AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE

Date: 2022-02-22

# Items: 1486

Total starting: 50454

Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3114
Cuba. 1 peso. 1932. (Km-15.2). Ag. 26,72 g. Choice VF. Est...25,00.

Spanish description: Cuba. 1 peso. 1932. (Km-15.2). Ag. 26,72 g. MBC+. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3115
Cuba. 1 peso. 1932. (Km-15.2). Ag. 26,74 g. Almost XF. Est...30,00.

Spanish description: Cuba. 1 peso. 1932. (Km-15.2). Ag. 26,74 g. EBC-. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3116
Cuba. 1 peso. 1932. (Km-15.2). Ag. 26,78 g. Almost XF. Est...30,00.

Spanish description: Cuba. 1 peso. 1932. (Km-15.2). Ag. 26,78 g. EBC-. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3117
Cuba. 1 peso. 1932. (Km-15.2). Ag. 26,72 g. Almost XF. Est...30,00.

Spanish description: Cuba. 1 peso. 1932. (Km-15.2). Ag. 26,72 g. EBC-. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3118

Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3119
Cuba. 1 peso. 1932. (Km-15.2). Ag. 26,68 g. Choice VF. Est...35,00.

Spanish description: Cuba. 1 peso. 1932. (Km-15.2). Ag. 26,68 g. MBC+. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3120
Cuba. 1 peso. 1933. (Km-15.2). Ag. 26,64 g. Choice VF. Est...35,00.

Spanish description: Cuba. 1 peso. 1933. (Km-15.2). Ag. 26,64 g. MBC+. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3121
Cuba. 1 peso. 1934. (Km-15.2). Ag. 26,53 g. Choice VF. Est...30,00.

Spanish description: Cuba. 1 peso. 1934. (Km-15.2). Ag. 26,53 g. MBC+. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3122
Cuba. 1 peso. 1953. (Km-29). Ag. 26,71 g. Centennial of Jose Marti. XF. Est...35,00.

Spanish description: Cuba. 1 peso. 1953. (Km-29). Ag. 26,71 g. Centenario de José Martí. EBC. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3123
Egypt. 20 piastres. 1358 H (1939). (Km-368). Ag. 27,95 g. Cleaned. Almost XF. Est...35,00.

Spanish description: Egipto. 20 piastres. 1358 H (1939). (Km-368). Ag. 27,95 g. Limpiada. EBC-. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3124
Egypt. 1 pound. 1390 H (1970). (Km-425). Ag. 24,84 g. AU. Est...35,00.

Spanish description: Egipto. 1 pound. 1390 H (1970). (Km-425). Ag. 24,84 g. EBC+. Est...35,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3125
United States. 1 cent. 1894. (Km-90a). Ae. 3,10 g. VF. Est...30,00.

Spanish description: Estados Unidos. 1 cent. 1894. (Km-90a). Ae. 3,10 g. MBC. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3126
United States. 1 dollar. 1881. Philadelphia. (Km-110). Ag. 26,56 g. Choice VF. Est...25,00.

Spanish description: Estados Unidos. 1 dollar. 1881. Philadelphia. (Km-110). Ag. 26,56 g. MBC+. Est...25,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3127
United States. 1 dollar. 1882. Philadelphia. (Km-110). Ag. 26,63 g. Almost XF. Est...30,00.

Spanish description: Estados Unidos. 1 dollar. 1882. Philadelphia. (Km-110). Ag. 26,63 g. EBC-. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3128
United States. 1 dollar. 1890. New Orleans. O. (Km-110). Ag. 26,52 g. Almost VF. Est...30,00.

Spanish description: Estados Unidos. 1 dollar. 1890. Nueva Orleans. O. (Km-110). Ag. 26,52 g. MBC-. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3129
United States. 1 dollar. 1891. New Orleans. O. (Km-110). Ag. 26,54 g. Almost VF. Est...40,00.

Spanish description: Estados Unidos. 1 dollar. 1891. Nueva Orleans. O. (Km-110). Ag. 26,54 g. MBC-. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3130
United States. 1 dollar. 1901. New Orleans. O. (Km-110). Ag. 26,74 g. XF. Est...40,00.

Spanish description: Estados Unidos. 1 dollar. 1901. Nueva Orleans. O. (Km-110). Ag. 26,74 g. EBC. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3131
United States. 1 dollar. 1880. San Francisco. S. (Km-110). Ag. 26,66 g. XF. Est...40,00.

Spanish description: Estados Unidos. 1 dollar. 1880. San Francisco. S. (Km-110). Ag. 26,66 g. EBC. Est...40,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3132
United States. 1 dollar. 1922. Denver. D. (Km-150). Ag. 26,65 g. Minor nick on edge. Almost XF. Est...30,00.

Spanish description: Estados Unidos. 1 dollar. 1922. Denver. D. (Km-150). Ag. 26,65 g. Golpecito en el canto. EBC-. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3133
United States. 1 dollar. 1924. Philadelphia. (Km-150). Ag. 26,68 g. Original luster. Almost MS. Est...30,00.

Spanish description: Estados Unidos. 1 dollar. 1924. Philadelphia. (Km-150). Ag. 26,68 g. Brillo original. SC-. Est...30,00.
Tauler&Fau Subastas - AUCTION 104 – ONLY 10% BUYER´S FEE . 3134
United States. 1 dollar. 1923. San Francisco. S. (Km-150). Ag. 26,68 g. Almost XF. Est...30,00.

Spanish description: Estados Unidos. 1 dollar. 1923. San Francisco. S. (Km-150). Ag. 26,68 g. EBC-. Est...30,00.