.

Spanish description: Francia. Louis Philippe I. 5 francs. 1846. Lille. W. (Gad-678A). Ag. 24,68 g. MBC-. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3153
France. II Republic. 5 francs. 1849. Paris. A. (Km-761.1). (Gad-719). Ag. 24,88 g. Minor nick on edge. Choice VF. Est...40,00.

Spanish description: Francia. II República. 5 francs. 1849. París. A. (Km-761.1). (Gad-719). Ag. 24,88 g. Golpecito en el canto. MBC+. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3154
France. 5 francs. 1849. Paris. A. (Km-761.1). (Gad-683). Ag. 24,92 g. VF. Est...50,00.

Spanish description: Francia. 5 francs. 1849. París. A. (Km-761.1). (Gad-683). Ag. 24,92 g. MBC. Est...50,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3155
France. Napoleon III. 5 francs. 1868. Strasbourg. BB. (Km-799.2). (Gad-739). Ag. 24,94 g. Slightly cleaned. Choice VF. Est...30,00.

Spanish description: Francia. Napoleón III. 5 francs. 1868. Estrasburgo. BB. (Km-799.2). (Gad-739). Ag. 24,94 g. Ligeramente limpiada. MBC+. Est...30,00.